2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 16 Div 4
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=3E9D9BDE-2489-4052-A373-402BFDE89390&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : SSC Shadow G99-B3330103333333334 24  40 
 A4 : Kent United G99 Green1133333333310333 18  27 
 A1 : RVS G99 White B (309209015)1130133100303322 5  20 
 A5 : Washington Rush G99 White113303033030 020 1  17 
 A7 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A101303033010 015 4  19 
 A6 : Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Blue1100030103000110 -13  12 
 A3 : PacNW G99 White C1110010000031 8 -12  5 
 A8 : FC Alliance G99 B0100301000110 7 -27  10 

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51850  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.RVS G99 White B (309209015)0
 51858  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2FC Alliance G99 B 1 vs.SSC Shadow G99-B6

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51830  Petrovitsky Park  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Kent United G99 Green 0 vs.RVS G99 White B (309209015)0
 51859  Inglemoor High School  11:00 AM  HS A8 vs A5FC Alliance G99 B 1 vs.Washington Rush G99 White1
 51851  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.SSC Shadow G99-B2
 51822  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6PacNW G99 White C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51839  Cavelero Mid High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A5 vs A4Washington Rush G99 White 2 vs.Kent United G99 Green2
 51855  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A7 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Blue0
 51861  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1FC Alliance G99 B 0 vs.RVS G99 White B (309209015)3

Bracket - Sunday, January 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51815  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A2 vs A1SSC Shadow G99-B 3 vs.RVS G99 White B (309209015)1
 51857  North Creek 4  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A7FC Alliance G99 B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A6

Bracket - Saturday, January 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51843  Whatcom Community College  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Blue 0 vs.Washington Rush G99 White1

Bracket - Sunday, January 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51816  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  09:00 AM  6 A2 vs A4SSC Shadow G99-B 2 vs.Kent United G99 Green4
 51845  Whatcom Community College  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Blue 0 vs.FC Alliance G99 B2
 51808  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A1 vs A3RVS G99 White B (309209015) 1 vs.PacNW G99 White C1
 51837  Archbishop Murphy High School  03:00 PM  stdm A5 vs A7Washington Rush G99 White 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51813  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A1 vs A6RVS G99 White B (309209015) 4 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Blue0
 51824  Renton Memorial Stadium  03:30 PM  Stdm A3 vs A2PacNW G99 White C 0 vs.SSC Shadow G99-B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51853  Centennial MS  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.PacNW G99 White C0
 51846  Whatcom Community College  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Blue 3 vs.SSC Shadow G99-B2
 51810  Auburn Mountainview High school  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5RVS G99 White B (309209015) 3 vs.Washington Rush G99 White2
 51832  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Kent United G99 Green 3 vs.FC Alliance G99 B0

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51836  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3Washington Rush G99 White 1 vs.PacNW G99 White C0
 51844  Whatcom Community College  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Blue 1 vs.Kent United G99 Green2

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51854  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A7 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Kent United G99 Green2
 51860  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 A8 vs A3FC Alliance G99 B 1 vs.PacNW G99 White C1
 51838  Archbishop Murphy High School  01:00 PM  stdm A5 vs A2Washington Rush G99 White 1 vs.SSC Shadow G99-B3

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51829  Petrovitsky Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Kent United G99 Green 3 vs.PacNW G99 White C0
 51847  Civic Field Stadium  11:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Blue 1 vs.RVS G99 White B (309209015)1
 51817  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8SSC Shadow G99-B 3 vs.FC Alliance G99 B2

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51811  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7RVS G99 White B (309209015) 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 51823  Starfire Sports Complex  04:00 PM  3 A3 vs A5PacNW G99 White C 1 vs.Washington Rush G99 White2

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51818  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5 A2 vs A3SSC Shadow G99-B 3 vs.PacNW G99 White C1
 51849  Whatcom Community College  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Blue 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A5
 51812  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A1 vs A4RVS G99 White B (309209015) 0 vs.Kent United G99 Green2
 51840  Archbishop Murphy High School  04:00 PM  stdm A5 vs A8Washington Rush G99 White 3 vs.FC Alliance G99 B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51820  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A7SSC Shadow G99-B 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 51862  Woodinville Sports Field  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6FC Alliance G99 B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Blue4
 51835  Petrovitsky Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Kent United G99 Green 1 vs.Washington Rush G99 White0
 51825  Petrovitsky Park  05:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1PacNW G99 White C 0 vs.RVS G99 White B (309209015)1

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51833  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Kent United G99 Green 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51827  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4PacNW G99 White C 0 vs.Kent United G99 Green1
 51841  Archbishop Murphy High School  11:00 AM  stdm A5 vs A6Washington Rush G99 White 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Blue1
 51814  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A1 vs A2RVS G99 White B (309209015) 0 vs.SSC Shadow G99-B3
 51856  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.FC Alliance G99 B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51821  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 A2 vs A6SSC Shadow G99-B 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51842  Archbishop Murphy High School  10:30 AM  stdm A5 vs A1Washington Rush G99 White 0 vs.RVS G99 White B (309209015)1
 51863  Bothell High School  11:00 AM  HS A8 vs A4FC Alliance G99 B 1 vs.Kent United G99 Green1
 51828  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7PacNW G99 White C 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51852  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A7 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A   vs.Washington Rush G99 White 
 51831  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Kent United G99 Green 1 vs.SSC Shadow G99-B2
 51848  Whatcom Community College  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Blue 0 vs.PacNW G99 White C0
 51809  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A1 vs A8RVS G99 White B (309209015) 5 vs.FC Alliance G99 B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51819  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  4 A2 vs A5SSC Shadow G99-B 3 vs.Washington Rush G99 White0
 51826  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A8PacNW G99 White C   vs.FC Alliance G99 B 
 51834  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Kent United G99 Green 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.