2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 15 Div 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=14F4FC5C-4613-4162-907E-D19840C71518&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 Gold1331331303331331 16  20 
 A1 : Eastside FC G00 White B1133133131031024 7  23 
 A3 : 3RSC G00 A3000013333130323 7  22 
 A7 : FC Alliance G00 A1333103010033122 2  18 
 A4 : Kitsap Alliance FC G00 A1101300310300114 -4  16 
 A5 : Seattle United G00 Tango B3100031000033014 -2  15 
 A6 : Crossfire Premier G00 B0030310011001313 -12  10 
 A8 : RVS G00 Orange A (309209012)0000313110011011 -14  10 

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51097  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5RVS G00 Orange A (309209012) 0 vs.Seattle United G00 Tango B1
 51068  Silverdale Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM A4 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC G00 A 2 vs.Eastside FC G00 White B2
 51089  Inglemoor High School  01:00 PM  HS A7 vs A2FC Alliance G00 A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 Gold0
 51060  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A63RSC G00 A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier G00 B1

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51062  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  5 A3 vs A23RSC G00 A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 Gold2
 51093  Canyon Park Junior High  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6FC Alliance G00 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G00 B1

Bracket - Sunday, January 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51077  Georgetown  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4Seattle United G00 Tango B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G00 A1
 51095  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A8 vs A7RVS G00 Orange A (309209012) 1 vs.FC Alliance G00 A4

Bracket - Sunday, January 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51075  Shorecrest HS  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Seattle United G00 Tango B 0 vs.FC Alliance G00 A1
 51054  Civic Field Stadium  02:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 Gold 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G00 A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51081  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier G00 B 1 vs.Seattle United G00 Tango B0
 51072  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A4 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC G00 A 0 vs.FC Alliance G00 A0
 51053  Civic Field Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 Gold 0 vs.Eastside FC G00 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51070  South Kitsap High School  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC G00 A 5 vs.RVS G00 Orange A (309209012)2
 51048  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5Eastside FC G00 White B 2 vs.Seattle United G00 Tango B1
 51084  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL2 A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier G00 B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51082  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  4B A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier G00 B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G00 A1
 51096  Auburn Mountainview High school  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2RVS G00 Orange A (309209012) 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 Gold4
 51088  North Creek 1  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1FC Alliance G00 A 2 vs.Eastside FC G00 White B6
 51074  Shorecrest HS  03:15 PM  1 A5 vs A3Seattle United G00 Tango B 2 vs.3RSC G00 A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51085  Redmond High School  11:00 AM  HS A6 vs A1Crossfire Premier G00 B 0 vs.Eastside FC G00 White B0
 51092  North Creek 1  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4FC Alliance G00 A 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G00 A0
 51098  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3RVS G00 Orange A (309209012) 1 vs.3RSC G00 A0
 51076  Lower Woodland  02:45 PM  2 A5 vs A2Seattle United G00 Tango B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51063  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A13RSC G00 A 2 vs.Eastside FC G00 White B3
 51059  Whatcom Community College  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 Gold 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G00 B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51071  Silverdale Stadium  12:30 PM  STDM A4 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC G00 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G00 B0
 51049  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7Eastside FC G00 White B 2 vs.FC Alliance G00 A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51099  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A8 vs A1RVS G00 Orange A (309209012) 1 vs.Eastside FC G00 White B1
 51067  Silverdale Stadium  02:00 PM  STDM A4 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC G00 A 1 vs.3RSC G00 A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51056  Civic Field Stadium  10:00 AM  Stdm A2 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 Gold 0 vs.3RSC G00 A2
 51050  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4Eastside FC G00 White B 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G00 A1
 51078  Georgetown  01:15 PM  1 A5 vs A8Seattle United G00 Tango B 0 vs.RVS G00 Orange A (309209012)1
 51087  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier G00 B 1 vs.FC Alliance G00 A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51057  Whatcom Community College  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 Gold 2 vs.Seattle United G00 Tango B0
 51091  North Creek 4  12:30 PM  4 A7 vs A3FC Alliance G00 A 0 vs.3RSC G00 A2
 51047  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Eastside FC G00 White B 1 vs.RVS G00 Orange A (309209012)1

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51100  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A8 vs A6RVS G00 Orange A (309209012) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G00 B1
 51058  Whatcom Community College  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 Gold 1 vs.FC Alliance G00 A0
 51073  South Kitsap High School  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC G00 A 2 vs.Seattle United G00 Tango B1
 51046  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC G00 White B 0 vs.3RSC G00 A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51051  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6Eastside FC G00 White B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G00 B0
 51090  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A5FC Alliance G00 A 3 vs.Seattle United G00 Tango B2
 51055  Civic Field Stadium  04:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 Gold 2 vs.RVS G00 Orange A (309209012)0

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51094  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8FC Alliance G00 A 1 vs.RVS G00 Orange A (309209012)0
 51065  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A43RSC G00 A 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G00 A1
 51079  Ballard High School  02:00 PM  BHS A5 vs A6Seattle United G00 Tango B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G00 B1
 51052  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Eastside FC G00 White B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51066  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 AM  5 A3 vs A73RSC G00 A 0 vs.FC Alliance G00 A0
 51083  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A6 vs A8Crossfire Premier G00 B 0 vs.RVS G00 Orange A (309209012)0
 51080  Kellogg MS  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Seattle United G00 Tango B 4 vs.Eastside FC G00 White B0
 51069  Pending Availability  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC G00 A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51061  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A53RSC G00 A 2 vs.Seattle United G00 Tango B1
 51101  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A8 vs A4RVS G00 Orange A (309209012) 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G00 A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51086  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL2 A6 vs A3Crossfire Premier G00 B 2 vs.3RSC G00 A0

Bracket - Saturday, April 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51064  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A83RSC G00 A 4 vs.RVS G00 Orange A (309209012)1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.