2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 12 Div 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=15FA443F-2043-4F07-A77C-E6B7B033DC6D&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A8 : FWFC G03 Blue (A)3113333313330333 19  22 
 A5 : Crossfire Premier G03 B3331110313333331 14  18 
 A3 : Washington Rush G03 A3113311331131328 16  19 
 A2 : FC Alliance G03 A3301001033030017 -5  14 
 A7 : Seattle United G03 Tango B1003133000000314 -2  16 
 A6 : PacNW G03 Blue B0033130000301014 -11  11 
 A4 : Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A0100000033003313 -8  14 
 A1 : RVS G03 Orange A (309209007)000010303000007 -23  10 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870260  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A8PacNW G03 Blue B 0 vs.FWFC G03 Blue (A)3
 870232  Canyon Park Junior High  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4FC Alliance G03 A 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A2
 870224  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  Y A1 vs A3RVS G03 Orange A (309209007) 0 vs.Washington Rush G03 A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870273  Saghalie Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7FWFC G03 Blue (A) 1 vs.Seattle United G03 Tango B1
 870231  60 Acres  09:30 AM  05 A2 vs A1FC Alliance G03 A 2 vs.RVS G03 Orange A (309209007)1
 870245  Fairview Jr High  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A 0 vs.Washington Rush G03 A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870259  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5PacNW G03 Blue B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 B2
 870275  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3FWFC G03 Blue (A) 0 vs.Washington Rush G03 A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870262  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2PacNW G03 Blue B 3 vs.FC Alliance G03 A2
 870247  Fairview Jr High  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A 0 vs.FWFC G03 Blue (A)3
 870268  Van Asselt Elementary  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Seattle United G03 Tango B 1 vs.Washington Rush G03 A2
 870225  Auburn Mountainview High school  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5RVS G03 Orange A (309209007) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 B4

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870252  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier G03 B 1 vs.Seattle United G03 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870254  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier G03 B 0 vs.FC Alliance G03 A0
 870263  Starfire Sports Complex  12:15 PM  4 A6 vs A1PacNW G03 Blue B 2 vs.RVS G03 Orange A (309209007)1
 870270  Van Asselt Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Seattle United G03 Tango B 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870276  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2FWFC G03 Blue (A) 2 vs.FC Alliance G03 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870227  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7RVS G03 Orange A (309209007) 1 vs.Seattle United G03 Tango B1
 870257  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  6 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier G03 B 1 vs.PacNW G03 Blue B1
 870233  60 Acres  03:30 PM  05 A2 vs A8FC Alliance G03 A 0 vs.FWFC G03 Blue (A)1
 870242  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  04:40 PM  1 A3 vs A4Washington Rush G03 A 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870253  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier G03 B 0 vs.Washington Rush G03 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870240  Walter E. Hall  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Washington Rush G03 A 0 vs.FC Alliance G03 A0
 870267  Addams (Summit)  09:30 AM  1 EW A7 vs A1Seattle United G03 Tango B 3 vs.RVS G03 Orange A (309209007)0
 870261  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4PacNW G03 Blue B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870264  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7PacNW G03 Blue B 0 vs.Seattle United G03 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870234  Canyon Park Junior High  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3FC Alliance G03 A 0 vs.Washington Rush G03 A3
 870228  Game Farm Park  04:00 PM  Y A1 vs A4RVS G03 Orange A (309209007) 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870241  Archbishop Murphy High School  11:30 AM  stdm A3 vs A1Washington Rush G03 A 4 vs.RVS G03 Orange A (309209007)0
 870256  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  6 A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier G03 B 0 vs.FWFC G03 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870278  Saghalie Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6FWFC G03 Blue (A) 1 vs.PacNW G03 Blue B0
 870250  Ridgetop Junior High  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 B1
 870235  Canyon Park Junior High  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7FC Alliance G03 A 1 vs.Seattle United G03 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870249  Ridgetop Junior High  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A 1 vs.PacNW G03 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870243  Cavelero Mid High School  12:05 PM  Stdm A3 vs A8Washington Rush G03 A 1 vs.FWFC G03 Blue (A)1
 870251  Ridgetop Junior High  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A 4 vs.Seattle United G03 Tango B0
 870230  Auburn Mountainview High school  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6RVS G03 Orange A (309209007) 3 vs.PacNW G03 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870239  Cavelero Mid High School  10:30 AM  Stdm A3 vs A5Washington Rush G03 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 B1
 870271  Van Asselt Elementary  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6Seattle United G03 Tango B 1 vs.PacNW G03 Blue B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870244  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A3 vs A7Washington Rush G03 A 1 vs.Seattle United G03 Tango B0
 870258  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier G03 B 2 vs.RVS G03 Orange A (309209007)0
 870237  Canyon Park Junior High  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6FC Alliance G03 A 2 vs.PacNW G03 Blue B0
 870279  Sacajawea Middle School  03:00 PM  0 A8 vs A4FWFC G03 Blue (A) 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870238  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A3 vs A6Washington Rush G03 A 0 vs.PacNW G03 Blue B0
 870255  Hartman Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier G03 B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870269  Einstein MS  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5Seattle United G03 Tango B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 B2
 870226  Auburn Mountainview High school  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8RVS G03 Orange A (309209007) 0 vs.FWFC G03 Blue (A)3
 870248  Ridgetop Junior High  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A 1 vs.FC Alliance G03 A0
 870265  Starfire Sports Complex  04:00 PM  4 A6 vs A3PacNW G03 Blue B 0 vs.Washington Rush G03 A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870272  Lower Woodland  11:30 AM  7 A7 vs A8Seattle United G03 Tango B 0 vs.FWFC G03 Blue (A)2
 870229  Auburn Mountainview High school  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2RVS G03 Orange A (309209007) 2 vs.FC Alliance G03 A4

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870266  Lower Woodland  10:30 AM  7 A7 vs A2Seattle United G03 Tango B 3 vs.FC Alliance G03 A0
 870246  Silverdale Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM A4 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A 5 vs.RVS G03 Orange A (309209007)1
 870274  Saghalie Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5FWFC G03 Blue (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 B1

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870236  Inglemoor High School  09:00 AM  HS A2 vs A5FC Alliance G03 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 B1
 870277  Saghalie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1FWFC G03 Blue (A) 1 vs.RVS G03 Orange A (309209007)0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.