2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 16 Div 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A39C22EA-F11B-4208-9253-970081B89D13&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Eastside FC G99 White B3333333331003334 17  24 
 A5 : SSC Shadow G99-A3330303330331331 19  33 
 A2 : Crossfire Premier G99 B3330003033033327 21  33 
 A7 : Seattle United G99 Copa A0030133031333023 9  23 
 A6 : RVS G99 Orange A (309209014)3033300013111019 4  20 
 A4 : Kitsap Alliance FC G99 A0033000310001011 -18  11 
 A3 : WPFC G99 Black (B)0031030010111011 -3  12 
 A8 : FWFC G99 Blue (A)000000000000101 -49  2 

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51260  Interbay Athletic Complex  11:15 AM  Stdm A7 vs A1Seattle United G99 Copa A 1 vs.Eastside FC G99 White B2
 51268  Saghalie Middle School  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2FWFC G99 Blue (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G99 B5

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51232  PLU  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6WPFC G99 Black (B) 1 vs.RVS G99 Orange A (309209014)2
 51269  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5FWFC G99 Blue (A) 1 vs.SSC Shadow G99-A2
 51261  Roosevelt HS  01:45 PM  1 A7 vs A2Seattle United G99 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G99 B4
 51240  Silverdale Stadium  05:30 PM  STDM A4 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC G99 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G99 White B3

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51271  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1FWFC G99 Blue (A) 0 vs.Eastside FC G99 White B5

Bracket - Saturday, January 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51226  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier G99 B 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G99 A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51225  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A2 vs A1Crossfire Premier G99 B 1 vs.Eastside FC G99 White B2
 51253  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A6 vs A5RVS G99 Orange A (309209014) 1 vs.SSC Shadow G99-A2
 51239  Silverdale Stadium  10:15 AM  STDM A4 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC G99 A 1 vs.WPFC G99 Black (B)0
 51267  Saghalie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7FWFC G99 Blue (A) 0 vs.Seattle United G99 Copa A3

Bracket - Saturday, January 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51242  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A4 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC G99 A 3 vs.FWFC G99 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, January 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51247  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:00 PM  6 A5 vs A7SSC Shadow G99-A 2 vs.Seattle United G99 Copa A1
 51219  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8Eastside FC G99 White B 1 vs.FWFC G99 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51234  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A2WPFC G99 Black (B) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G99 B0
 51255  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A6 vs A8RVS G99 Orange A (309209014) 3 vs.FWFC G99 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51256  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A6 vs A2RVS G99 Orange A (309209014) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G99 B0
 51220  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Eastside FC G99 White B 2 vs.SSC Shadow G99-A0
 51263  Roosevelt HS  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3Seattle United G99 Copa A 0 vs.WPFC G99 Black (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51246  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  5 A5 vs A3SSC Shadow G99-A 3 vs.WPFC G99 Black (B)2
 51254  Auburn Mountainview High school  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4RVS G99 Orange A (309209014) 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G99 A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51257  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1RVS G99 Orange A (309209014) 0 vs.Eastside FC G99 White B1
 51264  Lower Woodland  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A4Seattle United G99 Copa A 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G99 A1
 51270  Saghalie Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3FWFC G99 Blue (A) 0 vs.WPFC G99 Black (B)5

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51244  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A4 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC G99 A 1 vs.Seattle United G99 Copa A2
 51229  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier G99 B 3 vs.SSC Shadow G99-A1
 51235  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1WPFC G99 Black (B) 0 vs.Eastside FC G99 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51233  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A5WPFC G99 Black (B) 0 vs.SSC Shadow G99-A1
 51243  Silverdale Stadium  10:30 AM  STDM A4 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC G99 A 2 vs.RVS G99 Orange A (309209014)1
 51221  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A7Eastside FC G99 White B 1 vs.Seattle United G99 Copa A0

Bracket - Friday, February 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51265  Loyal Heights  06:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6Seattle United G99 Copa A 2 vs.RVS G99 Orange A (309209014)0

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51237  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  3 A3 vs A4WPFC G99 Black (B) 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G99 A1
 51248  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 A5 vs A2SSC Shadow G99-A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G99 B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51259  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A6 vs A7RVS G99 Orange A (309209014) 1 vs.Seattle United G99 Copa A1
 51228  Redmond High School  02:00 PM  HS A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier G99 B 2 vs.WPFC G99 Black (B)1
 51250  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 A5 vs A8SSC Shadow G99-A 8 vs.FWFC G99 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Tuesday, February 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51272  Saghalie Middle School  06:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6FWFC G99 Blue (A) 0 vs.RVS G99 Orange A (309209014)3

Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51262  Ingraham High School  12:00 PM  S A7 vs A5Seattle United G99 Copa A 1 vs.SSC Shadow G99-A0
 51223  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Eastside FC G99 White B 0 vs.RVS G99 Orange A (309209014)0

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51245  South Kitsap High School  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC G99 A 0 vs.SSC Shadow G99-A3
 51227  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Crossfire Premier G99 B 7 vs.FWFC G99 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51249  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A5 vs A4SSC Shadow G99-A 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G99 A0
 51230  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  4B A2 vs A7Crossfire Premier G99 B 1 vs.Seattle United G99 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51251  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  4 A5 vs A6SSC Shadow G99-A 2 vs.RVS G99 Orange A (309209014)2
 51224  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2Eastside FC G99 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G99 B2

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51258  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A6 vs A3RVS G99 Orange A (309209014) 1 vs.WPFC G99 Black (B)1
 51241  Silverdale Stadium  12:30 PM  STDM A4 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC G99 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G99 B3
 51266  Genesee Park and Playfield  12:45 PM  Low A7 vs A8Seattle United G99 Copa A 6 vs.FWFC G99 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51252  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1SSC Shadow G99-A 3 vs.Eastside FC G99 White B1
 51273  Saghalie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4FWFC G99 Blue (A) 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G99 A0
 51231  Redmond High School  06:00 PM  HS A2 vs A6Crossfire Premier G99 B 2 vs.RVS G99 Orange A (309209014)0
 51238  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  4 A3 vs A7WPFC G99 Black (B) 0F vs.Seattle United G99 Copa A
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51222  Preston Park  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4Eastside FC G99 White B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G99 A0

Bracket - Friday, March 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51236  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  4 A3 vs A8WPFC G99 Black (B) 0F vs.FWFC G99 Blue (A)
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51218  Preston Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC G99 White B 2 vs.WPFC G99 Black (B)0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.