2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=3EDD716A-671E-4AAE-84F7-F359E532B142&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : Crossfire United ECNL G013333333303333339 35  40 
 A8 : WPFC G01 ENCL (A)1331033333331333 29  36 
 A2 : SSC Shadow G01-A3330030013030120 8  29 
 A6 : PacNW G01 Maroon A1003331000303118 -5  20 
 A4 : Eastside FC G01 Red A0131011330003117 -8  9 
 A7 : Seattle United G01 Copa A0030030013310014 -17  14 
 A1 : RVS G01 Orange A000300300000039 -28  9 
 A3 : Washington Rush G01 A100300000130109 -14  8 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869562  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A5 vs A7Crossfire United ECNL G01 3 vs.Seattle United G01 Copa A0
 869570  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A8PacNW G01 Maroon A 1 vs.WPFC G01 ENCL (A)1
 869542  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4SSC Shadow G01-A 5 vs.Eastside FC G01 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869535  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A1 vs A5RVS G01 Orange A 0 vs.Crossfire United ECNL G014

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869569  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A5PacNW G01 Maroon A 1 vs.Crossfire United ECNL G013
 869583  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  8 A8 vs A7WPFC G01 ENCL (A) 6 vs.Seattle United G01 Copa A0
 869552  Archbishop Murphy High School  02:00 PM  stdm A3 vs A4Washington Rush G01 A 1 vs.Eastside FC G01 Red A1
 869541  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:30 PM  3 A2 vs A1SSC Shadow G01-A 4 vs.RVS G01 Orange A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869563  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Crossfire United ECNL G01 1 vs.Washington Rush G01 A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869578  Kellogg MS  01:15 PM  1 A7 vs A3Seattle United G01 Copa A 5 vs.Washington Rush G01 A0
 869572  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  2 A6 vs A2PacNW G01 Maroon A 1 vs.SSC Shadow G01-A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869586  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2WPFC G01 ENCL (A) 2 vs.SSC Shadow G01-A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869573  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1PacNW G01 Maroon A 3 vs.RVS G01 Orange A1
 869564  60 Acres  12:30 PM  20 A5 vs A2Crossfire United ECNL G01 2 vs.SSC Shadow G01-A1
 869580  Roosevelt HS  02:45 PM  1 A7 vs A4Seattle United G01 Copa A 0 vs.Eastside FC G01 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869557  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Eastside FC G01 Red A 0 vs.WPFC G01 ENCL (A)0
 869577  Einstein MS  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1Seattle United G01 Copa A 0 vs.RVS G01 Orange A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869537  Auburn Mountainview High school  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7RVS G01 Orange A 1 vs.Seattle United G01 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869545  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A7SSC Shadow G01-A 5 vs.Seattle United G01 Copa A1
 869566  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8Crossfire United ECNL G01 1 vs.WPFC G01 ENCL (A)0

Bracket - Friday, October 16, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869555  60 Acres  03:45 PM  20 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G01 Red A 0 vs.Washington Rush G01 A2
 869581  60 Acres  03:45 PM  19 A A7 vs A6Seattle United G01 Copa A 1 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869548  60 Acres  02:00 PM  03 A3 vs A6Washington Rush G01 A 0 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A1
 869561  60 Acres  02:00 PM  02 A4 vs A7Eastside FC G01 Red A 0 vs.Seattle United G01 Copa A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869554  60 Acres  11:00 AM  03 A3 vs A7Washington Rush G01 A 0 vs.Seattle United G01 Copa A2
 869571  60 Acres  01:00 PM  02 A6 vs A4PacNW G01 Maroon A 1 vs.Eastside FC G01 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869546  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:30 PM  3 A2 vs A5SSC Shadow G01-A 2 vs.Crossfire United ECNL G013
 869538  Auburn Mountainview High school  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4RVS G01 Orange A 0 vs.Eastside FC G01 Red A2
 869574  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A7PacNW G01 Maroon A 1 vs.Seattle United G01 Copa A2
 869585  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  11 A8 vs A3WPFC G01 ENCL (A) 3 vs.Washington Rush G01 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869543  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A8SSC Shadow G01-A 2 vs.WPFC G01 ENCL (A)3
 869559  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Eastside FC G01 Red A 1 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869551  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Washington Rush G01 A 0 vs.RVS G01 Orange A2
 869588  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  8 A8 vs A6WPFC G01 ENCL (A) 4 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A2
 869560  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G01 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire United ECNL G011

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869584  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5WPFC G01 ENCL (A) 1 vs.Crossfire United ECNL G010

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869540  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6RVS G01 Orange A 1 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A2
 869576  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  A A7 vs A2Seattle United G01 Copa A 1 vs.SSC Shadow G01-A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869539  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A1 vs A2RVS G01 Orange A 1 vs.SSC Shadow G01-A2
 869567  Grasslawn Park  05:00 PM  GL2 A5 vs A6Crossfire United ECNL G01 4 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869568  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Crossfire United ECNL G01 8 vs.RVS G01 Orange A0
 869547  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  03:30 PM  6 A2 vs A6SSC Shadow G01-A 1 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A2
 869589  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  3 A8 vs A4WPFC G01 ENCL (A) 3 vs.Eastside FC G01 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869582  Shorewood  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Seattle United G01 Copa A 0 vs.WPFC G01 ENCL (A)3
 869544  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:00 PM  5 A2 vs A3SSC Shadow G01-A 1 vs.Washington Rush G01 A0
 869565  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  4B A5 vs A4Crossfire United ECNL G01 3 vs.Eastside FC G01 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869536  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8RVS G01 Orange A 0 vs.WPFC G01 ENCL (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869553  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A3 vs A8Washington Rush G01 A 1 vs.WPFC G01 ENCL (A)1
 869556  Preston Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G01 Red A 1 vs.RVS G01 Orange A0
 869550  Archbishop Murphy High School  02:15 PM  stdm A3 vs A2Washington Rush G01 A 2 vs.SSC Shadow G01-A1
 869579  Lower Woodland  03:00 PM  7 A7 vs A5Seattle United G01 Copa A 0 vs.Crossfire United ECNL G016

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869549  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A3 vs A5Washington Rush G01 A 0 vs.Crossfire United ECNL G011
 869558  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2Eastside FC G01 Red A 1 vs.SSC Shadow G01-A1
 869587  PLU  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A1WPFC G01 ENCL (A) 6 vs.RVS G01 Orange A0

Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869575  Petrovitsky Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3PacNW G01 Maroon A 2 vs.Washington Rush G01 A2

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869534  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A1 vs A3RVS G01 Orange A 1 vs.Washington Rush G01 A0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.