2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 17 Div 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=338476BC-8921-4917-B8C3-2DD85475893A&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A6 : SSC Shadow G98-A3333333103133133 15  23 
 A1 : 3RSC G98 A3333011333303332 26  38 
 A5 : PacNW G98 Maroon A3330003131333026 11  27 
 A7 : Washington Rush G98 A0303331010330121 8  22 
 A2 : FWFC G98 Blue (A)300101110300  10 -8  9 
 A4 : Seattle United G98 Copa A131000000301  9 -13  10 
 A8 : Eastside FC G98 White B000010101310018 -12  4 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier G98 A010001010103018 -27  10 

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51511  Redmond High School  12:00 PM  HS A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier G98 A 0 vs.SSC Shadow G98-A2

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51551  Preston Park  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6Eastside FC G98 White B 0 vs.SSC Shadow G98-A1
 51509  Saghalie Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7FWFC G98 Blue (A) 2 vs.Washington Rush G98 A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51546  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A7Eastside FC G98 White B 0 vs.Washington Rush G98 A3
 51504  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1FWFC G98 Blue (A) 0 vs.3RSC G98 A3
 51518  Magnuson  02:30 PM  6 A4 vs A3Seattle United G98 Copa A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G98 A2

Bracket - Saturday, January 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51512  Grass Lawn Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier G98 A 1 vs.PacNW G98 Maroon A5

Bracket - Sunday, January 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51548  Preston Park  07:00 PM  2 A8 vs A5Eastside FC G98 White B 0 vs.PacNW G98 Maroon A1

Bracket - Friday, January 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51541  Starfire Complex  07:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Washington Rush G98 A 1 vs.PacNW G98 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51531  Starfire Sports Complex  12:45 PM  1 A5 vs A1PacNW G98 Maroon A 1 vs.3RSC G98 A3

Bracket - Friday, January 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51528  Starfire Sports Complex  07:00 PM  11 A5 vs A4PacNW G98 Maroon A 0 vs.Seattle United G98 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51534  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 A6 vs A8SSC Shadow G98-A 1 vs.Eastside FC G98 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51499  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A53RSC G98 A 2 vs.PacNW G98 Maroon A1
 51542  Archbishop Murphy High School  04:00 PM  stdm A7 vs A3Washington Rush G98 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G98 A0
 51521  Miller  05:15 PM  1 A4 vs A8Seattle United G98 Copa A 0 vs.Eastside FC G98 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51525  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  11 A5 vs A3PacNW G98 Maroon A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G98 A1
 51533  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A6 vs A4SSC Shadow G98-A 1 vs.Seattle United G98 Copa A0
 51550  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A1Eastside FC G98 White B 0 vs.3RSC G98 A2
 51540  Archbishop Murphy High School  02:45 PM  stdm A7 vs A2Washington Rush G98 A 3 vs.FWFC G98 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51549  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A3Eastside FC G98 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G98 A1
 51523  Shoreline Center  01:00 PM  B A4 vs A7Seattle United G98 Copa A 0 vs.Washington Rush G98 A4
 51536  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 A6 vs A1SSC Shadow G98-A 2 vs.3RSC G98 A0
 51527  Starfire Sports Complex  06:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2PacNW G98 Maroon A 1 vs.FWFC G98 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51500  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A73RSC G98 A 2 vs.Washington Rush G98 A2
 51535  Saghalie Middle School  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2SSC Shadow G98-A 3 vs.FWFC G98 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51522  Lower Woodland  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A6Seattle United G98 Copa A 0 vs.SSC Shadow G98-A4

Bracket - Saturday, February 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51502  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A63RSC G98 A 2 vs.SSC Shadow G98-A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51530  Starfire Sports Complex  10:00 AM  11 A5 vs A6PacNW G98 Maroon A 2 vs.SSC Shadow G98-A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51537  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A6 vs A3SSC Shadow G98-A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G98 A1
 51539  Archbishop Murphy High School  01:00 PM  stdm A7 vs A1Washington Rush G98 A 0 vs.3RSC G98 A4
 51508  Saghalie Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5FWFC G98 Blue (A) 3 vs.PacNW G98 Maroon A3

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51538  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  09:30 AM  6 A6 vs A7SSC Shadow G98-A 1 vs.Washington Rush G98 A1
 51507  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3FWFC G98 Blue (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G98 A0
 51501  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  8 A1 vs A43RSC G98 A 4 vs.Seattle United G98 Copa A1
 51529  Petrovitsky Park  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8PacNW G98 Maroon A 3 vs.Eastside FC G98 White B1

Bracket - Thursday, February 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51524  Valley RidgePark  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Seattle United G98 Copa A 0 vs.PacNW G98 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51519  Starfire Sports Complex  01:40 PM  4 A4 vs A1Seattle United G98 Copa A 0 vs.3RSC G98 A2
 51547  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Eastside FC G98 White B 0 vs.FWFC G98 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51514  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier G98 A 1 vs.3RSC G98 A3
 51506  Todd Beamer  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8FWFC G98 Blue (A) 0 vs.Eastside FC G98 White B1

Bracket - Thursday, March 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51515  Redmond High School  07:15 PM  HS A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier G98 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G98 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51526  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  4 A5 vs A7PacNW G98 Maroon A 1 vs.Washington Rush G98 A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51516  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier G98 A 0 vs.Seattle United G98 Copa A5
 51545  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A8Washington Rush G98 A 2 vs.Eastside FC G98 White B0
 51503  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A23RSC G98 A 0 vs.FWFC G98 Blue (A)1
 51543  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A4Washington Rush G98 A 3 vs.Seattle United G98 Copa A0
 51532  Spokane Falls Community College  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5SSC Shadow G98-A 2 vs.PacNW G98 Maroon A1

Bracket - Tuesday, March 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51513  Marymoor Park  07:00 PM  4B A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier G98 A 2 vs.FWFC G98 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51498  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A83RSC G98 A 1F vs.Eastside FC G98 White B
Forfeited Game
0
 51544  Archbishop Murphy High School  02:30 PM  stdm A7 vs A6Washington Rush G98 A 0 vs.SSC Shadow G98-A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51497  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A33RSC G98 A 10 vs.Crossfire Premier G98 A1
 51552  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4Eastside FC G98 White B 1 vs.Seattle United G98 Copa A1
 51510  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6FWFC G98 Blue (A)
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SSC Shadow G98-A0F

Bracket - Monday, March 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51517  Redmond High School  07:15 PM  HS A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier G98 A 0 vs.Washington Rush G98 A0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.