2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 11 Div 3
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=06A2049F-4D67-4176-89B3-5DD20768EDC6&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Washington Rush G04 A3033313113333131 22  31 
 A4 : Eastside FC G04 Blue C1033131133331127 10  17 
 A2 : 3RSC G04 A1331333001331126 24  37 
 A5 : Crossfire Premier G04 C0331133100103120 2  16 
 A6 : FWFC G04 Blue A0303001330001115 7  30 
 A1 : RVS G04 Orange A (309209005)0010311111111113 -2  13 
 A7 : Blackhills FC G04 Black A3100001300003112 -28  13 
 A8 : Harbor Premier G04 White B100000001000114 -35  5 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870621  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  Y A1 vs A3RVS G04 Orange A (309209005) 0 vs.Washington Rush G04 A2
 870649  60 Acres  01:30 PM  14 B A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier G04 C 1 vs.Blackhills FC G04 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870650  60 Acres  01:30 AM  23 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier G04 C 1 vs.Washington Rush G04 A0
 870629  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  U113 A2 vs A43RSC G04 A 2 vs.Eastside FC G04 Blue C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870656  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 A6 vs A5FWFC G04 Blue A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 C3
 870670  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS A8 vs A7Harbor Premier G04 White B 1 vs.Blackhills FC G04 Black A1
 870642  Preston Park  09:15 AM  3 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G04 Blue C 1 vs.Washington Rush G04 A2
 870628  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  U113 A2 vs A13RSC G04 A 2 vs.RVS G04 Orange A (309209005)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870657  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  02:30 PM  Mod  A6 vs A8FWFC G04 Blue A 6 vs.Harbor Premier G04 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870644  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A4 vs A8Eastside FC G04 Blue C 2 vs.Harbor Premier G04 White B0
 870659  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A6 vs A2FWFC G04 Blue A 2 vs.3RSC G04 A3
 870622  Game Farm Park  02:00 PM  Y A1 vs A5RVS G04 Orange A (309209005) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 C0

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870665  Pioneer Park  11:30 AM  4 A7 vs A3Blackhills FC G04 Black A 0 vs.Washington Rush G04 A7

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870667  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:30 AM  U11 A7 vs A4Blackhills FC G04 Black A 0 vs.Eastside FC G04 Blue C1
 870660  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A6 vs A1FWFC G04 Blue A 4 vs.RVS G04 Orange A (309209005)2
 870651  60 Acres  12:30 PM  14 B A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier G04 C 1 vs.3RSC G04 A1
 870672  Harbor Ridge Middle School  03:00 PM  MS A8 vs A3Harbor Premier G04 White B 1 vs.Washington Rush G04 A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870673  Harbor Ridge Middle School  11:00 AM  MS A8 vs A2Harbor Premier G04 White B 0 vs.3RSC G04 A5

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870639  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Washington Rush G04 A 1 vs.Eastside FC G04 Blue C1
 870654  60 Acres  10:30 AM  15 B A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier G04 C 3 vs.FWFC G04 Blue A2
 870624  Game Farm Park  02:00 PM  Y A1 vs A7RVS G04 Orange A (309209005) 3 vs.Blackhills FC G04 Black A0
 870630  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  U117 A2 vs A83RSC G04 A 8 vs.Harbor Premier G04 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870632  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  U114 A2 vs A73RSC G04 A 10 vs.Blackhills FC G04 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870664  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:30 AM  U11 A7 vs A1Blackhills FC G04 Black A 0 vs.RVS G04 Orange A (309209005)0
 870637  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2Washington Rush G04 A 2 vs.3RSC G04 A0
 870658  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A6 vs A4FWFC G04 Blue A 0 vs.Eastside FC G04 Blue C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870627  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A1 vs A6RVS G04 Orange A (309209005) 2 vs.FWFC G04 Blue A2
 870663  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  09:00 AM  U11 A7 vs A2Blackhills FC G04 Black A 3 vs.3RSC G04 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870661  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 A6 vs A7FWFC G04 Blue A 4 vs.Blackhills FC G04 Black A1
 870653  60 Acres  10:30 AM  23 A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier G04 C 4 vs.Harbor Premier G04 White B0
 870631  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  U116 A2 vs A33RSC G04 A 0 vs.Washington Rush G04 A0
 870625  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  W A1 vs A4RVS G04 Orange A (309209005) 1 vs.Eastside FC G04 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870675  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS A8 vs A6Harbor Premier G04 White B 0 vs.FWFC G04 Blue A5
 870647  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G04 Blue C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 C0
 870638  Walter E. Hall  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1Washington Rush G04 A 3 vs.RVS G04 Orange A (309209005)3

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870646  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A6Eastside FC G04 Blue C 1 vs.FWFC G04 Blue A0
 870633  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  U117 A2 vs A53RSC G04 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 C0
 870623  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A1 vs A8RVS G04 Orange A (309209005) 0 vs.Harbor Premier G04 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870640  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Washington Rush G04 A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G04 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870636  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Washington Rush G04 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 C0
 870648  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A4 vs A7Eastside FC G04 Blue C 3 vs.Blackhills FC G04 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870655  Redmond High School  09:00 AM  HS A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier G04 C 0 vs.RVS G04 Orange A (309209005)0
 870641  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7Washington Rush G04 A 5 vs.Blackhills FC G04 Black A1
 870634  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  U116 A2 vs A63RSC G04 A 2 vs.FWFC G04 Blue A0
 870676  Gig Harbor High School  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4Harbor Premier G04 White B 0 vs.Eastside FC G04 Blue C2

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870652  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier G04 C 0 vs.Eastside FC G04 Blue C2

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870662  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A6 vs A3FWFC G04 Blue A 0 vs.Washington Rush G04 A1
 870666  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  11:30 AM  U11 A7 vs A5Blackhills FC G04 Black A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 C2
 870645  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2Eastside FC G04 Blue C 0 vs.3RSC G04 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870669  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 PM  U11 A7 vs A8Blackhills FC G04 Black A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G04 White B0
 870626  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A1 vs A2RVS G04 Orange A (309209005) 1 vs.3RSC G04 A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870643  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G04 Blue C 0 vs.RVS G04 Orange A (309209005)0
 870635  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:15 AM  1 A3 vs A6Washington Rush G04 A 1 vs.FWFC G04 Blue A1
 870671  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A8 vs A5Harbor Premier G04 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 C1

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870674  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:45 AM  MS A8 vs A1Harbor Premier G04 White B 0 vs.RVS G04 Orange A (309209005)0
 870668  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 PM  U11 A7 vs A6Blackhills FC G04 Black A 2 vs.FWFC G04 Blue A2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.