2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 2 6Aside
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E6926DE8-8289-4FB4-9C85-0B0C913B79B3&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Eastside FC B05 Grey D1033333333333336 43  68 
 A6 : FC Alliance B05 C303333311113x25 37  65 
 A8 : Eastside FC B05 Grey D2300330313133x23 13  41 
 A1 : PacNW - B05 White C313303133100x21 10  55 
 A2 : Blackhills FC B05 Red B033303333000x21 2  40 
 A7 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B313000033003016 -4  54 
 A9 : Washington Rush B05 Azul C030300001103x11 -3  31 
 A4 : PacNW - B05 Gold D00000000000303 -47  36 
 A5 : Blackhills FC B05 White C00030000000xx3 -51  26 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866140  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A8Eastside FC B05 Grey D1 1 vs.Eastside FC B05 Grey D23
 866161  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A6 vs A4FC Alliance B05 C 6 vs.PacNW - B05 Gold D2
 866126  Starfire Complex  11:45 AM  10 A1 vs A2PacNW - B05 White C 3 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Red B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866183  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A2Washington Rush B05 Azul C 1 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Red B2
 866169  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  X A7 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 4 vs.Blackhills FC B05 White C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866141  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A6Eastside FC B05 Grey D1 5 vs.FC Alliance B05 C4
 866155  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2Blackhills FC B05 White C 3 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Red B5
 866170  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  X A7 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 7 vs.PacNW - B05 White C7
 866184  Walter E. Hall  05:40 PM  4 A9 vs A4Washington Rush B05 Azul C 3 vs.PacNW - B05 Gold D0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866156  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6Blackhills FC B05 White C 1 vs.FC Alliance B05 C11
 866142  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A3 vs A9Eastside FC B05 Grey D1 6 vs.Washington Rush B05 Azul C1
 866147  Starfire Sports Complex  10:15 AM  10 A4 vs A7PacNW - B05 Gold D 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B8
 866127  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  8 A1 vs A8PacNW - B05 White C 4 vs.Eastside FC B05 Grey D21

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866148  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  6 A4 vs A9PacNW - B05 Gold D 3 vs.Washington Rush B05 Azul C6

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866176  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A2Eastside FC B05 Grey D2 1 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Red B3
 866185  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1Washington Rush B05 Azul C 1 vs.PacNW - B05 White C3
 866163  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A6 vs A7FC Alliance B05 C 7 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1
 866149  Starfire Sports Complex  10:15 AM  10 A4 vs A5PacNW - B05 Gold D 6 vs.Blackhills FC B05 White C7

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866177  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A8 vs A5Eastside FC B05 Grey D2 4 vs.Blackhills FC B05 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866164  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  5 A6 vs A2FC Alliance B05 C 6 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Red B1
 866143  Preston Park  04:00 PM  Mod1 A3 vs A7Eastside FC B05 Grey D1 7 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866186  Cavelero Mid High School  01:30 PM  Soc A9 vs A8Washington Rush B05 Azul C 1 vs.Eastside FC B05 Grey D25

Bracket - Friday, October 16, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866178  152nd Street Complex  06:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Eastside FC B05 Grey D2 4 vs.Eastside FC B05 Grey D15

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866136  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  02:00 PM  Mod5 A2 vs A7Blackhills FC B05 Red B 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866179  152nd Street Complex  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Eastside FC B05 Grey D2 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866130  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A1 vs A6PacNW - B05 White C 2 vs.FC Alliance B05 C3
 866158  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:00 AM  Mod5 A5 vs A7Blackhills FC B05 White C 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B8
 866152  Starfire Sports Complex  02:15 PM  8 A4 vs A2PacNW - B05 Gold D 2 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Red B7

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866187  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3Washington Rush B05 Azul C 1 vs.Eastside FC B05 Grey D13
 866153  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A4 vs A6PacNW - B05 Gold D 5 vs.FC Alliance B05 C13

Bracket - Wednesday, October 28, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866151  Starfire Sports Complex  05:30 PM  3 A4 vs A1PacNW - B05 Gold D 3 vs.PacNW - B05 White C13

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866171  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 7 vs.PacNW - B05 Gold D2
 866165  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A6 vs A1FC Alliance B05 C 4 vs.PacNW - B05 White C4

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866145  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A3 vs A4Eastside FC B05 Grey D1 2 vs.PacNW - B05 Gold D0
 866166  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 A6 vs A8FC Alliance B05 C 3 vs.Eastside FC B05 Grey D23
 866138  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  01:30 PM  Mod5 A2 vs A5Blackhills FC B05 Red B 9 vs.Blackhills FC B05 White C2
 866132  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  3 A1 vs A9PacNW - B05 White C 3 vs.Washington Rush B05 Azul C2

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866129  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A1 vs A7PacNW - B05 White C 8 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B7

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866173  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A7 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 3 vs.Eastside FC B05 Grey D26
 866167  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A6 vs A9FC Alliance B05 C 2 vs.Washington Rush B05 Azul C2

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866144  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A3 vs A5Eastside FC B05 Grey D1 4 vs.Blackhills FC B05 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866181  152nd Street Complex  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Eastside FC B05 Grey D2 2 vs.PacNW - B05 White C2
 866139  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  11:30 AM  Mod5 A2 vs A4Blackhills FC B05 Red B 4 vs.PacNW - B05 Gold D1
 866160  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  01:00 PM  Mod5 A5 vs A4Blackhills FC B05 White C 4 vs.PacNW - B05 Gold D8
 866188  Cavelero Mid High School  02:30 PM  Stdm A9 vs A6Washington Rush B05 Azul C 2 vs.FC Alliance B05 C2

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866137  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  11:00 AM  Mod5 A2 vs A8Blackhills FC B05 Red B 3 vs.Eastside FC B05 Grey D26
 866131  Starfire Sports Complex  05:00 PM  10 A1 vs A3PacNW - B05 White C 3 vs.Eastside FC B05 Grey D16

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866175  152nd Street Complex  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Eastside FC B05 Grey D2 3 vs.PacNW - B05 Gold D1
 866168  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Upr A7 vs A9SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 3 vs.Washington Rush B05 Azul C1
 866133  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  11:30 AM  Mod5 A2 vs A6Blackhills FC B05 Red B 0 vs.FC Alliance B05 C4
 866154  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  01:00 PM  Mod5 A5 vs A3Blackhills FC B05 White C 1 vs.Eastside FC B05 Grey D18

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866134  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3Blackhills FC B05 Red B 1 vs.Eastside FC B05 Grey D17
 866146  Preston Park  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Eastside FC B05 Grey D1 8 vs.PacNW - B05 White C3
 866157  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:30 AM  01 A5 vs A9Blackhills FC B05 White C 2 vs.Washington Rush B05 Azul C10
 866174  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Low A7 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.Eastside FC B05 Grey D16






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.