2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 11 Div 4
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=20A7398D-4365-44D4-A98F-70A4CF525D50&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Eastside FC G04 Grey D3313333333333340 54  63 
 A8 : WPFC G04 Navy C0313333330333334 61  78 
 A6 : PacNW G04 Blue B3333303003331331 24  42 
 A1 : NWN G04 B Blue3030033101030017 1  38 
 A3 : Washington Rush G04 Nero B0303003010330117 -22  27 
 A5 : RVS G04 White B (309209006)300001000301008 -34  16 
 A2 : FC Alliance G04 B030001030000018 -40  11 
 A7 : Blackhills FC G04 Red B000000033000107 -44  18 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870705  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  Y A5 vs A7RVS G04 White B (309209006) 2 vs.Blackhills FC G04 Red B1
 870685  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A2 vs A4FC Alliance G04 B 0 vs.Eastside FC G04 Grey D9
 870713  Starfire Complex  03:45 PM  8 A6 vs A8PacNW G04 Blue B 3 vs.WPFC G04 Navy C1
 870677  Ballinger Playfield  04:00 PM  BP A1 vs A3NWN G04 B Blue 4 vs.Washington Rush G04 Nero B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870706  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A5 vs A3RVS G04 White B (309209006) 0 vs.Washington Rush G04 Nero B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870684  Woodinville Sports Field  08:15 AM  6 A2 vs A1FC Alliance G04 B 3 vs.NWN G04 B Blue2
 870698  Preston Park  10:30 AM  3 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G04 Grey D 9 vs.Washington Rush G04 Nero B1
 870726  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  7 A8 vs A7WPFC G04 Navy C 9 vs.Blackhills FC G04 Red B0
 870712  Starfire Complex  04:00 PM  8 A6 vs A5PacNW G04 Blue B 6 vs.RVS G04 White B (309209006)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870715  Starfire Complex  11:45 AM  10 A6 vs A2PacNW G04 Blue B 4 vs.FC Alliance G04 B0
 870700  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A4 vs A8Eastside FC G04 Grey D 4 vs.WPFC G04 Navy C4
 870721  Lakepointe Park  01:30 PM  2 A7 vs A3Blackhills FC G04 Red B 4 vs.Washington Rush G04 Nero B6
 870678  Ballinger Playfield  02:00 PM  BP A1 vs A5NWN G04 B Blue 9 vs.RVS G04 White B (309209006)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870723  Lakepointe Park  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A4Blackhills FC G04 Red B 0 vs.Eastside FC G04 Grey D5
 870728  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  6 A8 vs A3WPFC G04 Navy C 9 vs.Washington Rush G04 Nero B0
 870716  Starfire Complex  02:15 PM  8 A6 vs A1PacNW G04 Blue B 5 vs.NWN G04 B Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870729  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:15 PM  6 A8 vs A2WPFC G04 Navy C 8 vs.FC Alliance G04 B0

Bracket - Friday, October 09, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870681  Lynnwood High School  07:30 PM  2 A1 vs A4NWN G04 B Blue 2 vs.Eastside FC G04 Grey D5

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870686  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A2 vs A8FC Alliance G04 B 0 vs.WPFC G04 Navy C4
 870680  Ballinger Playfield  02:00 PM  BP A1 vs A7NWN G04 B Blue 2 vs.Blackhills FC G04 Red B0
 870710  Game Farm Park  05:30 PM  Y A5 vs A6RVS G04 White B (309209006) 0 vs.PacNW G04 Blue B5

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870707  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A5 vs A2RVS G04 White B (309209006) 1 vs.FC Alliance G04 B1
 870695  Cavelero Mid High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A4Washington Rush G04 Nero B 0 vs.Eastside FC G04 Grey D6

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870714  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  10 A6 vs A4PacNW G04 Blue B 0 vs.Eastside FC G04 Grey D2
 870693  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Washington Rush G04 Nero B 3 vs.FC Alliance G04 B0
 870720  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 PM  U11 A7 vs A1Blackhills FC G04 Red B 1 vs.NWN G04 B Blue5

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870703  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G04 Grey D 1 vs.RVS G04 White B (309209006)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870687  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A2 vs A3FC Alliance G04 B 2 vs.Washington Rush G04 Nero B1
 870717  Starfire Complex  10:15 AM  10 A6 vs A7PacNW G04 Blue B 6 vs.Blackhills FC G04 Red B1
 870709  Game Farm Park  02:00 PM  Y A5 vs A8RVS G04 White B (309209006) 1 vs.WPFC G04 Navy C6

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870722  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  01:00 PM  U11 A7 vs A5Blackhills FC G04 Red B 4 vs.RVS G04 White B (309209006)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870731  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  6 A8 vs A6WPFC G04 Navy C 5 vs.PacNW G04 Blue B2
 870694  Walter E. Hall  01:30 PM  3 A3 vs A1Washington Rush G04 Nero B 3 vs.NWN G04 B Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870702  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A4 vs A6Eastside FC G04 Grey D 2 vs.PacNW G04 Blue B0
 870689  Woodinville Sports Field  11:30 AM  6 A2 vs A5FC Alliance G04 B 1 vs.RVS G04 White B (309209006)4

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870696  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Washington Rush G04 Nero B 1 vs.WPFC G04 Navy C5
 870688  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A2 vs A7FC Alliance G04 B 0 vs.Blackhills FC G04 Red B2
 870683  Lynnwood High School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6NWN G04 B Blue 2 vs.PacNW G04 Blue B3
 870704  Preston Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Eastside FC G04 Grey D 6 vs.Blackhills FC G04 Red B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870692  Cavelero Mid High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A5Washington Rush G04 Nero B 3 vs.RVS G04 White B (309209006)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870690  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A2 vs A6FC Alliance G04 B 0 vs.PacNW G04 Blue B1
 870697  Cavelero Mid High School  11:30 AM  Stdm A3 vs A7Washington Rush G04 Nero B 3 vs.Blackhills FC G04 Red B1
 870732  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:15 PM  4b A8 vs A4WPFC G04 Navy C 1 vs.Eastside FC G04 Grey D4
 870711  Game Farm Park  03:30 PM  W A5 vs A1RVS G04 White B (309209006) 1 vs.NWN G04 B Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870708  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A5 vs A4RVS G04 White B (309209006) 0 vs.Eastside FC G04 Grey D3

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870718  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  10 A6 vs A3PacNW G04 Blue B 3 vs.Washington Rush G04 Nero B1
 870679  Lynnwood High School  02:50 PM  1 A1 vs A8NWN G04 B Blue 1 vs.WPFC G04 Navy C4
 870701  Preston Park  04:30 PM  3 A4 vs A2Eastside FC G04 Grey D 4 vs.FC Alliance G04 B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870682  Lynnwood High School  12:20 PM  2 A1 vs A2NWN G04 B Blue 5 vs.FC Alliance G04 B1
 870725  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  01:30 PM  U11 A7 vs A8Blackhills FC G04 Red B 0 vs.WPFC G04 Navy C9

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870727  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4b A8 vs A5WPFC G04 Navy C 8 vs.RVS G04 White B (309209006)0
 870699  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G04 Grey D 3 vs.NWN G04 B Blue1
 870719  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  01:00 PM  U11 A7 vs A2Blackhills FC G04 Red B 3 vs.FC Alliance G04 B3
 870691  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  01:15 PM  1 A3 vs A6Washington Rush G04 Nero B 1 vs.PacNW G04 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870730  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4b A8 vs A1WPFC G04 Navy C 5 vs.NWN G04 B Blue1
 870724  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  01:30 PM  U11 A7 vs A6Blackhills FC G04 Red B 1 vs.PacNW G04 Blue B3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.