2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Div 4
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9D92D225-71F8-4469-82ED-7DBC3F42A78B&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A10 : Whatcom FC Rangers - G13 Blue133333333333337 35  40 
 A3 : Eastside FC G02 Blue C313033333303331 17  24 
 A2 : Kitsap Alliance FC G02 A331031303330x23 12  24 
 A7 : Crossfire Yakima -G02 A330003030333x21 18  35 
 A9 : Crossfire Premier G02 C101310103330x16 5  15 
 A6 : FC Alliance G02 B033130310000x14 -3  11 
 A8 : SSC Shadow G02-B030030000300312 -13  14 
 A1 : Harbor Premier G02 White B00000003000036 -31  9 
 A5 : Eastside FC G02 Grey D010010000000x2 -40  2 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870154  60 Acres  11:00 AM  19 A A9 vs A10Crossfire Premier G02 C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G13 Blue1
 870098  Sehmel Homestead Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Harbor Premier G02 White B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G02 A3
 870141  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Crossfire Yakima -G02 A 10 vs.Eastside FC G02 Grey D0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870155  60 Acres  11:00 AM  22 A9 vs A2Crossfire Premier G02 C 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G02 A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870127  Preston Park  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2Eastside FC G02 Grey D 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G02 A1
 870142  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A7 vs A1Crossfire Yakima -G02 A 6 vs.Harbor Premier G02 White B0
 870152  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:30 PM  4 A8 vs A10SSC Shadow G02-B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G13 Blue6
 870113  Preston Park  04:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6Eastside FC G02 Blue C 1 vs.FC Alliance G02 B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870144  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A7 vs A10Crossfire Yakima -G02 A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G13 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870107  Ridgetop Junior High  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A10Kitsap Alliance FC G02 A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G13 Blue4
 870114  Preston Park  03:30 PM  2 A3 vs A9Eastside FC G02 Blue C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G02 C0
 870099  Gig Harbor High School  05:45 PM  1 A1 vs A8Harbor Premier G02 White B 0 vs.SSC Shadow G02-B3
 870128  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC G02 Grey D 0 vs.FC Alliance G02 B4

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870112  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Eastside FC G02 Blue C 1 vs.SSC Shadow G02-B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870163  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  04 A10 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers - G13 Blue 2 vs.Eastside FC G02 Blue C1
 870148  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:30 PM  4 A8 vs A2SSC Shadow G02-B 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G02 A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870135  60 Acres  10:00 AM  05 A6 vs A7FC Alliance G02 B 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -G02 A0
 870149  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:30 PM  4 A8 vs A5SSC Shadow G02-B 3 vs.Eastside FC G02 Grey D0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870115  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A7Eastside FC G02 Blue C 5 vs.Crossfire Yakima -G02 A1
 870136  North Creek 1  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2FC Alliance G02 B 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G02 A0
 870158  Grass Lawn Park  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8Crossfire Premier G02 C 5 vs.SSC Shadow G02-B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870138  North Creek 1  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A8FC Alliance G02 B 2 vs.SSC Shadow G02-B1
 870101  Gig Harbor High School  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A7Harbor Premier G02 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -G02 A6

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870129  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9Eastside FC G02 Grey D 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G02 C0
 870164  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 A10 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers - G13 Blue 3 vs.FC Alliance G02 B0
 870108  Fairview Jr High  11:45 AM  1 A2 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC G02 A 4 vs.Crossfire Yakima -G02 A1
 870150  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A3SSC Shadow G02-B 1 vs.Eastside FC G02 Blue C3

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870161  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  03:30 PM  1 A10 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - G13 Blue 5 vs.Harbor Premier G02 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870159  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A9 vs A3Crossfire Premier G02 C 0 vs.Eastside FC G02 Blue C1
 870130  Preston Park  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A7Eastside FC G02 Grey D 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -G02 A2
 870162  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  02 A10 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers - G13 Blue 2 vs.SSC Shadow G02-B1
 870102  Gig Harbor High School  03:15 PM  3 A1 vs A6Harbor Premier G02 White B 1 vs.FC Alliance G02 B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870160  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 A9 vs A6Crossfire Premier G02 C 0 vs.FC Alliance G02 B0
 870109  Ridgetop Junior High  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC G02 A 1 vs.SSC Shadow G02-B3
 870131  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10Eastside FC G02 Grey D 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G13 Blue4
 870103  Gig Harbor High School  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3Harbor Premier G02 White B 0 vs.Eastside FC G02 Blue C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870116  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A5Eastside FC G02 Blue C 1 vs.Eastside FC G02 Grey D0
 870165  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  03 A10 vs A9Whatcom FC Rangers - G13 Blue 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G02 C1
 870137  North Creek 4  12:00 PM  4 A6 vs A1FC Alliance G02 B 2 vs.Harbor Premier G02 White B4

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870146  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A7 vs A3Crossfire Yakima -G02 A 2 vs.Eastside FC G02 Blue C3

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870104  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A9Harbor Premier G02 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G02 C4
 870110  Ridgetop Junior High  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC G02 A 6 vs.Eastside FC G02 Grey D0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870151  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  11 A8 vs A7SSC Shadow G02-B 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -G02 A2
 870106  Ridgetop Junior High  01:15 PM  1 A2 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC G02 A 1 vs.Eastside FC G02 Blue C0
 870134  Bothell High School  02:30 PM  HS A6 vs A10FC Alliance G02 B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G13 Blue1
 870157  Hartman Park  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1Crossfire Premier G02 C 1 vs.Harbor Premier G02 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870166  Civic Field Stadium  10:00 AM  Stdm A10 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - G13 Blue 6 vs.Eastside FC G02 Grey D0
 870118  Preston Park  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A1Eastside FC G02 Blue C 4 vs.Harbor Premier G02 White B0
 870139  North Creek 1  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9FC Alliance G02 B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G02 C1
 870145  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A7 vs A8Crossfire Yakima -G02 A 2 vs.SSC Shadow G02-B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870140  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A7 vs A9Crossfire Yakima -G02 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G02 C1
 870105  Ridgetop Junior High  12:45 PM  1 A2 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC G02 A 2 vs.FC Alliance G02 B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870167  Civic Field Stadium  10:30 AM  Stdm A10 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - G13 Blue 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G02 A0
 870153  Spokane Falls Community College  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1SSC Shadow G02-B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G02 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870126  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Eastside FC G02 Grey D 0 vs.Eastside FC G02 Blue C2

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870100  Sehmel Homestead Park  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A5Harbor Premier G02 White B 3 vs.Eastside FC G02 Grey D1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.