2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 12 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=ED67CC72-DE74-42AE-8336-2CA6AD79309C&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A7 : Eastside FC B03 Red A333133319 16  24 
 A5 : FC Alliance B03 A330333015 12  25 
 A6 : Seattle United B03 Copa A033103313 14  18 
 A2 : WPFC B03 Black (A)300033312 -1  14 
 A1 : NWN B03 A Red03033009 -5  6 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B04 A30000339 -6  14 
 A8 : PacNW B03 Maroon A30000003 -14  10 
 A4 : Eastside FC B03 White B00003003 -16  9 

Bracket - Saturday, January 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76598  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Eastside FC B03 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A2

Bracket - Saturday, January 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76596  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier B04 A 2 vs.FC Alliance B03 A5

Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76600  Eastlake High School  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Eastside FC B03 White B 2 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A4
 76590  Lynnwood High School  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5NWN B03 A Red 0 vs.FC Alliance B03 A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76607  Miller  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Seattle United B03 Copa A 1 vs.WPFC B03 Black (A)2
 76610  Issaquah High School  02:00 PM  HS A7 vs A3Eastside FC B03 Red A 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A2

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76589  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3NWN B03 A Red 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A1
 76606  Van Asselt Elementary  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A8Seattle United B03 Copa A 3 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A0
 76602  Woodinville High School  12:10 PM  HS A5 vs A7FC Alliance B03 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B03 Red A4

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76603  North Creek 1  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2FC Alliance B03 A 4 vs.WPFC B03 Black (A)1
 76595  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  6 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B04 A 1 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A3
 76611  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Eastside FC B03 Red A 3 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76604  Woodinville Sports Field  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A4FC Alliance B03 A 6 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76612  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A6Eastside FC B03 Red A 0 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A0
 76597  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B04 A 3 vs.WPFC B03 Black (A)0
 76614  Petrovitsky Park  05:00 PM  2 A8 vs A5PacNW B03 Maroon A 0 vs.FC Alliance B03 A6

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76599  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B03 White B 4 vs.NWN B03 A Red0

Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76608  Genesee Park and Playfield  11:00 AM  Up A6 vs A1Seattle United B03 Copa A 0 vs.NWN B03 A Red1
 76615  Hazen High School  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3PacNW B03 Maroon A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A3
 76609  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A7 vs A2Eastside FC B03 Red A 4 vs.WPFC B03 Black (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76593  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A4WPFC B03 Black (A) 4 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B1
 76616  Petrovitsky Park  11:40 AM  2 A8 vs A1PacNW B03 Maroon A 0 vs.NWN B03 A Red1

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76594  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A8WPFC B03 Black (A) 5 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A2
 76591  Lynnwood High School  03:30 PM  2 A1 vs A7NWN B03 A Red 1 vs.Eastside FC B03 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76592  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1WPFC B03 Black (A) 1 vs.NWN B03 A Red0
 76601  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B03 White B 0 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A6

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76613  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A7PacNW B03 Maroon A 2 vs.Eastside FC B03 Red A4
 76605  Van Asselt Elementary  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5Seattle United B03 Copa A 5 vs.FC Alliance B03 A0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.