2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 19 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=7A37051F-3B72-45CB-961B-CAAF3A5796CA&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Eastside FC G98 Red A3333 33333 x27 26  29 
 A3 : PacNW G97 Maroon A03030313333 22 16  24 
 A4 : SSC Shadow G97-A3 313130303 20 6  20 
 A8 : FC Alliance G97 A333 1300003319 9  24 
 A7 : NWN G97 A Red301333 0110318 4  21 
 A6 : 3RSC G97 A00331130033x17 9  27 
 A10 : Seattle United G97 Copa A01001301330x12 -11  12 
 A11 : FWFC G97 Blue (A)03010010030x8 -15  8 
 A9 : WPFC G97 Black (B)00003011000x5 -13  4 
 A5 : Eastside FC G97 Red A0001000100 x2 -31  7 

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51735  Preston Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Eastside FC G98 Red A 5 vs.Eastside FC G97 Red A0

Bracket - Friday, December 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51750  Starfire Sports Complex  08:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1PacNW G97 Maroon A 0 vs.Eastside FC G98 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51759  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5 A4 vs A5SSC Shadow G97-A 4 vs.Eastside FC G97 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51751  Petrovitsky Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10PacNW G97 Maroon A 2 vs.Seattle United G97 Copa A0
 51788  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  4 A9 vs A7WPFC G97 Black (B) 0 vs.NWN G97 A Red1

Bracket - Wednesday, December 16, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51737  Preston Park  07:30 PM  1 A1 vs A7Eastside FC G98 Red A 4 vs.NWN G97 A Red0

Bracket - Sunday, January 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51741  Jefferson  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A7Seattle United G97 Copa A 1 vs.NWN G97 A Red1

Bracket - Saturday, January 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51736  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Eastside FC G98 Red A 4 vs.3RSC G97 A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51755  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1SSC Shadow G97-A   vs.Eastside FC G98 Red A 
 51774  Lynnwood High School  11:45 AM  3 A7 vs A11NWN G97 A Red 1 vs.FWFC G97 Blue (A)0
 51742  Ingraham High School  01:45 PM  N A10 vs A8Seattle United G97 Copa A 0 vs.FC Alliance G97 A2

Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51749  Sacajawea Middle School  09:00 AM  0 A11 vs A9FWFC G97 Blue (A) 1 vs.WPFC G97 Black (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51783  Bothell High School  11:00 AM  HS A8 vs A9FC Alliance G97 A 4 vs.WPFC G97 Black (B)2
 51768  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A43RSC G97 A 1 vs.SSC Shadow G97-A2
 51734  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC G98 Red A 2 vs.PacNW G97 Maroon A1
 51773  Lynnwood High School  06:30 PM  3 A7 vs A10NWN G97 A Red 4 vs.Seattle United G97 Copa A0

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51738  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A9Eastside FC G98 Red A 4 vs.WPFC G97 Black (B)1
 51766  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Eastside FC G97 Red A 0 vs.NWN G97 A Red3
 51745  Starfire Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A11PacNW G97 Maroon A 2 vs.FWFC G97 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51756  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5 A4 vs A10SSC Shadow G97-A 3 vs.Seattle United G97 Copa A3
 51762  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A11Eastside FC G97 Red A 1 vs.FWFC G97 Blue (A)1
 51785  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  4 A9 vs A3WPFC G97 Black (B) 1 vs.PacNW G97 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51779  Woodinville Sports Field  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A11FC Alliance G97 A 3 vs.FWFC G97 Blue (A)1
 51763  Valley RidgePark  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC G97 Red A 1 vs.PacNW G97 Maroon A6
 51782  Valley RidgePark  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A7FC Alliance G97 A   vs.NWN G97 A Red 
 51776  Valley RidgePark  09:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6NWN G97 A Red 3 vs.3RSC G97 A5

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51743  Kellogg MS  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A9Seattle United G97 Copa A 2 vs.WPFC G97 Black (B)0
 51753  Valley RidgePark  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7PacNW G97 Maroon A 1 vs.NWN G97 A Red1
 51771  Valley RidgePark  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A53RSC G97 A 7 vs.Eastside FC G97 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51772  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 AM  1 A6 vs A83RSC G97 A 1 vs.FC Alliance G97 A1
 51746  Sacajawea Middle School  03:00 PM  0 A11 vs A4FWFC G97 Blue (A) 1 vs.SSC Shadow G97-A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51775  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  3 A7 vs A4NWN G97 A Red 2 vs.SSC Shadow G97-A2
 51781  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5FC Alliance G97 A 7 vs.Eastside FC G97 Red A2
 51787  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A9 vs A6WPFC G97 Black (B) 0 vs.3RSC G97 A0
 51739  Shoreline Center  03:15 PM  B A10 vs A1Seattle United G97 Copa A 1 vs.Eastside FC G98 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51761  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5 A4 vs A8SSC Shadow G97-A 1 vs.FC Alliance G97 A0
 51744  Saghalie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A11 vs A10FWFC G97 Blue (A) 1 vs.Seattle United G97 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51752  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4PacNW G97 Maroon A 2 vs.SSC Shadow G97-A0
 51733  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A1 vs A11Eastside FC G98 Red A 5 vs.FWFC G97 Blue (A)0
 51767  Preston Park  06:30 PM  1 A5 vs A9Eastside FC G97 Red A 0 vs.WPFC G97 Black (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51786  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  3 A9 vs A4WPFC G97 Black (B) 0 vs.SSC Shadow G97-A1
 51747  Saghalie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A11 vs A6FWFC G97 Blue (A) 0 vs.3RSC G97 A1

Bracket - Tuesday, March 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51778  Canyon Park Junior High  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1FC Alliance G97 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G98 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51757  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:00 AM  6 A4 vs A11SSC Shadow G97-A 2 vs.FWFC G97 Blue (A)3
 51740  Shorecrest HS  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5Seattle United G97 Copa A 2 vs.Eastside FC G97 Red A1
 51770  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  8 A6 vs A33RSC G97 A 2 vs.PacNW G97 Maroon A3

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51760  Spokane Falls Community College  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6SSC Shadow G97-A 3 vs.3RSC G97 A1
 51784  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:45 PM  1 A9 vs A10WPFC G97 Black (B) 0 vs.Seattle United G97 Copa A1
 51780  Woodinville Sports Field  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3FC Alliance G97 A 0 vs.PacNW G97 Maroon A4

Bracket - Tuesday, March 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51754  Starfire Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8PacNW G97 Maroon A 3 vs.FC Alliance G97 A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51765  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC G97 Red A 0 vs.3RSC G97 A3
 51777  Lynnwood High School  04:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8NWN G97 A Red 0 vs.FC Alliance G97 A4

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51764  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1Eastside FC G97 Red A   vs.Eastside FC G98 Red A 
 51789  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A9 vs A8WPFC G97 Black (B) 0 vs.FC Alliance G97 A3
 51748  Sacajawea Middle School  02:00 PM  6 A11 vs A7FWFC G97 Blue (A) 0 vs.NWN G97 A Red5
 51769  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  8 A6 vs A103RSC G97 A 6 vs.Seattle United G97 Copa A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.