2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 19 Div 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2BCBA5AA-E0EF-4252-9E55-EC46634A1C88&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : SSC Shadow G97-B 33 313 33 33328 37  40 
 A5 : PacNW G97 White C1 330 0 0 333016 0  14 
 A6 : Whatcom FC Rangers - GU97 Blue013 1 033 003 14 -2  10 
 A7 : Snohomish United Red B00033  30300  12 -6  12 
 A8 : Crossfire Premier G97 B11031  1003 0 10 -2  6 
 A2 : Crossfire Yakima G97 A1  0001 0000 35 -27  6 
 A3              0 0  0 
 A4              0 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51727  Redmond High School  02:00 PM  HS A8 vs A2Crossfire Premier G97 B 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima G97 A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51699  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1A4   vs.SSC Shadow G97-B 
 51728  Redmond High School  03:00 PM  HS A8 vs A5Crossfire Premier G97 B 0 vs.PacNW G97 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51719  Snohomish High School  02:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A1Snohomish United Red B 1 vs.SSC Shadow G97-B3

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51708  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4PacNW G97 White C   vs.A4 
 51730  Redmond High School  11:00 AM  HS A8 vs A1Crossfire Premier G97 B 0 vs.SSC Shadow G97-B2
 51693  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  Y A3 vs A2A3   vs.Crossfire Yakima G97 A 
 51721  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A5Snohomish United Red B 0 vs.PacNW G97 White C5

Bracket - Sunday, January 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51698  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A3A4   vs.A3 
 51726  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Crossfire Premier G97 B 3 vs.Snohomish United Red B0
 51712  Whatcom Community College  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - GU97 Blue 0 vs.PacNW G97 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, January 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51677  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3SSC Shadow G97-B   vs.A3 
 51685  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4Crossfire Yakima G97 A   vs.A4 
 51714  Whatcom Community College  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers - GU97 Blue 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G97 B1
 51706  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7PacNW G97 White C 0 vs.Snohomish United Red B3

Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51720  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A2Snohomish United Red B 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima G97 A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51701  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A8A4   vs.Crossfire Premier G97 B 
 51722  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A3Snohomish United Red B   vs.A3 
 51715  Whatcom Community College  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - GU97 Blue 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima G97 A0

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51705  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3PacNW G97 White C   vs.A3 
 51713  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers - GU97 Blue   vs.A4 
 51711  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  11 A5 vs A1PacNW G97 White C 0 vs.SSC Shadow G97-B4

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51723  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A4Snohomish United Red B   vs.A4 
 51729  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A3Crossfire Premier G97 B   vs.A3 
 51716  Civic Field Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - GU97 Blue 0 vs.SSC Shadow G97-B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51689  152nd Street Complex  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Crossfire Yakima G97 A 0 vs.Snohomish United Red B2
 51692  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  W A3 vs A5A3   vs.PacNW G97 White C 

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51702  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6A4   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU97 Blue 
 51680  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:00 AM  6 A1 vs A7SSC Shadow G97-B 4 vs.Snohomish United Red B1
 51686  152nd Street Complex  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Crossfire Yakima G97 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G97 B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51681  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4SSC Shadow G97-B   vs.A4 
 51687  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3Crossfire Yakima G97 A   vs.A3 
 51718  Civic Field Stadium  01:30 PM  Stdm A6 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers - GU97 Blue 0 vs.Snohomish United Red B1
 51679  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  5 A1 vs A5SSC Shadow G97-B 4 vs.PacNW G97 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51724  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A7 vs A6Snohomish United Red B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU97 Blue1
 51684  152nd Street Complex  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Crossfire Yakima G97 A 1 vs.SSC Shadow G97-B8

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51694  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1A3   vs.SSC Shadow G97-B 
 51704  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5A4   vs.PacNW G97 White C 
 51731  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  4B A8 vs A6Crossfire Premier G97 B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU97 Blue1
 51707  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2PacNW G97 White C 4 vs.Crossfire Yakima G97 A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51691  152nd Street Complex  12:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6A3   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU97 Blue 
 51678  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:00 AM  5 A1 vs A8SSC Shadow G97-B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G97 B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51696  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4A3   vs.A4 
 51683  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A2SSC Shadow G97-B 7 vs.Crossfire Yakima G97 A0
 51710  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6PacNW G97 White C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU97 Blue0
 51725  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A8Snohomish United Red B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G97 B2

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51682  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  05:30 PM  6 A1 vs A6SSC Shadow G97-B 6 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU97 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51690  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6Crossfire Yakima G97 A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU97 Blue4
 51697  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A7A3   vs.Snohomish United Red B 
 51732  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4Crossfire Premier G97 B   vs.A4 
 51709  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8PacNW G97 White C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G97 B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51700  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2A4   vs.Crossfire Yakima G97 A 
 51717  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers - GU97 Blue   vs.A3 

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51695  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A8A3   vs.Crossfire Premier G97 B 
 51703  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7A4   vs.Snohomish United Red B 
 51688  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A5Crossfire Yakima G97 A 3 vs.PacNW G97 White C2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.