2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Girls Under 14 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=975F9AEA-363E-4A25-AFE9-3E08143BC43E&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : PacNW G01 Maroon A333333321 16  19 
 A2 : Eastside FC G01 Red A013333013 3  10 
 A4 : Washington Rush G01 A303031313 2  6 
 A5 : Crossfire Premier G01 A003331111 -1  7 
 A3 : Seattle United G01 Copa A30300 17 -4  9 
 A8 : SSC Shadow G01-A030 3006 1  7 
 A6 : RVS G01 Orange A10003004 -8  6 
 A7 : WPFC G01 Black (B)30000003 -9  6 

Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77032  Hazen High School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5PacNW G01 Maroon A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 A0
 77051  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  4 A7 vs A2WPFC G01 Black (B) 2 vs.Eastside FC G01 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77049  Game Farm Park  02:06 AM  W A6 vs A2RVS G01 Orange A 1 vs.Eastside FC G01 Red A1
 77052  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  4 A7 vs A3WPFC G01 Black (B) 2 vs.Seattle United G01 Copa A4

Bracket - Friday, January 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77045  Grasslawn Park  07:00 PM  GL A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier G01 A 1 vs.Eastside FC G01 Red A3

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77042  Archbishop Murphy High School  01:00 PM  stdm A4 vs A8Washington Rush G01 A 2 vs.SSC Shadow G01-A0
 77044  Grass Lawn Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier G01 A 1 vs.WPFC G01 Black (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77048  Auburn Riverside High School  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8RVS G01 Orange A 0 vs.SSC Shadow G01-A2
 77035  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Eastside FC G01 Red A 1 vs.Washington Rush G01 A0

Bracket - Friday, February 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77047  Game Farm Park  07:00 PM  W A6 vs A5RVS G01 Orange A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 A3
 77040  Kasch Park Sports Complex  07:30 PM  3 A4 vs A3Washington Rush G01 A 1 vs.Seattle United G01 Copa A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77037  Kellogg MS  11:15 AM  1 A3 vs A6Seattle United G01 Copa A 3 vs.RVS G01 Orange A1
 77058  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  3 A8 vs A1SSC Shadow G01-A 1 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77041  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Washington Rush G01 A 0 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A2
 77054  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A6WPFC G01 Black (B) 0 vs.RVS G01 Orange A1
 77039  Jefferson  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2Seattle United G01 Copa A 1 vs.Eastside FC G01 Red A4

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77031  Starfire Sports Complex  06:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3PacNW G01 Maroon A 4 vs.Seattle United G01 Copa A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77057  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A3SSC Shadow G01-A   vs.Seattle United G01 Copa A 
 77055  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 A8 vs A7SSC Shadow G01-A 4 vs.WPFC G01 Black (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77056  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A8 vs A5SSC Shadow G01-A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77038  Franklin HS  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Seattle United G01 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 A1
 77043  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:30 PM  stdm A4 vs A6Washington Rush G01 A 2 vs.RVS G01 Orange A1
 77033  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A7PacNW G01 Maroon A 4 vs.WPFC G01 Black (B)2
 77036  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A2 vs A8Eastside FC G01 Red A 1 vs.SSC Shadow G01-A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77034  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1Eastside FC G01 Red A 0 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A2

Bracket - Thursday, March 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77046  Redmond High School  07:15 PM  HS A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier G01 A 0 vs.Washington Rush G01 A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77050  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A6 vs A1RVS G01 Orange A 0 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A3

Bracket - Tuesday, March 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77053  Kasch Park Sports Complex  07:15 PM  3 A4 vs A7Washington Rush G01 A 1 vs.WPFC G01 Black (B)0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.