2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 12 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=776B04CC-DCFA-4DD6-BB88-043C4AEEA33B&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A8 : WPFC G03 Black (A)3333303103313332 22  33 
 A4 : Eastside FC G03 Red A1300333331333130 17  23 
 A5 : Crossfire Premier G03 A1013303313333027 13  25 
 A7 : Seattle United G03 Copa A1031330100033321 9  20 
 A6 : PacNW G03 Maroon A0133000010033014 -8  13 
 A1 : NWN G03 A Red3030010103003014 -9  14 
 A3 : WA Timbers G03 Red 2 A0300303113000014 -7  13 
 A2 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A100000310100006 -37  8 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870204  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A8PacNW G03 Maroon A 2 vs.WPFC G03 Black (A)7
 870168  Meadowdale High School  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3NWN G03 A Red 4 vs.WA Timbers G03 Red 2 A3
 870196  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier G03 A 2 vs.Seattle United G03 Copa A2
 870176  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Eastside FC G03 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870197  60 Acres  11:00 AM  18 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier G03 A 1 vs.WA Timbers G03 Red 2 A2
 870170  Meadowdale High School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8NWN G03 A Red 1 vs.WPFC G03 Black (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870203  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A5PacNW G03 Maroon A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 A0
 870189  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G03 Red A 1 vs.WA Timbers G03 Red 2 A0
 870175  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  4 A2 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.NWN G03 A Red1
 870219  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  4 A8 vs A3WPFC G03 Black (A) 4 vs.WA Timbers G03 Red 2 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870191  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A8Eastside FC G03 Red A 0 vs.WPFC G03 Black (A)2
 870206  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2PacNW G03 Maroon A 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 870212  Kellogg MS  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Seattle United G03 Copa A 0 vs.WA Timbers G03 Red 2 A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870169  Meadowdale High School  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5NWN G03 A Red 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870207  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1PacNW G03 Maroon A 2 vs.NWN G03 A Red1
 870214  Van Asselt Elementary  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A4Seattle United G03 Copa A 1 vs.Eastside FC G03 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870192  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A2Eastside FC G03 Red A 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870177  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.WPFC G03 Black (A)6
 870201  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  6 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier G03 A 2 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A0
 870171  Ballinger Playfield  10:10 AM  BP A1 vs A7NWN G03 A Red 0 vs.Seattle United G03 Copa A0
 870186  Harmony Sports Complex  04:00 PM  9 A3 vs A4WA Timbers G03 Red 2 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G03 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870205  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4PacNW G03 Maroon A 0 vs.Eastside FC G03 Red A1
 870211  Kellogg MS  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1Seattle United G03 Copa A 3 vs.NWN G03 A Red1
 870184  Harmony Sports Complex  12:00 PM  9 A3 vs A2WA Timbers G03 Red 2 A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870181  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A1
 870185  Harmony Sports Complex  12:30 PM  8 A3 vs A1WA Timbers G03 Red 2 A 2 vs.NWN G03 A Red2
 870194  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G03 Red A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870200  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  6 A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier G03 A 4 vs.WPFC G03 Black (A)0
 870172  Lynnwood High School  11:50 AM  1 A1 vs A4NWN G03 A Red 0 vs.Eastside FC G03 Red A3
 870208  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7PacNW G03 Maroon A 0 vs.Seattle United G03 Copa A1
 870178  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  7 A2 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.WA Timbers G03 Red 2 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870217  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  8 A8 vs A7WPFC G03 Black (A) 2 vs.Seattle United G03 Copa A1
 870198  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier G03 A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870179  Snohomish High School  10:30 AM  Stdm A2 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Seattle United G03 Copa A2
 870199  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  6 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier G03 A 1 vs.Eastside FC G03 Red A1
 870222  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A6WPFC G03 Black (A) 1 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870180  Snohomish High School  10:30 AM  Low A2 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 A6
 870193  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A6Eastside FC G03 Red A 2 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A0
 870187  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  9 A3 vs A8WA Timbers G03 Red 2 A 1 vs.WPFC G03 Black (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870183  Harmony Sports Complex  01:30 PM  9 A3 vs A5WA Timbers G03 Red 2 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 A1
 870174  Lynnwood High School  02:20 PM  2 A1 vs A6NWN G03 A Red 1 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A0
 870195  Preston Park  06:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7Eastside FC G03 Red A 1 vs.Seattle United G03 Copa A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870220  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  4 A8 vs A2WPFC G03 Black (A) 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 870190  Preston Park  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G03 Red A 3 vs.NWN G03 A Red0

Bracket - Friday, November 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870216  Ingraham High School  07:00 PM  N A7 vs A8Seattle United G03 Copa A 0 vs.WPFC G03 Black (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870202  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  5 A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier G03 A 2 vs.NWN G03 A Red1
 870223  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  4 A8 vs A4WPFC G03 Black (A) 0 vs.Eastside FC G03 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870213  Shorewood  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5Seattle United G03 Copa A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870209  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3PacNW G03 Maroon A 1 vs.WA Timbers G03 Red 2 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870173  Meadowdale High School  12:20 PM  1 A1 vs A2NWN G03 A Red 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 870188  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  9 A3 vs A7WA Timbers G03 Red 2 A 0 vs.Seattle United G03 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870210  Lower Woodland  01:30 PM  7 A7 vs A2Seattle United G03 Copa A 7 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 870182  Harmony Sports Complex  02:00 PM  9 A3 vs A6WA Timbers G03 Red 2 A 0 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A2
 870218  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  3 A8 vs A5WPFC G03 Black (A) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870215  Van Asselt Elementary  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6Seattle United G03 Copa A 2 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A0
 870221  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  4 A8 vs A1WPFC G03 Black (A) 2 vs.NWN G03 A Red0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.