2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 3
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=69751519-9A1F-41A1-8065-6491183F0A01&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Eastside FC G01 White B3333131310333333 17  30 
 A7 : Seattle United G01 Tango B3330333331113131 19  26 
 A2 : 3RSC G01 A0301133331301022 13  32 
 A3 : Washington Rush G01 Nero B0100131303301319 -2  15 
 A6 : PacNW G01 Blue B3133000011300116 -1  13 
 A5 : Crossfire Premier G01 B0111130100330014 -7  15 
 A1 : RVS G01 White B301000101011019 -20  9 
 A8 : Harbor Premier G01 White B000000100011317 -19  7 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869654  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  4 A2 vs A43RSC G01 A 1 vs.Eastside FC G01 White B2
 869682  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A8PacNW G01 Blue B 2 vs.Harbor Premier G01 White B0
 869646  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  Y A1 vs A3RVS G01 White B 2 vs.Washington Rush G01 Nero B1
 869674  Grasslawn Park  05:00 PM  GL A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier G01 B 1 vs.Seattle United G01 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869675  60 Acres  03:00 PM  21 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier G01 B 1 vs.Washington Rush G01 Nero B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869667  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G01 White B 3 vs.Washington Rush G01 Nero B0
 869681  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  3 A6 vs A5PacNW G01 Blue B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 B1
 869695  Gig Harbor High School  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7Harbor Premier G01 White B 0 vs.Seattle United G01 Tango B1
 869653  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A13RSC G01 A 6 vs.RVS G01 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869669  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A8Eastside FC G01 White B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G01 White B0
 869690  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  A A7 vs A3Seattle United G01 Tango B 1 vs.Washington Rush G01 Nero B0
 869647  Game Farm Park  04:00 PM  Y A1 vs A5RVS G01 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 B1
 869684  Starfire Complex  06:00 PM  4 A6 vs A2PacNW G01 Blue B 1 vs.3RSC G01 A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869662  Cavelero Mid High School  12:45 PM  Stdm A3 vs A2Washington Rush G01 Nero B 3 vs.3RSC G01 A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869697  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Harbor Premier G01 White B 0 vs.Washington Rush G01 Nero B2
 869685  Starfire Complex  10:15 AM  2 A6 vs A1PacNW G01 Blue B 2 vs.RVS G01 White B0
 869676  Grass Lawn Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier G01 B 1 vs.3RSC G01 A1
 869692  Roosevelt HS  04:15 PM  1 A7 vs A4Seattle United G01 Tango B 2 vs.Eastside FC G01 White B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869698  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Harbor Premier G01 White B 1 vs.3RSC G01 A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869649  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7RVS G01 White B 0 vs.Seattle United G01 Tango B6
 869679  Grass Lawn Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier G01 B 1 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B0
 869664  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  01:35 PM  1 A3 vs A4Washington Rush G01 Nero B 1 vs.Eastside FC G01 White B1
 869655  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  5 A2 vs A83RSC G01 A 6 vs.Harbor Premier G01 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869660  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:45 AM  3 A3 vs A6Washington Rush G01 Nero B 2 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869689  Magnuson  09:30 AM  7 A7 vs A1Seattle United G01 Tango B 2 vs.RVS G01 White B0
 869683  Starfire Complex  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A4PacNW G01 Blue B 0 vs.Eastside FC G01 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869691  Twin Ponds  02:45 PM  1 A7 vs A5Seattle United G01 Tango B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869656  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  11 A2 vs A33RSC G01 A 4 vs.Washington Rush G01 Nero B0
 869686  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  4 A6 vs A7PacNW G01 Blue B 0 vs.Seattle United G01 Tango B3
 869678  Grass Lawn Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier G01 B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G01 White B1
 869650  Auburn Mountainview High school  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4RVS G01 White B 0 vs.Eastside FC G01 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869663  Kasch Park Sports Complex  04:15 PM  3 A3 vs A1Washington Rush G01 Nero B 2 vs.RVS G01 White B0
 869672  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G01 White B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869658  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  10 A2 vs A53RSC G01 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 B1
 869671  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Eastside FC G01 White B 1 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869673  Preston Park  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7Eastside FC G01 White B 0 vs.Seattle United G01 Tango B2
 869652  Auburn Mountainview High school  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6RVS G01 White B 1 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B1
 869665  Archbishop Murphy High School  03:30 PM  stdm A3 vs A8Washington Rush G01 Nero B 2 vs.Harbor Premier G01 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869700  Gig Harbor High School  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6Harbor Premier G01 White B 0 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B4
 869657  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  11 A2 vs A73RSC G01 A 2 vs.Seattle United G01 Tango B2
 869661  Kasch Park Sports Complex  04:50 PM  3 A3 vs A5Washington Rush G01 Nero B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869701  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Harbor Premier G01 White B 1 vs.Eastside FC G01 White B2
 869659  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  9 A2 vs A63RSC G01 A 2 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B1
 869680  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier G01 B 2 vs.RVS G01 White B1
 869666  Cavelero Mid High School  02:20 PM  Stdm A3 vs A7Washington Rush G01 Nero B 0 vs.Seattle United G01 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869677  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier G01 B 2 vs.Eastside FC G01 White B5

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869670  Preston Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Eastside FC G01 White B 3 vs.3RSC G01 A1
 869648  Auburn Riverside High School  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8RVS G01 White B 0 vs.Harbor Premier G01 White B0
 869687  Starfire Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3PacNW G01 Blue B 0 vs.Washington Rush G01 Nero B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869651  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A1 vs A2RVS G01 White B 1 vs.3RSC G01 A1
 869694  Lower Woodland  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8Seattle United G01 Tango B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G01 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869696  Peninsula High School  12:15 PM  1 A8 vs A5Harbor Premier G01 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 B0
 869688  Washington Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Seattle United G01 Tango B 1 vs.3RSC G01 A0
 869668  Preston Park  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G01 White B 4 vs.RVS G01 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869693  Kellogg MS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Seattle United G01 Tango B 0 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B0
 869699  Peninsula High School  09:45 AM  1 A8 vs A1Harbor Premier G01 White B 1 vs.RVS G01 White B1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.