2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 16 Div 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=6997B5FC-5EAF-479B-9D0D-DB55DF60455E&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : PacNW G99 Blue B3331133331300330 11  26 
 A4 : NWN G99 B Blue3331311113310125 14  26 
 A7 : Harbor Premier G99 Green A0333013003033123 6  22 
 A1 : Eastside FC G99 Blue C0013031133310322 4  26 
 A8 : Blackhills FC G 99 Black A0333003011013321 6  25 
 A5 : Washington Rush G99 Blue0003003031310115 -12  15 
 A6 : Crossfire Premier G99 C1011110013003012 -7  14 
 A3 : WPFC G99 White C100000000130005 -22  8 

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51212  Tumwater HS Stadium  10:00 AM  Stdm A8 vs A2Blackhills FC G 99 Black A 1 vs.PacNW G99 Blue B3

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51176  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A6WPFC G99 White C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G99 C1
 51184  Lynnwood High School  11:15 AM  1 A4 vs A1NWN G99 B Blue 2 vs.Eastside FC G99 Blue C0
 51205  Peninsula High School  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Harbor Premier G99 Green A 2 vs.PacNW G99 Blue B4
 51213  Regional Athletic Complex  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Blackhills FC G 99 Black A 3 vs.Washington Rush G99 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51178  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A2WPFC G99 White C 1 vs.PacNW G99 Blue B2
 51193  Cavelero Mid High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A4Washington Rush G99 Blue 1 vs.NWN G99 B Blue5
 51215  Ingersoll Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1Blackhills FC G 99 Black A 5 vs.Eastside FC G99 Blue C2

Bracket - Sunday, January 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51169  Renton Memorial Stadium  05:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A1PacNW G99 Blue B 2 vs.Eastside FC G99 Blue C2

Bracket - Sunday, January 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51162  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Eastside FC G99 Blue C 3 vs.WPFC G99 White C1
 51199  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  4B A6 vs A8Crossfire Premier G99 C 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 99 Black A3

Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51204  Gig Harbor High School  01:45 PM  1 A7 vs A1Harbor Premier G99 Green A 1 vs.Eastside FC G99 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51200  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier G99 C 1 vs.PacNW G99 Blue B1
 51207  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Harbor Premier G99 Green A 3 vs.WPFC G99 White C0
 51186  Lynnwood High School  11:20 AM  3 A4 vs A8NWN G99 B Blue 2 vs.Blackhills FC G 99 Black A1
 51196  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:45 PM  stdm A5 vs A1Washington Rush G99 Blue 0 vs.Eastside FC G99 Blue C2

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51190  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A5 vs A3Washington Rush G99 Blue 2 vs.WPFC G99 White C0
 51198  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  4B A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier G99 C 0 vs.NWN G99 B Blue0
 51211  Tumwater HS Stadium  04:00 PM  Stdm A8 vs A7Blackhills FC G 99 Black A 0 vs.Harbor Premier G99 Green A3

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51192  Archbishop Murphy High School  03:30 AM  stdm A5 vs A2Washington Rush G99 Blue 0 vs.PacNW G99 Blue B1
 51201  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A1Crossfire Premier G99 C 0 vs.Eastside FC G99 Blue C0
 51214  Ingersoll Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Blackhills FC G 99 Black A 4 vs.WPFC G99 White C0
 51208  Gig Harbor High School  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Harbor Premier G99 Green A 1 vs.NWN G99 B Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51188  Lynnwood High School  12:10 PM  3 A4 vs A7NWN G99 B Blue 1 vs.Harbor Premier G99 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51187  Lynnwood High School  12:45 PM  3 A4 vs A6NWN G99 B Blue 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G99 C1
 51171  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A8PacNW G99 Blue B 1 vs.Blackhills FC G 99 Black A0

Bracket - Friday, February 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51173  Starfire Sports Complex  07:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5PacNW G99 Blue B 4 vs.Washington Rush G99 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51172  Petrovitsky Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3PacNW G99 Blue B 1 vs.WPFC G99 White C0
 51166  Preston Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Eastside FC G99 Blue C 2 vs.NWN G99 B Blue2
 51203  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  6 A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier G99 C 0 vs.Harbor Premier G99 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51197  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  4B A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier G99 C 1 vs.Washington Rush G99 Blue3
 51170  Hazen High School  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4PacNW G99 Blue B 1 vs.NWN G99 B Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51189  Lynnwood High School  09:40 AM  1 A4 vs A5NWN G99 B Blue 5 vs.Washington Rush G99 Blue1
 51179  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A3 vs A1WPFC G99 White C 0 vs.Eastside FC G99 Blue C3
 51216  Ingersoll Stadium  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Blackhills FC G 99 Black A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G99 C0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51174  Starfire Sports Complex  07:15 PM  1 A2 vs A7PacNW G99 Blue B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G99 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51177  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:45 AM  4 A3 vs A5WPFC G99 White C 0 vs.Washington Rush G99 Blue2
 51209  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  1 A7 vs A6Harbor Premier G99 Green A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G99 C1
 51185  Meadowdale High School  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2NWN G99 B Blue 2 vs.PacNW G99 Blue B0
 51194  Kasch Park Sports Complex  05:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8Washington Rush G99 Blue 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 99 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51168  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Eastside FC G99 Blue C 2 vs.PacNW G99 Blue B1
 51195  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A5 vs A6Washington Rush G99 Blue 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G99 C2
 51181  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4 A3 vs A4WPFC G99 White C 1 vs.NWN G99 B Blue1
 51210  Gig Harbor High School  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8Harbor Premier G99 Green A 4 vs.Blackhills FC G 99 Black A2

Bracket - Friday, March 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51183  Starfire Sports Complex  07:00 PM  3 A4 vs A3NWN G99 B Blue 1 vs.WPFC G99 White C2

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51165  Preston Park  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7Eastside FC G99 Blue C 3 vs.Harbor Premier G99 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51182  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A7WPFC G99 White C
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Harbor Premier G99 Green A1F
 51175  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A6PacNW G99 Blue B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G99 C2
 51217  Ingersoll Stadium  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Blackhills FC G 99 Black A 0 vs.NWN G99 B Blue0
 51164  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Eastside FC G99 Blue C 1 vs.Washington Rush G99 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51163  Preston Park  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8Eastside FC G99 Blue C 2 vs.Blackhills FC G 99 Black A3
 51206  Peninsula High School  01:45 PM  1 A7 vs A5Harbor Premier G99 Green A 3 vs.Washington Rush G99 Blue1
 51202  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  4B A6 vs A3Crossfire Premier G99 C 3 vs.WPFC G99 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51180  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A3 vs A8WPFC G99 White C 2 vs.Blackhills FC G 99 Black A3
 51191  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:00 PM  stdm A5 vs A7Washington Rush G99 Blue 0 vs.Harbor Premier G99 Green A0
 51167  Preston Park  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Eastside FC G99 Blue C 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G99 C2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.