2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Girls Under 09 Div 1 6Aside
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=652C8009-806D-4C54-AE2D-53FCCF2E8317&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Seattle United G06 Tango B133333333328 39  50 
 A5 : Eastside FC GU9 Juniors MI303033003318 3  22 
 A6 : Kitsap Alliance FC G06300303030315 -10  24 
 A2 : Washington Rush G06 A003033003012 -5  19 
 A1 : Harbor Premier G06 Green A013000030310 -19  14 
 A3 : NWN G06 A Red11030000005 -8  16 

Bracket - Saturday, January 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79617  Lynnwood High School  11:05 AM  1 A3 vs A4NWN G06 A Red 1 vs.Seattle United G06 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79613  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Washington Rush G06 A 1 vs.Eastside FC GU9 Juniors MI2
 79623  McGilvra  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Seattle United G06 Tango B 9 vs.Harbor Premier G06 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79615  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  04:15 PM  1 A2 vs A6Washington Rush G06 A 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G061

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79607  Gig Harbor High School  10:45 AM  3 A1 vs A3Harbor Premier G06 Green A 1 vs.NWN G06 A Red1
 79632  Anderson Hill Fields  01:00 PM  Low A6 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC G06 2 vs.Washington Rush G06 A5

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79608  Gig Harbor High School  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A5Harbor Premier G06 Green A 3 vs.Eastside FC GU9 Juniors MI1

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79628  Preston Park  01:00 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC GU9 Juniors MI 4 vs.NWN G06 A Red3
 79614  Caverlero Mid-High School  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Washington Rush G06 A 3 vs.Seattle United G06 Tango B4

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79619  Lynnwood High School  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A1NWN G06 A Red 2 vs.Harbor Premier G06 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79624  McGilvra  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Seattle United G06 Tango B 6 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G061

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79633  Anderson Hill Fields  01:00 PM  Low A6 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC G06 5 vs.NWN G06 A Red4
 79609  Gig Harbor High School  01:30 PM  3 A1 vs A2Harbor Premier G06 Green A 1 vs.Washington Rush G06 A3
 79629  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4Eastside FC GU9 Juniors MI 0 vs.Seattle United G06 Tango B3

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79627  Preston Park  01:30 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC GU9 Juniors MI 6 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G061

Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79611  Sehmel Homestead Park  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6Harbor Premier G06 Green A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G065
 79618  Lynnwood High School  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2NWN G06 A Red 1 vs.Washington Rush G06 A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79610  Sehmel Homestead Park  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4Harbor Premier G06 Green A 0 vs.Seattle United G06 Tango B5
 79636  Anderson Hill Fields  12:00 PM  Low A6 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC G06 3 vs.Seattle United G06 Tango B8
 79630  Preston Park  02:00 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A2Eastside FC GU9 Juniors MI 2 vs.Washington Rush G06 A1

Bracket - Wednesday, March 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79622  McGilvra  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Seattle United G06 Tango B 3 vs.Eastside FC GU9 Juniors MI0

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79635  Anderson Hill Fields  12:00 PM  Low A6 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC G06 3 vs.Eastside FC GU9 Juniors MI1
 79625  McGilvra  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3Seattle United G06 Tango B 4 vs.NWN G06 A Red2

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79621  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A5NWN G06 A Red 0 vs.Eastside FC GU9 Juniors MI1
 79626  McGilvra  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Seattle United G06 Tango B 7 vs.Washington Rush G06 A0
 79634  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A6 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC G06 1 vs.Harbor Premier G06 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79616  Caverlero Mid-High School  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Washington Rush G06 A 3 vs.NWN G06 A Red1
 79631  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod2 A5 vs A1Eastside FC GU9 Juniors MI 5 vs.Harbor Premier G06 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79620  Lynnwood High School  12:10 PM  2 A3 vs A6NWN G06 A Red 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G062
 79612  Archbishop Murphy High School  04:30 PM  stdm A2 vs A1Washington Rush G06 A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G06 Green A3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.