2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Girls Under 12 Div 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=6EBBC1C2-650C-482C-A78A-AE2A81FDA26F&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A7 : WA Timbers G03 Red 2 A333333321 23  25 
 A8 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A333333018 14  20 
 A6 : Washington Rush G03 A330310313 8  14 
 A1 : PacNW G03 Blue B333001010 -1  3 
 A4 : FC Alliance G03 A100 3307 -9  3 
 A5 : Harbor Premier G03 Green A0003 036 -16  7 
 A3 : Seattle United G03 Tango B00300003 -6  4 
 A2 : Eastside FC G03 White B01000001 -13  3 

Bracket - Saturday, January 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77349  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:00 PM  stdm A6 vs A5Washington Rush G03 A 4 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A1
 77336  Preston Park  06:30 PM  2 A2 vs A1Eastside FC G03 White B 0 vs.PacNW G03 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, January 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77337  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Eastside FC G03 White B 0 vs.FC Alliance G03 A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77353  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  8 A7 vs A2WA Timbers G03 Red 2 A 2 vs.Eastside FC G03 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77344  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A8FC Alliance G03 A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A4

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77351  Cavelero Mid High School  12:30 PM  Stdm A6 vs A2Washington Rush G03 A 4 vs.Eastside FC G03 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77346  Gig Harbor High School  01:30 PM  2 A5 vs A7Harbor Premier G03 Green A 0 vs.WA Timbers G03 Red 2 A10
 77333  Starfire Sports Complex  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3PacNW G03 Blue B 1 vs.Seattle United G03 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77334  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5PacNW G03 Blue B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A0
 77356  Harmony Sports Complex  05:00 PM  9 A7 vs A6WA Timbers G03 Red 2 A 2 vs.Washington Rush G03 A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77339  Van Asselt Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A6Seattle United G03 Tango B 0 vs.Washington Rush G03 A1
 77347  Peninsula High School  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2Harbor Premier G03 Green A 3 vs.Eastside FC G03 White B1
 77355  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  9 A7 vs A4WA Timbers G03 Red 2 A 5 vs.FC Alliance G03 A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77360  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A8 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.PacNW G03 Blue B0
 77348  Gig Harbor High School  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A4Harbor Premier G03 Green A   vs.FC Alliance G03 A 

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77358  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  Low A8 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 6 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A0
 77343  North Creek 4  12:30 PM  4 A4 vs A1FC Alliance G03 A 1 vs.PacNW G03 Blue B0
 77341  Loyal Heights  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Seattle United G03 Tango B 2 vs.Eastside FC G03 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77342  North Creek 4  09:30 AM  4 A4 vs A3FC Alliance G03 A 1 vs.Seattle United G03 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77359  Monroe High School  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Seattle United G03 Tango B0
 77352  Archbishop Murphy High School  03:30 PM  stdm A6 vs A1Washington Rush G03 A 0 vs.PacNW G03 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77350  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8Washington Rush G03 A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3
 77354  Doc Harris  04:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A3WA Timbers G03 Red 2 A 2 vs.Seattle United G03 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77338  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Eastside FC G03 White B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A4
 77335  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7PacNW G03 Blue B 0 vs.WA Timbers G03 Red 2 A1
 77340  Lower Woodland  01:00 PM  7 A3 vs A5Seattle United G03 Tango B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A3
 77345  Canyon Park Junior High  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6FC Alliance G03 A 0 vs.Washington Rush G03 A3

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77357  Snohomish High School  08:30 AM  Low A8 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.WA Timbers G03 Red 2 A3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.