2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 15 Div 3
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=19961057-0DA0-4EE8-9958-F236E0CB5A06&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A8 : WPFC G00 Black (B)3333333333333039 45  52 
 A4 : PacNW G00 Blue B3303333331303334 28  39 
 A2 : Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 Blue0330303331330126 6  19 
 A3 : SSC Shadow G00-B3330330031130326 24  37 
 A1 : Eastside FC G00 Blue C3000103330000316 -19  12 
 A6 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A003100001000038 -15  12 
 A5 : 3RSC G00 B003000000300118 -33  8 
 A7 : NWN G00 B Blue003000010000105 -36  7 

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51040  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  3 A8 vs A2WPFC G00 Black (B) 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 Blue0
 51032  Lynnwood High School  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A1NWN G00 B Blue 1 vs.Eastside FC G00 Blue C2

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51004  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A3 vs A6SSC Shadow G00-B 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 51033  Lynnwood High School  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2NWN G00 B Blue 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 Blue4
 51012  Renton Memorial Stadium  04:30 PM  Stdm A4 vs A1PacNW G00 Blue B 3 vs.Eastside FC G00 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50997  Whatcom Community College  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 Blue 2 vs.Eastside FC G00 Blue C1

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51037  Lynnwood High School  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6NWN G00 B Blue 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51025  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.3RSC G00 B0

Bracket - Saturday, January 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51018  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A33RSC G00 B 1 vs.SSC Shadow G00-B8

Bracket - Sunday, January 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50990  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC G00 Blue C 0 vs.SSC Shadow G00-B2
 51019  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  5 A5 vs A73RSC G00 B 1 vs.NWN G00 B Blue0
 50998  Whatcom Community College  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 Blue 0 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, January 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50995  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Eastside FC G00 Blue C 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Friday, January 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50991  Preston Park  07:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8Eastside FC G00 Blue C 0 vs.WPFC G00 Black (B)6

Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51042  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A8 vs A3WPFC G00 Black (B) 3 vs.SSC Shadow G00-B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51014  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A8PacNW G00 Blue B 1 vs.WPFC G00 Black (B)2
 51035  Lynnwood High School  09:40 AM  3 A7 vs A3NWN G00 B Blue 0 vs.SSC Shadow G00-B10
 51028  Centennial MS  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 Blue2
 50992  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5Eastside FC G00 Blue C 1 vs.3RSC G00 B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51041  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  3 A8 vs A5WPFC G00 Black (B) 5 vs.3RSC G00 B0
 51036  Lynnwood High School  12:40 PM  3 A7 vs A4NWN G00 B Blue 1 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B2
 51029  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Eastside FC G00 Blue C2

Bracket - Friday, February 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51015  Starfire Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6PacNW G00 Blue B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50993  Robinswood Park  09:00 AM  West A1 vs A7Eastside FC G00 Blue C 1 vs.NWN G00 B Blue0
 51027  Snohomish High School  03:45 PM  Stdm A6 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.WPFC G00 Black (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50999  Whatcom Community College  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 Blue 0 vs.WPFC G00 Black (B)3
 51005  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5 A3 vs A5SSC Shadow G00-B 2 vs.3RSC G00 B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51043  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A8 vs A1WPFC G00 Black (B) 9 vs.Eastside FC G00 Blue C0
 51020  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A23RSC G00 B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 Blue1
 51011  152nd Street Complex  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3PacNW G00 Blue B 2 vs.SSC Shadow G00-B1

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50994  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4Eastside FC G00 Blue C 1 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B4
 51000  Civic Field Stadium  11:45 AM  Stdm A2 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 Blue 2 vs.SSC Shadow G00-B0
 51022  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  8 A5 vs A83RSC G00 B 1 vs.WPFC G00 Black (B)4
 51031  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.NWN G00 B Blue1

Bracket - Friday, February 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51026  Glacier Peak High School  05:15 PM  Stdm A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B3

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51017  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5PacNW G00 Blue B 9 vs.3RSC G00 B1
 51002  Whatcom Community College  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 Blue 2 vs.NWN G00 B Blue0
 51007  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 A3 vs A1SSC Shadow G00-B 1 vs.Eastside FC G00 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51039  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  3 A8 vs A7WPFC G00 Black (B) 4 vs.NWN G00 B Blue1
 51006  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 A3 vs A2SSC Shadow G00-B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51038  Lynnwood High School  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A8NWN G00 B Blue 0 vs.WPFC G00 Black (B)5
 51009  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  5 A3 vs A4SSC Shadow G00-B 1 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B1
 51023  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  8 A5 vs A63RSC G00 B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 50996  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Eastside FC G00 Blue C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51044  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4 A8 vs A6WPFC G00 Black (B) 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 51021  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A43RSC G00 B 0 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B6

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51010  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  3 A3 vs A7SSC Shadow G00-B 5 vs.NWN G00 B Blue0
 51003  Whatcom Community College  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 Blue 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 51045  PLU  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4WPFC G00 Black (B) 2 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B1
 51024  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A13RSC G00 B 0 vs.Eastside FC G00 Blue C2

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51030  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.SSC Shadow G00-B1
 51013  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2PacNW G00 Blue B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 Blue0
 51034  Lynnwood High School  02:20 PM  3 A7 vs A5NWN G00 B Blue 1 vs.3RSC G00 B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51016  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7PacNW G00 Blue B 4 vs.NWN G00 B Blue0
 51001  Whatcom Community College  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 Blue 1 vs.3RSC G00 B1

Bracket - Saturday, April 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51008  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4 A3 vs A8SSC Shadow G00-B 1F vs.WPFC G00 Black (B)
Forfeited Game
0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.