2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Div 3
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=51674581-471C-40EB-836E-A9EFEF3837EC&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A8 : WPFC G02 Black (B)1133330311333331 26  36 
 A6 : PacNW G02 Blue B1333333101333131 25  42 
 A7 : Harbor Premier G02 Green A3110330330303124 13  25 
 A4 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3303000310133121 4  21 
 A1 : RVS G02 Orange A (309209008)1300003333031020 -4  20 
 A3 : Washington Rush G02 Nero B1301031303300018 -4  23 
 A5 : PacNW G02 White C0003033100000010 -17  9 
 A2 : 3RSC G02 B000001001000002 -43  8 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870070  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 A5 vs A7PacNW G02 White C 0 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A6
 870042  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  Y A1 vs A3RVS G02 Orange A (309209008) 3 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B3
 870078  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  4 A6 vs A8PacNW G02 Blue B 1 vs.WPFC G02 Black (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870071  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3PacNW G02 White C 0 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B1
 870050  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A43RSC G02 B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870063  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  4 A4 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B0
 870077  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A5PacNW G02 Blue B 3 vs.PacNW G02 White C1
 870091  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 A8 vs A7WPFC G02 Black (B) 1 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870049  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  7 A2 vs A13RSC G02 B 1 vs.RVS G02 Orange A (309209008)5
 870065  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.WPFC G02 Black (B)4
 870086  Gig Harbor High School  03:45 PM  1 A7 vs A3Harbor Premier G02 Green A 0 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870043  Brannan Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5RVS G02 Orange A (309209008) 0 vs.PacNW G02 White C2

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870075  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6PacNW G02 White C 1 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B3
 870088  Gig Harbor High School  12:15 PM  1 A7 vs A4Harbor Premier G02 Green A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870081  Starfire Complex  10:00 AM  5 A6 vs A1PacNW G02 Blue B 5 vs.RVS G02 Orange A (309209008)0
 870093  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A3WPFC G02 Black (B) 4 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B3
 870072  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  3 A5 vs A2PacNW G02 White C 2 vs.3RSC G02 B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870094  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  8 A8 vs A2WPFC G02 Black (B) 6 vs.3RSC G02 B0
 870045  Auburn Mountainview High school  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7RVS G02 Orange A (309209008) 0 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870060  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Washington Rush G02 Nero B 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870051  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  5 A2 vs A83RSC G02 B 1 vs.WPFC G02 Black (B)5

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870079  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4PacNW G02 Blue B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 870085  Gig Harbor High School  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Harbor Premier G02 Green A 2 vs.RVS G02 Orange A (309209008)0
 870058  Kasch Park  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2Washington Rush G02 Nero B 0 vs.3RSC G02 B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870080  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2PacNW G02 Blue B 6 vs.3RSC G02 B0

Bracket - Friday, October 23, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870074  Starfire Sports Complex  06:30 PM  2 A5 vs A8PacNW G02 White C 1 vs.WPFC G02 Black (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870082  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  3 A6 vs A7PacNW G02 Blue B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A0
 870046  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4RVS G02 Orange A (309209008) 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 870052  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  10 A2 vs A33RSC G02 B 0 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870054  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  11 A2 vs A53RSC G02 B 1 vs.PacNW G02 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870068  Valley View MS  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.PacNW G02 White C0
 870053  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  11 A2 vs A73RSC G02 B 0 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870067  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  Low A4 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870048  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6RVS G02 Orange A (309209008) 3 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B2
 870069  Snohomish High School  04:30 PM  Stdm A4 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A1
 870061  Archbishop Murphy High School  05:00 PM  stdm A3 vs A8Washington Rush G02 Nero B 0 vs.WPFC G02 Black (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870057  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A3 vs A5Washington Rush G02 Nero B 3 vs.PacNW G02 White C0
 870096  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A6WPFC G02 Black (B) 1 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870055  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:30 AM  5 A2 vs A63RSC G02 B 3 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B7
 870062  Kasch Park  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7Washington Rush G02 Nero B 2 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A1
 870097  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:15 PM  4 A8 vs A4WPFC G02 Black (B) 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 870076  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  4 A5 vs A1PacNW G02 White C 0 vs.RVS G02 Orange A (309209008)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870059  Cavelero Mid High School  11:50 AM  Soc A3 vs A1Washington Rush G02 Nero B 2 vs.RVS G02 Orange A (309209008)3
 870073  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  3 A5 vs A4PacNW G02 White C 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870083  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3PacNW G02 Blue B 4 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B1
 870044  Auburn Mountainview High school  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8RVS G02 Orange A (309209008) 0 vs.WPFC G02 Black (B)2
 870087  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  1 A7 vs A5Harbor Premier G02 Green A 2 vs.PacNW G02 White C0
 870066  Snohomish High School  02:45 PM  Low A4 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.3RSC G02 B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870047  Auburn Mountainview High school  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2RVS G02 Orange A (309209008) 1 vs.3RSC G02 B0
 870090  Gig Harbor High School  03:45 PM  1 A7 vs A8Harbor Premier G02 Green A 0 vs.WPFC G02 Black (B)3

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870064  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A4 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.RVS G02 Orange A (309209008)1
 870092  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A8 vs A5WPFC G02 Black (B) 3 vs.PacNW G02 White C1
 870056  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:30 PM  stdm A3 vs A6Washington Rush G02 Nero B 2 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B4
 870084  Gig Harbor High School  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2Harbor Premier G02 Green A 5 vs.3RSC G02 B0

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870095  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:15 PM  3 A8 vs A1WPFC G02 Black (B) 3 vs.RVS G02 Orange A (309209008)0
 870089  Peninsula High School  01:15 PM  1 A7 vs A6Harbor Premier G02 Green A 2 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.