2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 4 9aside
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=539F9F4D-1679-4874-9EE6-189406713B91&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : FWFC G05 White (B)3303333321 20  22 
 A4 : Eastside FC G05 Blue C0303033315 8  22 
 A3 : Washington Rush G05 Nero B3033303015 5  19 
 A5 : Crossfire Premier G06 B000000336 -10  9 
 A7 : Crossfire Premier G05 C300000003 -23  6 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870924  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 A2 vs A4FWFC G05 White (B) 3 vs.Eastside FC G05 Blue C0
 870944  60 Acres  10:30 AM  14 A A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier G06 B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 C4

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870945  60 Acres  11:00 AM  14 A A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier G06 B 2 vs.Washington Rush G05 Nero B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870937  Preston Park  02:15 PM  3 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G05 Blue C 4 vs.Washington Rush G05 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870928  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A2 vs A5FWFC G05 White (B) 5 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870960  60 Acres  10:30 AM  23 A7 vs A3Crossfire Premier G05 C 0 vs.Washington Rush G05 Nero B6

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870934  Walter E. Hall  01:30 PM  3 A3 vs A4Washington Rush G05 Nero B 4 vs.Eastside FC G05 Blue C3

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870962  60 Acres  10:30 AM  01 A7 vs A4Crossfire Premier G05 C 2 vs.Eastside FC G05 Blue C3

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870932  Walter E. Hall  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2Washington Rush G05 Nero B 2 vs.FWFC G05 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870940  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A4 vs A2Eastside FC G05 Blue C 0 vs.FWFC G05 White (B)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870947  60 Acres  09:00 AM  14 A A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier G06 B 1 vs.Eastside FC G05 Blue C3

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870942  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G05 Blue C 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 B1
 870927  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Full A2 vs A7FWFC G05 White (B) 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870946  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:00 PM  Mod  A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier G06 B 0 vs.FWFC G05 White (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870943  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A7Eastside FC G05 Blue C 6 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870931  Cavelero Mid High School  01:30 PM  Stdm A3 vs A5Washington Rush G05 Nero B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870936  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  01:10 PM  1 A3 vs A7Washington Rush G05 Nero B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870961  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5Crossfire Premier G05 C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 B2

Bracket - Wednesday, December 02, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870926  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  06:45 PM  Mod  A2 vs A3FWFC G05 White (B) 2 vs.Washington Rush G05 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870958  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2Crossfire Premier G05 C 0 vs.FWFC G05 White (B)4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.