2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 13 Div 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E7F7CD94-F637-45E0-AB33-624258CD7A71&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A7 : Eastside FC B02 Red A333330318 12  20 
 A8 : SSC Shadow B02-A313030313 5  14 
 A6 : NWN B02 A Red301303313 2  11 
 A4 : Eastside FC B02 White B303330012 2  13 
 A2 : Washington Rush B02 A00013138 -3  11 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B02 B00101338 -3  10 
 A1 : 3RSC B02 A11300005 -4  13 
 A5 : FC Alliance B02 B00100102 -11  6 

Bracket - Saturday, January 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76784  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A3Eastside FC B02 White B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 B2
 76791  Lynnwood High School  04:30 PM  3 A6 vs A5NWN B02 A Red 3 vs.FC Alliance B02 B0

Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76786  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A8Eastside FC B02 White B 0 vs.SSC Shadow B02-A1
 76795  Preston Park  02:30 PM  2 A7 vs A2Eastside FC B02 Red A 3 vs.Washington Rush B02 A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76796  Preston Park  06:30 PM  2 A7 vs A3Eastside FC B02 Red A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 B0

Bracket - Friday, January 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76798  Preston Park  06:30 PM  2 A7 vs A6Eastside FC B02 Red A 4 vs.NWN B02 A Red1

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76788  Woodinville High School  09:30 AM  HS A5 vs A7FC Alliance B02 B 1 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A2
 76779  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A4Washington Rush B02 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B02 White B3
 76775  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  5 A1 vs A33RSC B02 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 B1
 76792  Lynnwood High School  05:30 PM  2 A6 vs A8NWN B02 A Red 0 vs.SSC Shadow B02-A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76780  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A2 vs A8Washington Rush B02 A 1 vs.SSC Shadow B02-A2
 76776  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  5 A1 vs A53RSC B02 A 1 vs.FC Alliance B02 B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76781  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B02 B 0 vs.NWN B02 A Red2
 76802  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:30 PM  6 A8 vs A1SSC Shadow B02-A 3 vs.3RSC B02 A4

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76790  North Creek 1  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4FC Alliance B02 B 0 vs.Eastside FC B02 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76783  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  6 A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B02 B 3 vs.Washington Rush B02 A3
 76800  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 A8 vs A5SSC Shadow B02-A 5 vs.FC Alliance B02 B1

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76793  Lynnwood High School  11:20 AM  3 A6 vs A2NWN B02 A Red 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 A2
 76785  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B02 White B 4 vs.3RSC B02 A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76789  North Creek 4  09:30 AM  4 A5 vs A2FC Alliance B02 B 2 vs.Washington Rush B02 A2
 76801  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:30 PM  5 A8 vs A3SSC Shadow B02-A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 B1
 76794  Meadowdale High School  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1NWN B02 A Red 3 vs.3RSC B02 A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76778  Archbishop Murphy High School  11:00 AM  stdm A2 vs A1Washington Rush B02 A 2 vs.3RSC B02 A1
 76787  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B02 White B 1 vs.NWN B02 A Red2

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76777  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  5 A1 vs A73RSC B02 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76799  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7SSC Shadow B02-A 3 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A2
 76782  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier B02 B 3 vs.FC Alliance B02 B1

Bracket - Friday, March 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76797  Preston Park  07:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4Eastside FC B02 Red A 3 vs.Eastside FC B02 White B1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.