2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9F4DDE7F-97ED-43A6-A507-9BFC1F2D739E&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : Crossfire Premier G01 A3033131333313030 11  18 
 A8 : WPFC G01 Black (B)0313111333103326 11  20 
 A7 : Harbor Premier G01 Green A0033031313133125 11  20 
 A6 : Whatcom FC Ra - GU01 Gold3131011030133121 -1  13 
 A4 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0310110310030316 2  15 
 A3 : Kitsap Alliance FC G01 A1300110331001014 -3  9 
 A1 : NWN G01 A Red3110030300010012 -13  12 
 A2 : FC Alliance G01 A110033000000008 -18  9 

Bracket - Friday, September 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869594  Lynnwood High School  06:30 PM  3 A1 vs A4NWN G01 A Red 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869618  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier G01 A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G01 Green A0
 869626  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - GU01 Gold 2 vs.WPFC G01 Black (B)1
 869590  Meadowdale High School  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3NWN G01 A Red 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G01 A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869619  60 Acres  09:00 AM  22 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier G01 A 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G01 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869597  North Creek 1  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1FC Alliance G01 A 1 vs.NWN G01 A Red1
 869639  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  11 A8 vs A7WPFC G01 Black (B) 3 vs.Harbor Premier G01 Green A2
 869611  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  7 A4 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G01 A0

Bracket - Friday, September 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869591  Lynnwood High School  06:40 PM  1 A1 vs A5NWN G01 A Red 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869628  Northwest Soccer Park  09:30 AM  01 A6 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - GU01 Gold 1 vs.FC Alliance G01 A1
 869634  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  1 A7 vs A3Harbor Premier G01 Green A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G01 A0
 869613  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  4 A4 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.WPFC G01 Black (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869636  Gig Harbor High School  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Harbor Premier G01 Green A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869620  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier G01 A 2 vs.FC Alliance G01 A1
 869629  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - GU01 Gold 2 vs.NWN G01 A Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869642  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  8 A8 vs A2WPFC G01 Black (B) 3 vs.FC Alliance G01 A0
 869625  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - GU01 Gold 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 A1

Bracket - Friday, October 09, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869641  WPFC Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  4 A8 vs A3WPFC G01 Black (B) 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G01 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869593  Meadowdale High School  02:50 PM  1 A1 vs A7NWN G01 A Red 1 vs.Harbor Premier G01 Green A0
 869623  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier G01 A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU01 Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869608  Ridgetop Junior High  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC G01 A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869606  Ridgetop Junior High  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC G01 A 0 vs.FC Alliance G01 A1
 869633  Gig Harbor High School  01:15 PM  1 A7 vs A1Harbor Premier G01 Green A 2 vs.NWN G01 A Red0
 869627  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - GU01 Gold 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869598  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4FC Alliance G01 A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Friday, October 23, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869595  Lynnwood High School  06:40 PM  2 A1 vs A2NWN G01 A Red 3 vs.FC Alliance G01 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869600  60 Acres  11:00 AM  05 A2 vs A3FC Alliance G01 A 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G01 A2
 869622  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier G01 A 0 vs.WPFC G01 Black (B)0
 869630  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - GU01 Gold 1 vs.Harbor Premier G01 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869601  North Creek 4  10:30 AM  4 A2 vs A7FC Alliance G01 A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G01 Green A5
 869607  Silverdale Stadium  04:15 PM  STDM A3 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC G01 A 2 vs.NWN G01 A Red1

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869615  Snohomish High School  01:30 AM  Low A4 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU01 Gold0
 869602  Canyon Park Junior High  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5FC Alliance G01 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 A1

Bracket - Friday, November 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869609  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  07:00 PM  Synt A3 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC G01 A 0 vs.WPFC G01 Black (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869596  Lynnwood High School  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A6NWN G01 A Red 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU01 Gold2
 869617  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G01 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869645  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4WPFC G01 Black (B) 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 869605  Silverdale Stadium  01:00 PM  STDM A3 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC G01 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 A1

Bracket - Friday, November 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869599  North Creek 1  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8FC Alliance G01 A 0 vs.WPFC G01 Black (B)2
 869610  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  07:00 PM  Synt A3 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC G01 A 0 vs.Harbor Premier G01 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869624  Grasslawn Park  11:30 AM  GL2 A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier G01 A 3 vs.NWN G01 A Red1

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869621  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier G01 A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 869644  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6WPFC G01 Black (B) 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU01 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869614  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.FC Alliance G01 A1
 869635  Gig Harbor High School  10:45 AM  1 A7 vs A5Harbor Premier G01 Green A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 A0
 869631  Whatcom Community College  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - GU01 Gold 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G01 A1
 869592  Lynnwood High School  04:10 PM  1 A1 vs A8NWN G01 A Red 1 vs.WPFC G01 Black (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869616  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 A2
 869638  Gig Harbor High School  11:45 AM  1 A7 vs A8Harbor Premier G01 Green A 2 vs.WPFC G01 Black (B)0
 869603  Canyon Park Junior High  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6FC Alliance G01 A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU01 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869632  Peninsula High School  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2Harbor Premier G01 Green A 3 vs.FC Alliance G01 A0
 869604  Silverdale Stadium  01:30 PM  STDM A3 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC G01 A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU01 Gold1
 869612  Snohomish High School  01:30 PM  Stdm A4 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.NWN G01 A Red0
 869640  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 A8 vs A5WPFC G01 Black (B) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869637  Peninsula High School  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6Harbor Premier G01 Green A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU01 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869643  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A8 vs A1WPFC G01 Black (B) 4 vs.NWN G01 A Red0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.