2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Div 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=073534C0-D11D-4488-B09A-20F2EC2E7D2B&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Washington Rush G02 A1331003333333332 31  38 
 A2 : FC Alliance G02 A3133313303313030 9  22 
 A6 : Whatcom FC Ra - GU02 Gold3303333013100023 4  23 
 A5 : SSC Shadow G02-A3300311300300320 4  24 
 A7 : Seattle United G02 Tango B0003003333031019 -5  18 
 A8 : Blackhills FC G 02 Black A0300033101310015 -7  12 
 A1 : FWFC G02 Blue (A)1000330100010312 -22  9 
 A4 : Eastside FC G02 White B001000030010038 -14  7 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870014  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:00 AM  3 A5 vs A7SSC Shadow G02-A 4 vs.Seattle United G02 Tango B1
 869994  Bothell High School  01:00 PM  HS A2 vs A4FC Alliance G02 A 3 vs.Eastside FC G02 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870017  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A4SSC Shadow G02-A 2 vs.Eastside FC G02 White B1
 870022  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A6 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - GU02 Gold 2 vs.Blackhills FC G 02 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870007  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G02 White B 0 vs.Washington Rush G02 A0
 869993  North Creek 4  02:00 PM  4 A2 vs A1FC Alliance G02 A 2 vs.FWFC G02 Blue (A)2
 870021  Northwest Soccer Park  04:00 PM  04 A6 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - GU02 Gold 3 vs.SSC Shadow G02-A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869998  North Creek 1  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5FC Alliance G02 A 1 vs.SSC Shadow G02-A0
 870035  Pioneer Park  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7Blackhills FC G 02 Black A 2 vs.Seattle United G02 Tango B1
 869986  Sacajawea Middle School  04:00 PM  0 A1 vs A3FWFC G02 Blue (A) 0 vs.Washington Rush G02 A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870030  Einstein MS  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Seattle United G02 Tango B 1 vs.Washington Rush G02 A4
 869987  Saghalie Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5FWFC G02 Blue (A) 0 vs.SSC Shadow G02-A3
 870038  Pioneer Park  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Blackhills FC G 02 Black A 0 vs.FC Alliance G02 A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870001  Archbishop Murphy High School  11:00 AM  stdm A3 vs A5Washington Rush G02 A 2 vs.SSC Shadow G02-A2
 870024  Civic Field Stadium  02:30 PM  Stdm A6 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - GU02 Gold 0 vs.FC Alliance G02 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870025  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  03 A6 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - GU02 Gold 6 vs.FWFC G02 Blue (A)2
 870016  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A2SSC Shadow G02-A 1 vs.FC Alliance G02 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870036  Pioneer Park  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5Blackhills FC G 02 Black A 0 vs.SSC Shadow G02-A3
 870032  Kellogg MS  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A4Seattle United G02 Tango B 3 vs.Eastside FC G02 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869995  North Creek 4  02:00 PM  4 A2 vs A8FC Alliance G02 A 3 vs.Blackhills FC G 02 Black A2
 869989  Sacajawea Middle School  03:00 PM  0 A1 vs A7FWFC G02 Blue (A) 1 vs.Seattle United G02 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870019  Spokane Falls Community College  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6SSC Shadow G02-A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU02 Gold4

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870002  Walter E. Hall  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Washington Rush G02 A 0 vs.FC Alliance G02 A1
 870023  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  03 A6 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - GU02 Gold 2 vs.Eastside FC G02 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870009  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A8Eastside FC G02 White B 1 vs.Blackhills FC G 02 Black A2
 870033  Shoreline Center  01:00 PM  B A7 vs A6Seattle United G02 Tango B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU02 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869990  Saghalie Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4FWFC G02 Blue (A) 1 vs.Eastside FC G02 White B0
 870018  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8SSC Shadow G02-A 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 02 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870015  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  09:30 AM  3 A5 vs A3SSC Shadow G02-A 2 vs.Washington Rush G02 A1
 870026  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  03 A6 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - GU02 Gold 1 vs.Seattle United G02 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870012  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G02 White B 2 vs.SSC Shadow G02-A1
 869997  North Creek 1  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7FC Alliance G02 A 1 vs.Seattle United G02 Tango B2
 870040  Regional Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  5 A8 vs A6Blackhills FC G 02 Black A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU02 Gold2

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870031  Einstein MS  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Seattle United G02 Tango B 3 vs.SSC Shadow G02-A1
 870003  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:30 AM  3 A3 vs A1Washington Rush G02 A 7 vs.FWFC G02 Blue (A)0
 870011  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Eastside FC G02 White B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU02 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870005  Cavelero Mid High School  10:30 AM  Stdm A3 vs A8Washington Rush G02 A 1 vs.Blackhills FC G 02 Black A0
 869992  Sacajawea Middle School  03:00 PM  0 A1 vs A6FWFC G02 Blue (A) 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU02 Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870013  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7Eastside FC G02 White B 1 vs.Seattle United G02 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870041  Tumwater HS Stadium  11:30 AM  Stdm A8 vs A4Blackhills FC G 02 Black A 0 vs.Eastside FC G02 White B0
 869999  North Creek 4  02:00 PM  4 A2 vs A6FC Alliance G02 A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU02 Gold1
 870020  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  11 A5 vs A1SSC Shadow G02-A 2 vs.FWFC G02 Blue (A)0
 870006  Archbishop Murphy High School  02:05 PM  stdm A3 vs A7Washington Rush G02 A 5 vs.Seattle United G02 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870000  Archbishop Murphy High School  04:00 PM  stdm A3 vs A6Washington Rush G02 A 4 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU02 Gold0
 870029  Shorewood  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Seattle United G02 Tango B 2 vs.FWFC G02 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870027  Civic Field Stadium  09:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - GU02 Gold 0 vs.Washington Rush G02 A2
 870010  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2Eastside FC G02 White B 0 vs.FC Alliance G02 A1
 869988  Saghalie Middle School  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8FWFC G02 Blue (A) 1 vs.Blackhills FC G 02 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870004  Archbishop Murphy High School  10:30 AM  stdm A3 vs A4Washington Rush G02 A 3 vs.Eastside FC G02 White B0
 869991  Todd Beamer  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2FWFC G02 Blue (A) 1 vs.FC Alliance G02 A1
 870034  Genesee Park and Playfield  03:00 PM  Low A7 vs A8Seattle United G02 Tango B 1 vs.Blackhills FC G 02 Black A1

Bracket - Friday, December 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870028  Washington Park Playfield  06:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2Seattle United G02 Tango B 0 vs.FC Alliance G02 A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870037  Regional Athletic Complex  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A3Blackhills FC G 02 Black A 0 vs.Washington Rush G02 A1
 870008  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G02 White B 2 vs.FWFC G02 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870039  Regional Athletic Complex  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Blackhills FC G 02 Black A 0 vs.FWFC G02 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Wednesday, December 09, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869996  North Creek 4  07:00 PM  4 A2 vs A3FC Alliance G02 A 1 vs.Washington Rush G02 A4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.