2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 14 Div 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FBD6C826-188B-455D-97CF-461828302B2A&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A8 : PacNW B01 Blue B333003315 3  14 
 A4 : Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold301133314 7  11 
 A2 : WPFC B01 White B333030012 2  13 
 A3 : WA Timbers B01 Red A011330311 3  12 
 A5 : NWN B01 A Red033013010 -1  11 
 A7 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A00133007 -2  8 
 A6 : Seattle United B01 Tango B30010015 -3  3 
 A1 : 3RSC B01 A01000315 -9  4 

Bracket - Saturday, January 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76935  Georgetown  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Seattle United B01 Tango B 3 vs.NWN B01 A Red0
 76928  Lummi High School  02:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold 2 vs.WA Timbers B01 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76930  Lummi High School  11:30 AM  Stdm A4 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold 1 vs.PacNW B01 Blue B2
 76939  Snohomish High School  11:30 AM  Stdm A7 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.WPFC B01 White B3
 76920  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A53RSC B01 A 0 vs.NWN B01 A Red2

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76937  Kellogg MS  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Seattle United B01 Tango B 0 vs.WPFC B01 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76936  Genesee Park and Playfield  09:00 AM  Up A6 vs A8Seattle United B01 Tango B 0 vs.PacNW B01 Blue B1
 76919  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A33RSC B01 A 1 vs.WA Timbers B01 Red A1
 76932  Lynnwood High School  12:50 PM  3 A5 vs A7NWN B01 A Red 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76941  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Low A7 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold0
 76933  Meadowdale High School  11:15 AM  1 A5 vs A2NWN B01 A Red 1 vs.WPFC B01 White B3
 76946  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A1PacNW B01 Blue B 3 vs.3RSC B01 A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76925  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  9 A3 vs A6WA Timbers B01 Red A 0 vs.Seattle United B01 Tango B0
 76934  Lynnwood High School  11:10 AM  3 A5 vs A4NWN B01 A Red 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76927  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A3 vs A2WA Timbers B01 Red A 3 vs.WPFC B01 White B1
 76942  Snohomish High School  01:30 PM  Low A7 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Seattle United B01 Tango B0
 76944  Petrovitsky Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5PacNW B01 Blue B 2 vs.NWN B01 A Red4
 76929  Lummi High School  04:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold 4 vs.3RSC B01 A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76922  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4 A2 vs A1WPFC B01 White B 3 vs.3RSC B01 A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76945  Hazen High School  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3PacNW B01 Blue B 1 vs.WA Timbers B01 Red A4

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76940  Snohomish High School  12:30 PM  Stdm A7 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.WA Timbers B01 Red A2
 76923  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 A2 vs A4WPFC B01 White B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76924  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A8WPFC B01 White B 1 vs.PacNW B01 Blue B3
 76921  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  8 A1 vs A73RSC B01 A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 76931  Whatcom Community College  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold 1 vs.Seattle United B01 Tango B0
 76926  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  8 A3 vs A5WA Timbers B01 Red A 2 vs.NWN B01 A Red1

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76938  Kellogg MS  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Seattle United B01 Tango B 0 vs.3RSC B01 A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76943  Starfire Complex  04:00 PM  4 A8 vs A7PacNW B01 Blue B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.