2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 09 Div 2 6Aside
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=EF8E1B9E-FA6B-40A5-BF1C-95CB2D578588&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Seattle United B06 Samba333 33331 13xx26 31  56 
 A4 : Seattle United B07 Copa A03 033 3133  019 9  55 
 A7 : FC Alliance B06 B3330010331xxxx17 12  39 
 A6 : Washington Rush B06 Nero B3001311133xxxx16 0  32 
 A5 : Eastside FC B06 White B20000100003xxxx4 -30  15 
 A3 : Harbor Premier B06 White B0030000000xxxx3 -22  26 
 BYExxxxxxxxxxxxxx0 0  0 
 BYE      xxxxxxxx0 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866336  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod2 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B06 White B2 0 vs.FC Alliance B06 B6
 866316  McGilvra  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Seattle United B06 Samba 7 vs.Seattle United B07 Copa A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866329  McGilvra  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Seattle United B07 Copa A 5 vs.Harbor Premier B06 White B4
 866343  Walter E. Hall  02:00 PM  4 A6 vs A5Washington Rush B06 Nero B 4 vs.Eastside FC B06 White B21

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866331  McGilvra  12:00 AM  1 A4 vs BYESeattle United B07 Copa A   vs.BYE 
 866352  Bastyr  12:30 PM  W A7 vs A3FC Alliance B06 B 6 vs.Harbor Premier B06 White B1
 866346  Walter E. Hall  04:30 PM  4 A6 vs A2Washington Rush B06 Nero B 3 vs.Seattle United B06 Samba6

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866354  Bastyr  09:30 AM  W A7 vs A4FC Alliance B06 B 6 vs.Seattle United B07 Copa A3
 866338  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B06 White B2 4 vs.Seattle United B06 Samba8

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866360  McGilvra  12:00 AM  1 BYE vs A2BYE   vs.Seattle United B06 Samba 
 866345  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:15 AM  1 A6 vs A4Washington Rush B06 Nero B 1 vs.Seattle United B07 Copa A5
 866337  Preston Park  01:00 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B06 White B2 1 vs.Harbor Premier B06 White B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866341  Preston Park  01:00 PM  Mod2 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B06 White B2 1 vs.Washington Rush B06 Nero B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866339  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B06 White B2 1 vs.Seattle United B07 Copa A3
 866324  Goodman MS  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A2Harbor Premier B06 White B 2 vs.Seattle United B06 Samba6

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866312  McGilvra  12:00 AM  1 BYE vs A4BYE   vs.Seattle United B07 Copa A 
 866348  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  08:45 AM  1 A6 vs A7Washington Rush B06 Nero B 3 vs.FC Alliance B06 B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866318  McGilvra  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Seattle United B06 Samba 5 vs.Harbor Premier B06 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866334  Whitman MS  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Seattle United B07 Copa A 6 vs.Eastside FC B06 White B21
 866319  Whitman MS  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Seattle United B06 Samba 5 vs.FC Alliance B06 B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866320  McGilvra  10:15 AM  1 A2 vs A5Seattle United B06 Samba 9 vs.Eastside FC B06 White B22
 866333  McGilvra  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6Seattle United B07 Copa A 8 vs.Washington Rush B06 Nero B8

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866326  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4Harbor Premier B06 White B 7 vs.Seattle United B07 Copa A8
 866355  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  5 A7 vs A6FC Alliance B06 B 3 vs.Washington Rush B06 Nero B3

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866335  McGilvra  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Seattle United B07 Copa A 8 vs.FC Alliance B06 B4

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866363  McGilvra  12:00 AM  1 BYE vs A4BYE   vs.Seattle United B07 Copa A 
 866321  McGilvra  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6Seattle United B06 Samba 1 vs.Washington Rush B06 Nero B1
 866328  Gig Harbor High School  11:30 AM  3 A3 vs A7Harbor Premier B06 White B 1 vs.FC Alliance B06 B6

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866353  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 A7 vs A5FC Alliance B06 B 3 vs.Eastside FC B06 White B21

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866313  McGilvra  12:00 AM  1 BYE vs A2BYE   vs.Seattle United B06 Samba 
 866349  Cavelero Mid High School  11:15 AM  Stdm A6 vs A3Washington Rush B06 Nero B 4 vs.Harbor Premier B06 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866330  McGilvra  12:00 AM  1 A4 vs BYESeattle United B07 Copa A   vs.BYE 
 866322  Sehmel Homestead Park  10:45 AM  2 A3 vs A6Harbor Premier B06 White B 3 vs.Washington Rush B06 Nero B4
 866350  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  5 A7 vs A2FC Alliance B06 B 2 vs.Seattle United B06 Samba2

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866323  Sehmel Homestead Park  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A5Harbor Premier B06 White B 2 vs.Eastside FC B06 White B23
 866332  McGilvra  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Seattle United B07 Copa A 5 vs.Seattle United B06 Samba7






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.