2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 16 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=AE86D8D3-C537-471B-8FD9-429ACDAB56C8&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : NWN G99 A Red3133333130333335 17  27 
 A1 : Eastside FC G99 Red A1333103310333330 25  35 
 A3 : PacNW G99 Maroon A3133303030031326 12  30 
 A2 : Crossfire Premier G99 A3333103030003123 11  22 
 A5 : Washington Rush G99 A0310001103103316 -3  15 
 A8 : FC Alliance G99 A0311000013013013 -11  12 
 A7 : 3RSC G99 A301000030000018 -18  13 
 A6 : Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold001000030300007 -33  8 

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51322  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  9 A7 vs A83RSC G99 A 2 vs.FC Alliance G99 A1
 51288  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A6PacNW G99 Maroon A 5 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51328  Canyon Park Junior High  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6FC Alliance G99 A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51286  Grass Lawn Park  12:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Crossfire Premier G99 A 2 vs.3RSC G99 A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51305  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A5 vs A4Washington Rush G99 A 1 vs.NWN G99 A Red2
 51315  Whatcom Community College  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold 1 vs.3RSC G99 A1
 51327  Canyon Park Junior High  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1FC Alliance G99 A 1 vs.Eastside FC G99 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51316  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  5 A7 vs A13RSC G99 A 1 vs.Eastside FC G99 Red A5

Bracket - Sunday, January 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51309  Whatcom Community College  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold 0 vs.Washington Rush G99 A4
 51295  Lynnwood High School  04:45 PM  3 A4 vs A3NWN G99 A Red 2 vs.PacNW G99 Maroon A2

Bracket - Tuesday, January 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51325  North Creek 4  07:00 PM  4 A8 vs A5FC Alliance G99 A 1 vs.Washington Rush G99 A1

Bracket - Wednesday, January 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51324  North Creek 4  07:15 PM  4 A8 vs A2FC Alliance G99 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G99 A5

Bracket - Friday, January 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51304  Starfire Complex  06:30 PM  3 A5 vs A2Washington Rush G99 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G99 A4

Bracket - Saturday, January 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51308  Starfire Complex  02:15 PM  3 A5 vs A1Washington Rush G99 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G99 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51301  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  4 A4 vs A5NWN G99 A Red 2 vs.Washington Rush G99 A0

Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51275  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A8Eastside FC G99 Red A 3 vs.FC Alliance G99 A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51319  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  5 A7 vs A33RSC G99 A 2 vs.PacNW G99 Maroon A4
 51276  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5Eastside FC G99 Red A 0 vs.Washington Rush G99 A0
 51312  Whatcom Community College  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G99 A3

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51285  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier G99 A 0 vs.Washington Rush G99 A0
 51310  Whatcom Community College  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold 0 vs.NWN G99 A Red4
 51291  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A1PacNW G99 Maroon A 3 vs.Eastside FC G99 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51320  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A43RSC G99 A 0 vs.NWN G99 A Red2
 51289  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  11 A3 vs A5PacNW G99 Maroon A 2 vs.Washington Rush G99 A0
 51313  Whatcom Community College  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold 0 vs.Eastside FC G99 Red A5

Bracket - Tuesday, February 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51329  North Creek 4  07:15 PM  4 A8 vs A4FC Alliance G99 A 0 vs.NWN G99 A Red1

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51281  Valley RidgePark  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1Crossfire Premier G99 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G99 Red A2
 51293  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A4PacNW G99 Maroon A 2 vs.NWN G99 A Red3
 51296  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A1NWN G99 A Red 1 vs.Eastside FC G99 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51274  Valley RidgePark  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC G99 Red A 0 vs.PacNW G99 Maroon A1
 51290  Valley RidgePark  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2PacNW G99 Maroon A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G99 A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51292  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8PacNW G99 Maroon A 2 vs.FC Alliance G99 A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51297  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  3 A4 vs A2NWN G99 A Red 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G99 A0
 51314  Whatcom Community College  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold 2 vs.PacNW G99 Maroon A1
 51318  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  03:00 PM  8 A7 vs A53RSC G99 A 0 vs.Washington Rush G99 A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51321  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 AM  1 A7 vs A63RSC G99 A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold2
 51284  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  6 A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier G99 A 2 vs.PacNW G99 Maroon A0
 51306  Kasch Park Sports Complex  04:30 PM  2 A5 vs A8Washington Rush G99 A 0 vs.FC Alliance G99 A0
 51278  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4Eastside FC G99 Red A 3 vs.NWN G99 A Red1

Bracket - Wednesday, February 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51283  152nd Street Complex  07:15 PM  1 A2 vs A8Crossfire Premier G99 A 1 vs.FC Alliance G99 A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51282  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier G99 A 1 vs.NWN G99 A Red2
 51302  Starfire Sports Complex  10:00 AM  4 A5 vs A3Washington Rush G99 A 2 vs.PacNW G99 Maroon A3

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51311  Civic Field Stadium  02:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold 2 vs.FC Alliance G99 A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51326  Canyon Park Junior High  08:45 AM  1 A8 vs A3FC Alliance G99 A 2 vs.PacNW G99 Maroon A2
 51303  Archbishop Murphy High School  02:15 PM  stdm A5 vs A7Washington Rush G99 A 2 vs.3RSC G99 A1
 51299  Lynnwood High School  05:00 PM  3 A4 vs A6NWN G99 A Red 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51323  Inglemoor High School  12:00 PM  HS A8 vs A7FC Alliance G99 A 1 vs.3RSC G99 A0
 51307  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6Washington Rush G99 A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold1
 51280  Preston Park  06:30 PM  2 A1 vs A2Eastside FC G99 Red A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G99 A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51300  Lynnwood High School  02:10 PM  3 A4 vs A7NWN G99 A Red 1 vs.3RSC G99 A0
 51279  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A1 vs A6Eastside FC G99 Red A 6 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51294  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7PacNW G99 Maroon A 3 vs.3RSC G99 A1
 51287  Redmond High School  04:00 PM  HS A2 vs A6Crossfire Premier G99 A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold0
 51298  Lynnwood High School  04:10 PM  3 A4 vs A8NWN G99 A Red 3 vs.FC Alliance G99 A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51277  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Eastside FC G99 Red A 4 vs.3RSC G99 A1

Bracket - Saturday, April 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51317  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  8 A7 vs A23RSC G99 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G99 A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.