2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 19 Div 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=4137BE82-8470-4139-85F7-8598A2DE3FA6&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : WA Timbers G97 Red A3303333133333337 27  41 
 A8 : Blackhills FC G 97 Black A3030333333331334 27  41 
 A12 : Snohomish United Black A0313000313033323 0  21 
 A2 : Kitsap Alliance FC G97 A0033013331301122 0  23 
 A5 : Harbor Premier G97 Green A3311000331330021 16  35 
 A7 : Whatcom FC Ra - GU97 Gold3300133300301121 13  30 
 A11 : RVS G97 Orange A (309209017)0303331300310020 4  23 
 A6 : Washington Rush G97 A3030303303100120 5  27 
 A1 : Eastside FC G97 White B3030033300013120 -4  16 
 A9 : Crossfire Premier G97 A0100010030030311 -21  14 
 A3 : PacNW G97 Blue B000301010000005 -34  16 
 A10 : Seattle United G97 Tango B300000010000004 -33  8 

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51628  Archbishop Murphy High School  11:00 AM  stdm A6 vs A2Washington Rush G97 A 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G97 A1
 51642  Ingersoll Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11Blackhills FC G 97 Black A 2 vs.RVS G97 Orange A (309209017)1
 51656  Magnuson  01:45 PM  7 A10 vs A12Seattle United G97 Tango B 2 vs.Snohomish United Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51671  Snohomish High School  10:00 AM  Stdm A12 vs A8Snohomish United Black A 3 vs.Blackhills FC G 97 Black A2
 51616  Harmony Sports Complex  01:30 PM  8 A4 vs A6WA Timbers G97 Red A 1 vs.Washington Rush G97 A0
 51658  Civic Field Stadium  02:00 PM  Stdm A10 vs A7Seattle United G97 Tango B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU97 Gold7
 51664  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A11 vs A9RVS G97 Orange A (309209017) 5 vs.Crossfire Premier G97 A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51601  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A2 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC G97 A 0 vs.Harbor Premier G97 Green A5
 51636  Whatcom Community College  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A11Whatcom FC Ra - GU97 Gold 2 vs.RVS G97 Orange A (309209017)0
 51657  Shorewood  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8Seattle United G97 Tango B 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 97 Black A4

Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51593  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC G97 White B 4 vs.PacNW G97 Blue B1
 51670  Snohomish High School  09:30 AM  Stdm A12 vs A9Snohomish United Black A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G97 A0
 51669  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A11 vs A7RVS G97 Orange A (309209017) 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU97 Gold1
 51618  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  8 A4 vs A8WA Timbers G97 Red A 3 vs.Blackhills FC G 97 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51637  Whatcom Community College  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A12Whatcom FC Ra - GU97 Gold 1 vs.Snohomish United Black A2
 51665  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A10RVS G97 Orange A (309209017) 3 vs.Seattle United G97 Tango B1
 51622  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Harbor Premier G97 Green A 6 vs.PacNW G97 Blue B1
 51602  Silverdale Stadium  02:30 PM  STDM A2 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC G97 A 2 vs.WA Timbers G97 Red A0
 51654  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL2 A9 vs A8Crossfire Premier G97 A 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 97 Black A4
 51630  Archbishop Murphy High School  06:00 PM  stdm A6 vs A1Washington Rush G97 A 6 vs.Eastside FC G97 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51596  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A9Eastside FC G97 White B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G97 A0
 51667  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A3RVS G97 Orange A (309209017) 2 vs.PacNW G97 Blue B0
 51673  Glacier Peak High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A12 vs A4Snohomish United Black A 1 vs.WA Timbers G97 Red A3
 51632  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A8Washington Rush G97 A 1 vs.Blackhills FC G 97 Black A3
 51659  Genesee Park and Playfield  04:30 PM  Up A10 vs A2Seattle United G97 Tango B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G97 A5
 51624  Gig Harbor High School  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7Harbor Premier G97 Green A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU97 Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51651  Redmond High School  09:00 AM  HS A9 vs A3Crossfire Premier G97 A 2 vs.PacNW G97 Blue B4
 51617  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  8 A4 vs A10WA Timbers G97 Red A 2 vs.Seattle United G97 Tango B0
 51595  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Eastside FC G97 White B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU97 Gold1
 51644  Ingersoll Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Blackhills FC G 97 Black A 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G97 A1
 51631  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A12Washington Rush G97 A 4 vs.Snohomish United Black A1
 51623  Gig Harbor High School  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A11Harbor Premier G97 Green A 1 vs.RVS G97 Orange A (309209017)1

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51663  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A11 vs A12RVS G97 Orange A (309209017) 3 vs.Snohomish United Black A1
 51641  Shorecrest HS  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10Whatcom FC Ra - GU97 Gold 6 vs.Seattle United G97 Tango B0
 51648  Ingersoll Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Blackhills FC G 97 Black A 4 vs.PacNW G97 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51627  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A12Harbor Premier G97 Green A 0 vs.Snohomish United Black A3
 51645  Ingersoll Stadium  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Blackhills FC G 97 Black A 6 vs.Eastside FC G97 White B2
 51609  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  11 A3 vs A10PacNW G97 Blue B 2 vs.Seattle United G97 Tango B2
 51638  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - GU97 Gold 2 vs.Washington Rush G97 A1
 51666  Auburn Mountainview High school  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A4RVS G97 Orange A (309209017) 1 vs.WA Timbers G97 Red A3
 51603  Silverdale Stadium  02:30 PM  STDM A2 vs A9Kitsap Alliance FC G97 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G97 A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51629  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A3Washington Rush G97 A 2 vs.PacNW G97 Blue B0
 51635  Whatcom Community College  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - GU97 Gold 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 97 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51604  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A2 vs A11Kitsap Alliance FC G97 A 2 vs.RVS G97 Orange A (309209017)1
 51610  Petrovitsky Park  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A12PacNW G97 Blue B 2 vs.Snohomish United Black A2
 51639  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - GU97 Gold 0 vs.WA Timbers G97 Red A4
 51646  Ingersoll Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Blackhills FC G 97 Black A 2 vs.Harbor Premier G97 Green A0
 51660  Magnuson  02:30 PM  7 A10 vs A1Seattle United G97 Tango B 1 vs.Eastside FC G97 White B2
 51652  Marymoor Park  04:15 PM  3 A9 vs A6Crossfire Premier G97 A 1 vs.Washington Rush G97 A4

Bracket - Friday, February 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51613  Starfire Complex  08:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A1PacNW G97 Blue B 0 vs.Eastside FC G97 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51672  Pending Availability  12:00 AM  - A12 vs A5Snohomish United Black A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G97 Green A0
 51599  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6Eastside FC G97 White B 2 vs.Washington Rush G97 A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51625  Sehmel Homestead Park  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A9Harbor Premier G97 Green A 7 vs.Crossfire Premier G97 A1
 51597  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A11Eastside FC G97 White B 0 vs.RVS G97 Orange A (309209017)2
 51611  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7PacNW G97 Blue B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU97 Gold6
 51605  Silverdale Stadium  02:00 PM  STDM A2 vs A12Kitsap Alliance FC G97 A 3 vs.Snohomish United Black A1
 51633  Archbishop Murphy High School  03:00 PM  stdm A6 vs A10Washington Rush G97 A 2 vs.Seattle United G97 Tango B0

Bracket - Friday, March 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51650  Grasslawn Park  07:20 PM  GL2 A9 vs A7Crossfire Premier G97 A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU97 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51676  Snohomish High School  12:00 AM  1 A12 vs A10Snohomish United Black A 1 vs.Seattle United G97 Tango B0
 51615  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A4 vs A1WA Timbers G97 Red A 0F vs.Eastside FC G97 White B
Forfeited Game
0
 51655  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  4B A9 vs A2Crossfire Premier G97 A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G97 A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51661  Jefferson  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A5Seattle United G97 Tango B 0 vs.Harbor Premier G97 Green A4
 51674  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A12 vs A1Snohomish United Black A 3 vs.Eastside FC G97 White B0
 51640  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - GU97 Gold 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G97 A1
 51668  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A11 vs A6RVS G97 Orange A (309209017) 1 vs.Washington Rush G97 A1
 51653  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  4B A9 vs A4Crossfire Premier G97 A 1 vs.WA Timbers G97 Red A2
 51612  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8PacNW G97 Blue B 1 vs.Blackhills FC G 97 Black A4

Bracket - Friday, March 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51649  Grasslawn Park  07:15 PM  GL A9 vs A10Crossfire Premier G97 A 2 vs.Seattle United G97 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51608  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A2PacNW G97 Blue B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G97 A2
 51594  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Eastside FC G97 White B 0 vs.Harbor Premier G97 Green A0
 51620  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  8 A4 vs A11WA Timbers G97 Red A 2 vs.RVS G97 Orange A (309209017)0

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51675  Snohomish High School  10:00 AM  Stdm A12 vs A11Snohomish United Black A 2 vs.RVS G97 Orange A (309209017)1
 51598  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Eastside FC G97 White B 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G97 A0
 51634  Archbishop Murphy High School  02:30 PM  stdm A6 vs A5Washington Rush G97 A 0 vs.Harbor Premier G97 Green A4
 51619  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  9 A4 vs A3WA Timbers G97 Red A 5 vs.PacNW G97 Blue B1
 51647  Ingersoll Stadium  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Blackhills FC G 97 Black A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU97 Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51607  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4PacNW G97 Blue B 2 vs.WA Timbers G97 Red A8
 51600  North Kitsap High School  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC G97 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G97 White B0
 51643  Regional Athletic Complex  04:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9Blackhills FC G 97 Black A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G97 A0
 51621  Peninsula High School  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Harbor Premier G97 Green A 4 vs.Washington Rush G97 A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51626  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4Harbor Premier G97 Green A 2 vs.WA Timbers G97 Red A4
 51614  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A4 vs A5WA Timbers G97 Red A 4 vs.Harbor Premier G97 Green A2
 51662  Jefferson  04:30 PM  1 A10 vs A9Seattle United G97 Tango B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G97 A1
 51606  Silverdale Stadium  04:30 PM  STDM A2 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC G97 A 2 vs.Washington Rush G97 A2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.