2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Girls Under 11 Div 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9C85C556-0F3F-4628-A9FE-5BE7023A3486&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A7 : Seattle United G04 Samba C033333318 10  17 
 A4 : PacNW G04 Maroon A133033114 2  9 
 A6 : Eastside FC G04 White B033301111 5  10 
 A2 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A30300309 -2  9 
 A5 : Washington Rush G04 A30030118 -2  4 
 A3 : Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A10303018 -3  6 
 A8 : WPFC G04 White B00310037 2  12 
 A1 : Harbor Premier G04 Green A03000104 -12  7 

Bracket - Saturday, January 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78860  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A4 vs A3PacNW G04 Maroon A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A1
 78854  Glacier Peak High School  12:00 PM  Aux A2 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.Harbor Premier G04 Green A2
 78867  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A6 vs A5Eastside FC G04 White B 0 vs.Washington Rush G04 A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78855  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A2 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.PacNW G04 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78852  Gig Harbor High School  09:15 AM  2 A1 vs A5Harbor Premier G04 Green A 2 vs.Washington Rush G04 A1
 78871  Van Asselt Elementary  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2Seattle United G04 Samba C 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3
 78862  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  10 A4 vs A8PacNW G04 Maroon A 2 vs.WPFC G04 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78872  Van Asselt Elementary  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3Seattle United G04 Samba C 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A1
 78869  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2Eastside FC G04 White B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78851  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Harbor Premier G04 Green A 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A3
 78864  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Washington Rush G04 A 0 vs.Seattle United G04 Samba C2
 78868  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A6 vs A8Eastside FC G04 White B 1 vs.WPFC G04 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78865  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Washington Rush G04 A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 78878  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4b A8 vs A1WPFC G04 White B 7 vs.Harbor Premier G04 Green A1
 78873  Van Asselt Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Seattle United G04 Samba C 4 vs.PacNW G04 Maroon A1
 78857  Silverdale Stadium  03:30 PM  STDM A3 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G04 White B5

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78866  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Washington Rush G04 A 0 vs.PacNW G04 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78861  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  9 A4 vs A1PacNW G04 Maroon A 0F vs.Harbor Premier G04 Green A
Forfeited Game
0
 78874  Jefferson  10:30 AM  N A7 vs A6Seattle United G04 Samba C 1 vs.Eastside FC G04 White B0
 78876  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  4b A8 vs A5WPFC G04 White B 1 vs.Washington Rush G04 A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78870  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A6 vs A1Eastside FC G04 White B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G04 Green A1
 78877  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  4a A8 vs A3WPFC G04 White B 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78875  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A7WPFC G04 White B 1 vs.Seattle United G04 Samba C3
 78859  Silverdale Stadium  12:30 PM  STDM A3 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78853  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS A1 vs A7Harbor Premier G04 Green A 1 vs.Seattle United G04 Samba C3
 78863  Starfire Sports Complex  10:15 AM  3 A4 vs A6PacNW G04 Maroon A 2 vs.Eastside FC G04 White B2
 78856  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Low A2 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.WPFC G04 White B3
 78858  Silverdale Stadium  05:00 PM  STDM A3 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A 0 vs.Washington Rush G04 A0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.