2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Girls Under 11 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8A659032-A5A3-4081-96EB-834EFEC064E2&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A6 : Eastside FC G04 Red A133333 16 11  13 
 A8 : WPFC G04 Black A 01331311 3  8 
 A5 : Crossfire Premier G04 A13 013311 14  15 
 A7 : Seattle United G04 Copa A33 01119 5  8 
 A1 : Crossfire Premier G04 B0131 016 -7  3 
 A3 : Seattle United G04 Tango B 0103004 -9  3 
 A2 : NWN G04 A Red 0000000 -17  0 
 A4       0 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, January 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78888  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A3A4   vs.Seattle United G04 Tango B 
 78895  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A6 vs A5Eastside FC G04 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 A0

Bracket - Saturday, January 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78883  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4NWN G04 A Red   vs.A4 

Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78890  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A8A4   vs.WPFC G04 Black A 
 78899  Jefferson  01:30 PM  S A7 vs A2Seattle United G04 Copa A 3 vs.NWN G04 A Red0
 78880  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3B A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier G04 B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 A7

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78900  Shoreline Center  03:45 AM  A A7 vs A3Seattle United G04 Copa A 3 vs.Seattle United G04 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78896  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A6 vs A8Eastside FC G04 Red A 2 vs.WPFC G04 Black A0
 78879  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier G04 B 0 vs.Seattle United G04 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78882  Lynnwood High School  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A1NWN G04 A Red 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 B2

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78885  Jefferson  10:00 AM  S A3 vs A6Seattle United G04 Tango B 1 vs.Eastside FC G04 Red A3
 78906  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4b A8 vs A1WPFC G04 Black A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 B1
 78901  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A4Seattle United G04 Copa A   vs.A4 

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78897  Lynnwood High School  10:50 AM  1 A2 vs A6NWN G04 A Red 0 vs.Eastside FC G04 Red A4
 78894  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier G04 A   vs.A4 

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78889  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1A4   vs.Crossfire Premier G04 B 
 78902  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A6Seattle United G04 Copa A 1 vs.Eastside FC G04 Red A2
 78904  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A8 vs A5WPFC G04 Black A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78887  Van Asselt Elementary  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A2Seattle United G04 Tango B 1 vs.NWN G04 A Red0
 78892  Marymoor Park  04:30 PM  2 A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier G04 A 0 vs.Seattle United G04 Copa A0

Bracket - Monday, February 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78898  Preston Park  06:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1Eastside FC G04 Red A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78905  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4a A8 vs A3WPFC G04 Black A 2 vs.Seattle United G04 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78903  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4a A8 vs A7WPFC G04 Black A 1 vs.Seattle United G04 Copa A1
 78893  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier G04 A 4 vs.NWN G04 A Red0

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78886  Van Asselt Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Seattle United G04 Tango B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 A4
 78891  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6A4   vs.Eastside FC G04 Red A 
 78884  Lynnwood High School  04:50 PM  2 A2 vs A8NWN G04 A Red 0 vs.WPFC G04 Black A3
 78881  Marymoor Park  06:30 PM  2B A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier G04 B 0 vs.Seattle United G04 Copa A0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.