2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Girls Under 13 Div 3
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=19FEE838-F4B8-4496-A28A-92DF97B9B0E3&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Eastside FC G02 White B133333319 12  13 
 A3 : Harbor Premier G02 Green A133333016 5  12 
 A1 : PacNW G02 Blue B130033313 14  17 
 A7 : RVS G02 Orange A (309209008)300313010 -7  4 
 A8 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A033310010 0  7 
 A4 : Washington Rush G02 Nero B10013016 -4  7 
 A6 : Whatcom FC Rangers - G13 Blue10000012 -10  6 
 A5 : Eastside FC G02 Blue C10000102 -10  3 

Bracket - Saturday, January 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77220  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1Eastside FC G02 White B 0 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B0
 77233  Civic Field Stadium  10:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - G13 Blue 1 vs.Eastside FC G02 Blue C1
 77226  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A3Washington Rush G02 Nero B 2 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A2
 77241  Glacier Peak High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A8 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.RVS G02 Orange A (309209008)1

Bracket - Saturday, January 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77221  Preston Park  05:00 PM  Mod1 A2 vs A4Eastside FC G02 White B 2 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77228  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A4 vs A8Washington Rush G02 Nero B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3
 77237  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  Y A7 vs A2RVS G02 Orange A (309209008) 0 vs.Eastside FC G02 White B1
 77218  Hazen High School  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5PacNW G02 Blue B 4 vs.Eastside FC G02 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77235  Lummi High School  04:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - G13 Blue 1 vs.Eastside FC G02 White B2
 77238  Game Farm Park  04:00 PM  W A7 vs A3RVS G02 Orange A (309209008) 0 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A3

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77217  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A3PacNW G02 Blue B 0 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A1
 77230  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Eastside FC G02 Blue C 0 vs.RVS G02 Orange A (309209008)1
 77234  Civic Field Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers - G13 Blue 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77223  Peninsula High School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Harbor Premier G02 Green A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G13 Blue1
 77239  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  Y A7 vs A4RVS G02 Orange A (309209008) 0 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B0
 77244  Snohomish High School  02:00 PM  Stdm A8 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B0
 77231  Preston Park  06:30 PM  2 A5 vs A2Eastside FC G02 Blue C 0 vs.Eastside FC G02 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77232  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4Eastside FC G02 Blue C 1 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77240  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A7 vs A6RVS G02 Orange A (309209008) 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G13 Blue1
 77242  Snohomish High School  03:30 PM  Stdm A8 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Eastside FC G02 Blue C1

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77227  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Washington Rush G02 Nero B 1 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77236  Lummi High School  02:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - G13 Blue 0 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B5
 77243  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A8 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77222  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A8Eastside FC G02 White B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 77224  Sehmel Homestead Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Harbor Premier G02 Green A 2 vs.Eastside FC G02 Blue C0
 77219  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A7PacNW G02 Blue B 6 vs.RVS G02 Orange A (309209008)0
 77229  Kasch Park Sports Complex  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Washington Rush G02 Nero B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G13 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77225  Gig Harbor High School  09:45 AM  1 A3 vs A2Harbor Premier G02 Green A 0 vs.Eastside FC G02 White B4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.