2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 11 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=39D629E7-1D7D-4B23-AA16-5AB9670E2DA3&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : Crossfire Premier G04 A33333333311130 24  31 
 A7 : Seattle United G04 Copa A00333033331123 10  17 
 A8 : WPFC G04 Black A31100313331322 5  11 
 A4 : Eastside FC G04 Red A31303300033120 11  18 
 A2 : Seattle United G04 Tango B0101300000319 -11  8 
 A1 : NWN G04 A Red3100300100008 -7  12 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier G04 B0000300030006 -32  5 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870537  60 Acres  10:30 AM  23 A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier G04 A 2 vs.Seattle United G04 Copa A1
 870509  Ballinger Playfield  10:50 AM  BP A1 vs A3NWN G04 A Red 5 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 B0
 870517  Jefferson  11:00 AM  S A2 vs A4Seattle United G04 Tango B 1 vs.Eastside FC G04 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870516  Van Asselt Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Seattle United G04 Tango B 1 vs.NWN G04 A Red1
 870538  60 Acres  12:00 PM  23 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier G04 A 8 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870558  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  6 A8 vs A7WPFC G04 Black A 1 vs.Seattle United G04 Copa A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870553  Jefferson  10:30 AM  N A7 vs A3Seattle United G04 Copa A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 B0
 870510  Ballinger Playfield  10:45 AM  BP A1 vs A5NWN G04 A Red 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 A3
 870532  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A8Eastside FC G04 Red A 0 vs.WPFC G04 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870530  Preston Park  12:00 PM  3 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G04 Red A 6 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 B0
 870539  60 Acres  02:00 PM  23 A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier G04 A 4 vs.Seattle United G04 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870555  Jefferson  10:30 AM  N A7 vs A4Seattle United G04 Copa A 1 vs.Eastside FC G04 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870552  Van Asselt Play Field  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1Seattle United G04 Copa A 1 vs.NWN G04 A Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870518  Jefferson  09:00 AM  S A2 vs A8Seattle United G04 Tango B 0 vs.WPFC G04 Black A0
 870512  Ballinger Playfield  03:20 PM  BP A1 vs A7NWN G04 A Red 2 vs.Seattle United G04 Copa A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870526  60 Acres  09:00 AM  15 A A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier G04 B 2 vs.NWN G04 A Red0
 870557  Jefferson  12:45 PM  1 A7 vs A8Seattle United G04 Copa A 2 vs.WPFC G04 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870541  60 Acres  12:00 PM  23 A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier G04 A 3 vs.WPFC G04 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870513  Ballinger Playfield  10:40 AM  BP A1 vs A4NWN G04 A Red 1 vs.Eastside FC G04 Red A3
 870519  Van Asselt Elementary  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Seattle United G04 Tango B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870527  60 Acres  12:00 PM  23 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier G04 B 0 vs.Eastside FC G04 Red A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870520  Jefferson  01:30 PM  S A2 vs A7Seattle United G04 Tango B 0 vs.Seattle United G04 Copa A1
 870535  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G04 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870521  Jefferson  02:00 PM  N A2 vs A5Seattle United G04 Tango B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870528  Redmond High School  12:00 PM  HS A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier G04 B 0 vs.WPFC G04 Black A2
 870536  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A4 vs A7Eastside FC G04 Red A 0 vs.Seattle United G04 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870525  Jefferson  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier G04 B 2 vs.Seattle United G04 Tango B1
 870511  Meadowdale High School  04:40 PM  1 A1 vs A8NWN G04 A Red 1 vs.WPFC G04 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870564  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:15 PM  4a A8 vs A4WPFC G04 Black A 1 vs.Eastside FC G04 Red A0
 870529  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier G04 B 0 vs.Seattle United G04 Copa A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870543  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  2B A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier G04 A 3 vs.NWN G04 A Red1
 870561  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4b A8 vs A2WPFC G04 Black A 2 vs.Seattle United G04 Tango B0

Bracket - Wednesday, November 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870524  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  3 A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier G04 B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870533  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A4 vs A2Eastside FC G04 Red A 2 vs.Seattle United G04 Tango B0
 870554  Jefferson  10:30 AM  S A7 vs A5Seattle United G04 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 A1
 870560  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4a A8 vs A3WPFC G04 Black A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870514  Lynnwood High School  01:40 PM  2 A1 vs A2NWN G04 A Red 0 vs.Seattle United G04 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870551  Jefferson  09:00 AM  S A7 vs A2Seattle United G04 Copa A 1 vs.Seattle United G04 Tango B1
 870531  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G04 Red A 1 vs.NWN G04 A Red0
 870559  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  4a A8 vs A5WPFC G04 Black A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870562  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4a A8 vs A1WPFC G04 Black A 3 vs.NWN G04 A Red0
 870540  Redmond High School  01:00 PM  HS A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier G04 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G04 Red A0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.