2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 12 Div 4
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=15C4759F-964E-449C-9291-1BB8A6FD3D48&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A9 : Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 Gold3333333333333342 70  71 
 A1 : FWFC G03 White (B)3333133333030334 17  26 
 A7 : SSC Shadow G03-B3310031333313330 16  26 
 A6 : Crossfire Premier G03 C1133133010300322 7  12 
 A2 : PacNW G03 White C0013100131130115 -7  14 
 A4 : FC Alliance G03 B1003301111100315 -10  11 
 A3 : Eastside FC G03 Grey D1003030301003115 -18  16 
 A10 : Blackhills FC G 03 Black A0130000031030011 -18  16 
 A5 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B010000001010306 -30  5 
 A8 : Kitsap Alliance FC G03 B100130000000005 -27  7 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870474  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier G03 C 0 vs.FC Alliance G03 B0
 870439  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  0 A1 vs A2FWFC G03 White (B) 3 vs.PacNW G03 White C1
 870482  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:30 PM  3 A7 vs A5SSC Shadow G03-B 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 870453  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Eastside FC G03 Grey D 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G03 B1
 870495  Northwest Soccer Park  03:30 PM  02 A9 vs A10Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 Gold 7 vs.Blackhills FC G 03 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870496  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 A9 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 Gold 6 vs.PacNW G03 White C0
 870475  60 Acres  12:00 PM  21 A6 vs A10Crossfire Premier G03 C 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 03 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870503  Pioneer Park  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A8Blackhills FC G 03 Black A 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G03 B0
 870497  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  04 A9 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 Gold 6 vs.FC Alliance G03 B0
 870468  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.PacNW G03 White C1
 870454  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6Eastside FC G03 Grey D 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870448  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  2 A2 vs A10PacNW G03 White C 3 vs.Blackhills FC G 03 Black A0
 870440  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  0 A1 vs A8FWFC G03 White (B) 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G03 B0
 870460  Northshore Junior High School  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7FC Alliance G03 B 1 vs.SSC Shadow G03-B2
 870469  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 C4
 870455  Preston Park  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A9Eastside FC G03 Grey D 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 Gold4

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870476  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  6 A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier G03 C 0 vs.SSC Shadow G03-B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870504  Pioneer Park  10:00 AM  2 A10 vs A3Blackhills FC G 03 Black A 2 vs.Eastside FC G03 Grey D3
 870462  Canyon Park Junior High  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5FC Alliance G03 B 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 870483  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:30 PM  3 A7 vs A1SSC Shadow G03-B 1 vs.FWFC G03 White (B)3
 870489  Silverdale Stadium  03:15 PM  STDM A8 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC G03 B 2 vs.PacNW G03 White C2

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870481  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  09:30 AM  3 A7 vs A9SSC Shadow G03-B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 Gold2
 870490  Fairview Jr High  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC G03 B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870463  Canyon Park Junior High  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A10FC Alliance G03 B 1 vs.Blackhills FC G 03 Black A0
 870441  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  0 A1 vs A5FWFC G03 White (B) 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 870477  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier G03 C 3 vs.PacNW G03 White C0
 870499  Northwest Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A9 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 Gold 7 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G03 B0
 870456  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Eastside FC G03 Grey D 0 vs.SSC Shadow G03-B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870442  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7FWFC G03 White (B) 0 vs.SSC Shadow G03-B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870470  Stocker Fields  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 Gold8
 870464  Canyon Park Junior High  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1FC Alliance G03 B 0 vs.FWFC G03 White (B)4
 870505  Regional Athletic Complex  01:30 PM  5 A10 vs A6Blackhills FC G 03 Black A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 C1
 870491  Fairview Jr High  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC G03 B 1 vs.Eastside FC G03 Grey D2
 870449  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7PacNW G03 White C 0 vs.SSC Shadow G03-B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870502  Regional Athletic Complex  10:30 AM  5 A10 vs A1Blackhills FC G 03 Black A 1 vs.FWFC G03 White (B)2
 870492  Fairview Jr High  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC G03 B 0 vs.SSC Shadow G03-B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870452  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A4PacNW G03 White C 1 vs.FC Alliance G03 B1
 870500  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 A9 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 Gold 10 vs.Eastside FC G03 Grey D1
 870443  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  0 A1 vs A6FWFC G03 White (B) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 C0
 870493  Fairview Jr High  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A10Kitsap Alliance FC G03 B 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 03 Black A4
 870471  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.SSC Shadow G03-B4

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870466  Canyon Park Junior High  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6FC Alliance G03 B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 C0
 870472  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Low A5 vs A10SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 03 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870450  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  5 A2 vs A8PacNW G03 White C 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G03 B0
 870457  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Eastside FC G03 Grey D 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2
 870478  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 A6 vs A1Crossfire Premier G03 C 0 vs.FWFC G03 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870444  Sacajawea Middle School  12:00 PM  0 A1 vs A3FWFC G03 White (B) 2 vs.Eastside FC G03 Grey D0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870445  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  0 A1 vs A9FWFC G03 White (B) 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 Gold3
 870458  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Eastside FC G03 Grey D 1 vs.FC Alliance G03 B1
 870485  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  9 A7 vs A10SSC Shadow G03-B 4 vs.Blackhills FC G 03 Black A2
 870479  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8Crossfire Premier G03 C 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G03 B0
 870451  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  3 A2 vs A5PacNW G03 White C 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870484  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A4SSC Shadow G03-B 1 vs.FC Alliance G03 B1
 870501  Lummi High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A9 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 Gold 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870507  South Sound Stadium  11:00 AM  Stdm A10 vs A5Blackhills FC G 03 Black A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 870465  Bothell High School  11:00 AM  HS A4 vs A2FC Alliance G03 B 0 vs.PacNW G03 White C0
 870486  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8SSC Shadow G03-B 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G03 B0
 870480  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  5 A6 vs A9Crossfire Premier G03 C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 Gold1
 870459  Preston Park  03:30 PM  2 A3 vs A1Eastside FC G03 Grey D 1 vs.FWFC G03 White (B)3

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870473  Snohomish High School  10:30 AM  Low A5 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.FC Alliance G03 B0
 870498  Civic Field Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A9 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 Gold 2 vs.FWFC G03 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870494  Ridgetop Junior High  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC G03 B 0 vs.FWFC G03 White (B)3
 870487  Spokane Falls Community College  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3SSC Shadow G03-B 3 vs.Eastside FC G03 Grey D1
 870508  Regional Athletic Complex  04:30 PM  1 A10 vs A2Blackhills FC G 03 Black A 2 vs.PacNW G03 White C4

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870461  North Creek 2  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A9FC Alliance G03 B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 Gold4

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870467  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A5 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Eastside FC G03 Grey D2
 870446  Renton Memorial Stadium  10:30 AM  Stdm A2 vs A6PacNW G03 White C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 C1
 870506  Civic Field Stadium  02:00 PM  Stdm A10 vs A9Blackhills FC G 03 Black A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 Gold9
 870488  Ridgetop Junior High  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC G03 B 1 vs.FC Alliance G03 B3

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870447  Renton Memorial Stadium  10:30 AM  Stdm A2 vs A3PacNW G03 White C 1 vs.Eastside FC G03 Grey D1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.