|
|
Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 866364 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs BYE | Washington Rush B07 A | | vs. | BYE | | 866372 | Preston Park | 10:00 AM | Mod1 | A2 vs A4 | Eastside FC B07 Red A2 | 4 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 Cinza D | 2 | 866392 | Preston Park | 02:00 PM | Mod1 | A5 vs A7 | Eastside FC B07 Red A1 | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance B06 C | 6 | 866400 | Walter E. Hall | 05:00 PM | 4 | A6 vs A8 | Washington Rush B06 Azul C | 4 | vs. | NWN B06 B Blue | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 866385 | Walter E. Hall | 12:00 AM | 4 | A4 vs BYE | Washington Rush B06 Cinza D | | vs. | BYE | | 866371 | Preston Park | 02:00 PM | Mod1 | A2 vs A1 | Eastside FC B07 Red A2 | 4 | vs. | Washington Rush B07 A | 0 | 866413 | Ballinger Playfield | 04:00 PM | BP | A8 vs A7 | NWN B06 B Blue | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance B06 C | 4 | 866399 | Walter E. Hall | 04:30 PM | 4 | A6 vs A5 | Washington Rush B06 Azul C | 6 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Red A1 | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 866366 | Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) | 09:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A8 | Washington Rush B07 A | 2 | vs. | NWN B06 B Blue | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 866408 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs BYE | FC Alliance B06 C | | vs. | BYE | | 866387 | Walter E. Hall | 10:15 AM | 4 | A4 vs A8 | Washington Rush B06 Cinza D | 1 | vs. | NWN B06 B Blue | 2 | 866402 | Walter E. Hall | 12:45 PM | 4 | A6 vs A2 | Washington Rush B06 Azul C | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Red A2 | 0 | 866365 | Walter E. Hall | 02:00 PM | 4 | A1 vs A5 | Washington Rush B07 A | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Red A1 | 9 | Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 866415 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs BYE | NWN B06 B Blue | | vs. | BYE | | 866403 | Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) | 10:15 AM | 1 | A6 vs A1 | Washington Rush B06 Azul C | 5 | vs. | Washington Rush B07 A | 2 | 866410 | Bastyr | 12:30 PM | W | A7 vs A4 | FC Alliance B06 C | 6 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 Cinza D | 1 | 866394 | Preston Park | 02:00 PM | Mod2 | A5 vs A2 | Eastside FC B07 Red A1 | 5 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Red A2 | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 866393 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs BYE | Eastside FC B07 Red A1 | | vs. | BYE | | 866401 | Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) | 09:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A4 | Washington Rush B06 Azul C | 6 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 Cinza D | 2 | 866407 | Woodinville Sports Field | 09:30 AM | 5 | A7 vs A1 | FC Alliance B06 C | 14 | vs. | Washington Rush B07 A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 866382 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A4 | BYE | | vs. | Washington Rush B06 Cinza D | | 866367 | Walter E. Hall | 11:30 AM | 4 | A1 vs A7 | Washington Rush B07 A | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance B06 C | 4 | 866397 | Preston Park | 02:00 PM | Mod1 | A5 vs A6 | Eastside FC B07 Red A1 | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 Azul C | 3 | 866373 | Preston Park | 03:00 PM | Mod2 | A2 vs A8 | Eastside FC B07 Red A2 | 2 | vs. | NWN B06 B Blue | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 866388 | Cavelero Mid High School | 10:30 AM | Stdm | A4 vs A2 | Washington Rush B06 Cinza D | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Red A2 | 1 | Bracket - Thursday, October 15, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 866368 | Walter E. Hall | 04:30 PM | 4 | A1 vs A4 | Washington Rush B07 A | 3 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 Cinza D | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 866380 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A2 | BYE | | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Red A2 | | 866416 | Ballinger Playfield | 09:30 AM | BP | A8 vs A2 | NWN B06 B Blue | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Red A2 | 1 | Bracket - Thursday, October 22, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 866389 | Walter E. Hall | 04:30 PM | 4 | A4 vs A6 | Washington Rush B06 Cinza D | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 Azul C | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 866374 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs BYE | Eastside FC B07 Red A2 | | vs. | BYE | | 866404 | Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) | 10:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A7 | Washington Rush B06 Azul C | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance B06 C | 3 | 866396 | Preston Park | 03:00 PM | Mod2 | A5 vs A8 | Eastside FC B07 Red A1 | 1 | vs. | NWN B06 B Blue | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 866417 | Ballinger Playfield | 12:00 PM | BP | A8 vs A1 | NWN B06 B Blue | 3 | vs. | Washington Rush B07 A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 866381 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A1 | BYE | | vs. | Washington Rush B07 A | | 866418 | Ballinger Playfield | 09:30 AM | BP | A8 vs A6 | NWN B06 B Blue | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 Azul C | 0 | 866390 | Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) | 11:30 AM | 1 | A4 vs A5 | Washington Rush B06 Cinza D | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Red A1 | 1 | 866375 | Preston Park | 12:00 PM | Mod1 | A2 vs A7 | Eastside FC B07 Red A2 | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance B06 C | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 866376 | Preston Park | 10:00 AM | Mod1 | A2 vs A5 | Eastside FC B07 Red A2 | 5 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Red A1 | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 866383 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A8 | BYE | | vs. | NWN B06 B Blue | | 866395 | Preston Park | 01:00 PM | Mod1 | A5 vs A4 | Eastside FC B07 Red A1 | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 Cinza D | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 866391 | Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) | 05:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A7 | Washington Rush B06 Cinza D | 3 | vs. | FC Alliance B06 C | 6 | Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 866384 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A7 | BYE | | vs. | FC Alliance B06 C | | 866398 | Preston Park | 09:00 AM | Mod1 | A5 vs A1 | Eastside FC B07 Red A1 | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B07 A | 0 | 866377 | Preston Park | 10:00 AM | Mod1 | A2 vs A6 | Eastside FC B07 Red A2 | 3 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 Azul C | 4 | 866419 | Edmonds Community College | 12:00 PM | ECC | A8 vs A4 | NWN B06 B Blue | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 Cinza D | 3 | Bracket - Thursday, November 19, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 866370 | Kasch Park | 04:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A6 | Washington Rush B07 A | | vs. | Washington Rush B06 Azul C | | Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 866405 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs BYE | Washington Rush B06 Azul C | | vs. | BYE | | 866409 | Woodinville Sports Field | 03:30 PM | 5 | A7 vs A5 | FC Alliance B06 C | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Red A1 | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 866412 | Woodinville Sports Field | 09:30 AM | 5 | A7 vs A8 | FC Alliance B06 C | 4 | vs. | NWN B06 B Blue | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 866378 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A6 | BYE | | vs. | Washington Rush B06 Azul C | | 866386 | Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) | 08:45 AM | 1 | A4 vs A1 | Washington Rush B06 Cinza D | | vs. | Washington Rush B07 A | | 866414 | Lynnwood High School | 10:40 AM | 3 | A8 vs A5 | NWN B06 B Blue | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Red A1 | 2 | 866406 | Woodinville Sports Field | 02:00 PM | 5 | A7 vs A2 | FC Alliance B06 C | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Red A2 | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 866379 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A5 | BYE | | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Red A1 | | 866369 | Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) | 09:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A2 | Washington Rush B07 A | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Red A2 | 6 | 866411 | Woodinville Sports Field | 12:30 PM | 5 | A7 vs A6 | FC Alliance B06 C | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 Azul C | 2 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|