2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Girls Under 12 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=6159BD61-81AD-4DEC-93CA-A9D0348C0D7F&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A7 : WPFC G03 Black (A)313333319 17  19 
 A2 : Eastside FC G03 Red A013333114 11  14 
 A5 : Crossfire Premier G03 A33330 113 7  13 
 A1 : PacNW G03 Maroon A003310310 1  12 
 A3 : Seattle United G03 Copa A13033 010 5  10 
 A6 : NWN G03 A Red01300138 2  11 
 A8 : Crossfire Premier G03 B10000001 -20  3 
 A4 : FWFC G03 Blue (A)10000001 -23  1 

Bracket - Saturday, January 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77321  Lynnwood High School  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A5NWN G03 A Red 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 A3

Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77316  Saghalie Middle School  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8FWFC G03 Blue (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 B0
 77306  Hazen High School  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5PacNW G03 Maroon A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 A3
 77325  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  3 A7 vs A2WPFC G03 Black (A) 1 vs.Eastside FC G03 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77323  Lynnwood High School  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2NWN G03 A Red 0 vs.Eastside FC G03 Red A0
 77326  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3WPFC G03 Black (A) 0 vs.Seattle United G03 Copa A0

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77322  Lynnwood High School  12:10 PM  1 A6 vs A8NWN G03 A Red 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77329  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  5 A8 vs A7Crossfire Premier G03 B 0 vs.WPFC G03 Black (A)3

Bracket - Friday, February 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77308  Preston Park  06:30 PM  2 A2 vs A1Eastside FC G03 Red A 2 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77311  Kellogg MS  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A6Seattle United G03 Copa A 2 vs.NWN G03 A Red1
 77327  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A7 vs A4WPFC G03 Black (A) 8 vs.FWFC G03 Blue (A)1
 77332  Grasslawn Park  05:00 PM  GL A8 vs A1Crossfire Premier G03 B 1 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A4

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77320  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier G03 A 3 vs.FWFC G03 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77330  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A5Crossfire Premier G03 B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 A3
 77328  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  3 A7 vs A6WPFC G03 Black (A) 3 vs.NWN G03 A Red0
 77315  Saghalie Middle School  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1FWFC G03 Blue (A) 0 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77313  Van Asselt Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Seattle United G03 Copa A 0 vs.Eastside FC G03 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77331  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A8 vs A3Crossfire Premier G03 B 0 vs.Seattle United G03 Copa A3
 77318  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier G03 A 0 vs.WPFC G03 Black (A)1
 77324  Meadowdale High School  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1NWN G03 A Red 1 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A1
 77309  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Eastside FC G03 Red A 4 vs.FWFC G03 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77310  Preston Park  05:00 AM  2 A2 vs A8Eastside FC G03 Red A 6 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 B0
 77314  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3FWFC G03 Blue (A) 0 vs.Seattle United G03 Copa A4

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77307  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A7PacNW G03 Maroon A 1 vs.WPFC G03 Black (A)3
 77312  Franklin HS  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5Seattle United G03 Copa A   vs.Crossfire Premier G03 A 
 77317  Saghalie Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6FWFC G03 Blue (A) 0 vs.NWN G03 A Red3

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77319  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier G03 A 1 vs.Eastside FC G03 Red A1

Bracket - Thursday, March 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77305  Starfire Sports Complex  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3PacNW G03 Maroon A 3 vs.Seattle United G03 Copa A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.