2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 11 Div 3
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F345FF9C-DC43-4595-AF17-DCE3FED1049C&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A9 : Seattle United B04 Nova D1 3003333 16 21  32 
 A5 : PacNW B04 Blue B1 3303330x16 10  21 
 A1 : Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A10 333303x16 5  24 
 A7 : Blackhills FC B04 Black A3330 0303x15 13  30 
 A2 : NWN B04 A Red0330 3330x15 5  23 
 A6 : FWFC B04 Blue (A)13001033 x11 -5  15 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B04 D10 030030x7 -8  19 
 A3 : Eastside FC B04 Blue C103 30000 7 -16  12 
 A8 : Kitsap Alliance FC B04 B00010000 x1 -25  6 
 A10         x0 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, January 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78998  Anderson Hill Fields  12:45 PM  Low A8 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC B04 B 0 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Black A4
 78982  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  9 A5 vs A6PacNW B04 Blue B 1 vs.FWFC B04 Blue (A)1
 78974  Preston Park  06:15 PM  3 A3 vs A4Eastside FC B04 Blue C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 D2

Bracket - Sunday, January 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78966  Silverdale Stadium  10:00 AM  STDM A1 vs A9Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A 4 vs.Seattle United B04 Nova D4

Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79007  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A5A10   vs.PacNW B04 Blue B 
 78994  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:00 AM  U11 A7 vs A3Blackhills FC B04 Black A 6 vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C1
 78979  Redmond High School  03:00 PM  HS A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B04 D 2 vs.FWFC B04 Blue (A)4

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79004  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A9A10   vs.Seattle United B04 Nova D 
 78965  Anderson Hill Fields  01:30 AM  Low A1 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A 2 vs.PacNW B04 Blue B5
 78993  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  11:30 AM  U11 A7 vs A6Blackhills FC B04 Black A 7 vs.FWFC B04 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78967  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A10Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A   vs.A10 
 78997  Silverdale Stadium  10:30 AM  STDM A8 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC B04 B 1 vs.PacNW B04 Blue B3
 78976  Preston Park  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2Eastside FC B04 Blue C 3 vs.NWN B04 A Red2

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78978  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A10Crossfire Premier B04 D   vs.A10 
 78988  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A6 vs A2FWFC B04 Blue (A) 2 vs.NWN B04 A Red5
 78964  Anderson Hill Fields  12:30 PM  Low A1 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A 3 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Black A1
 78996  Anderson Hill Fields  02:00 PM  Low A8 vs A9Kitsap Alliance FC B04 B 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Nova D7

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78991  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A10Blackhills FC B04 Black A   vs.A10 
 78970  Lynnwood High School  10:50 AM  3 A2 vs A5NWN B04 A Red 2 vs.PacNW B04 Blue B1
 78981  Redmond High School  03:00 PM  HS A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B04 D 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78987  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A6 vs A8FWFC B04 Blue (A) 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78975  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A10Eastside FC B04 Blue C   vs.A10 
 78971  Lynnwood High School  01:30 PM  3 A2 vs A4NWN B04 A Red 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 D4

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78977  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A3 vs A8Eastside FC B04 Blue C 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 B1
 78983  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  9 A5 vs A7PacNW B04 Blue B 2 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Black A1
 78990  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:30 AM  Mod  A6 vs A1FWFC B04 Blue (A) 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A3

Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78985  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  10 A5 vs A4PacNW B04 Blue B 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 D2
 78963  Silverdale Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM A1 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A 5 vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C1
 79000  Jefferson  02:30 PM  N A9 vs A6Seattle United B04 Nova D 0 vs.FWFC B04 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79006  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A2A10   vs.NWN B04 A Red 
 78968  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  3 A2 vs A9NWN B04 A Red 3 vs.Seattle United B04 Nova D1
 78992  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:00 AM  U11 A7 vs A4Blackhills FC B04 Black A 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 D1
 78984  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  10 A5 vs A3PacNW B04 Blue B 4 vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78989  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 A6 vs A3FWFC B04 Blue (A) 2 vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C1
 78980  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B04 D 6 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 B0
 78969  Lynnwood High School  12:30 PM  3 A2 vs A1NWN B04 A Red 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A2
 79001  Van Asselt Elementary  04:30 PM  1 A9 vs A7Seattle United B04 Nova D 8 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79003  Van Asselt Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3Seattle United B04 Nova D 6 vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C0
 78999  Silverdale Stadium  09:30 AM  STDM A8 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC B04 B 1 vs.NWN B04 A Red4

Bracket - Friday, March 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79002  Lower Woodland  07:00 PM  2 A9 vs A4Seattle United B04 Nova D 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 D1

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78995  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC B04 B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A3
 79005  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 A10 vs A6A10   vs.FWFC B04 Blue (A) 
 78986  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A9PacNW B04 Blue B 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Nova D1
 78972  Lynnwood High School  04:20 PM  2 A2 vs A7NWN B04 A Red 1 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Black A4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.