2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 09 Div 2 6Aside
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B4AB0854-1610-425A-ACEB-49A97D884863&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : NWN G06 A Red3330 1  33 13323 29  37 
 A5 : Crossfire Premier G06 C 1 33 331103 119 8  19 
 A4 : Eastside FC G06 White B313 13 01  30318 30  44 
 A3 : Washington Rush G06 Nero B011 3033033   17 6  30 
 A2 : FC Alliance G06 Blue (B)00 03000  001 4 -48  7 
 A8 : NWN G06 B Blue  0000300 000 3 -25  4 
 A6              0 0  0 
 A7              0 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 871506  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier G06 C   vs.A7 
 871514  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A8A6   vs.NWN G06 B Blue 
 871478  Ballinger Playfield  12:10 PM  BP A1 vs A3NWN G06 A Red 6 vs.Washington Rush G06 Nero B3
 871486  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4FC Alliance G06 Blue (B) 0 vs.Eastside FC G06 White B13

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 871507  60 Acres  08:30 AM  01 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier G06 C 2 vs.Washington Rush G06 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 871513  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A5A6   vs.Crossfire Premier G06 C 
 871527  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A7NWN G06 B Blue   vs.A7 
 871485  Bastyr  11:00 AM  W A2 vs A1FC Alliance G06 Blue (B) 1 vs.NWN G06 A Red8
 871499  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod2 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G06 White B 2 vs.Washington Rush G06 Nero B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 871531  Ballinger Playfield  10:00 AM  BP A8 vs A1NWN G06 B Blue 0 vs.NWN G06 A Red3

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 871516  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2A6   vs.FC Alliance G06 Blue (B) 
 871522  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A3A7   vs.Washington Rush G06 Nero B 
 871479  Ballinger Playfield  09:30 AM  BP A1 vs A5NWN G06 A Red 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 C1
 871501  Preston Park  01:15 PM  Mod2 A4 vs A8Eastside FC G06 White B 10 vs.NWN G06 B Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 871517  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1A6   vs.NWN G06 A Red 
 871524  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A4A7   vs.Eastside FC G06 White B 
 871508  60 Acres  10:30 AM  01 A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier G06 C 5 vs.FC Alliance G06 Blue (B)0
 871500  Preston Park  01:00 PM  Mod2 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G06 White B 0 vs.NWN G06 A Red0
 871529  Ballinger Playfield  03:40 PM  BP A8 vs A3NWN G06 B Blue 1 vs.Washington Rush G06 Nero B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 871530  Ballinger Playfield  02:00 PM  BP A8 vs A2NWN G06 B Blue 0 vs.FC Alliance G06 Blue (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 871481  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A7NWN G06 A Red   vs.A7 
 871511  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier G06 C   vs.A6 
 871487  Bastyr  11:00 AM  W A2 vs A8FC Alliance G06 Blue (B) 0 vs.NWN G06 B Blue1
 871496  Walter E. Hall  03:15 PM  4 A3 vs A4Washington Rush G06 Nero B 0 vs.Eastside FC G06 White B7

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 871528  Ballinger Playfield  11:00 AM  BP A8 vs A5NWN G06 B Blue 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 871515  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A4A6   vs.Eastside FC G06 White B 
 871521  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1A7   vs.NWN G06 A Red 
 871494  Walter E. Hall  02:30 PM  4 A3 vs A2Washington Rush G06 Nero B 8 vs.FC Alliance G06 Blue (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 871518  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7A6   vs.A7 
 871510  60 Acres  01:00 PM  01 A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier G06 C 2 vs.NWN G06 B Blue1
 871482  Ballinger Playfield  03:30 PM  BP A1 vs A4NWN G06 A Red 6 vs.Eastside FC G06 White B2
 871488  Bastyr  03:30 PM  W A2 vs A3FC Alliance G06 Blue (B) 0 vs.Washington Rush G06 Nero B6

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 871489  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A7FC Alliance G06 Blue (B)   vs.A7 
 871532  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A6NWN G06 B Blue   vs.A6 
 871495  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Washington Rush G06 Nero B 1 vs.NWN G06 A Red4
 871504  Preston Park  02:00 PM  Mod2 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G06 White B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 C2

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 871503  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6Eastside FC G06 White B   vs.A6 

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 871484  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A6NWN G06 A Red   vs.A6 
 871505  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7Eastside FC G06 White B   vs.A7 
 871497  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:15 AM  1 A3 vs A8Washington Rush G06 Nero B 2 vs.NWN G06 B Blue0
 871512  Redmond High School  03:00 PM  HS A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier G06 C 0 vs.NWN G06 A Red0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 871493  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Washington Rush G06 Nero B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 871491  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6FC Alliance G06 Blue (B)   vs.A6 
 871498  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A7Washington Rush G06 Nero B   vs.A7 
 871533  Edmonds Community College  10:50 AM  ECC A8 vs A4NWN G06 B Blue 0 vs.Eastside FC G06 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 871483  Lynnwood High School  01:40 PM  1 A1 vs A2NWN G06 A Red 5 vs.FC Alliance G06 Blue (B)0
 871509  Redmond High School  04:30 PM  HS A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier G06 C 2 vs.Eastside FC G06 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 871519  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A3A6   vs.Washington Rush G06 Nero B 
 871523  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5A7   vs.Crossfire Premier G06 C 
 871480  Lynnwood High School  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A8NWN G06 A Red 5 vs.NWN G06 B Blue0
 871502  Preston Park  01:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC G06 White B 6 vs.FC Alliance G06 Blue (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 871526  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8A7   vs.NWN G06 B Blue 
 871490  Woodinville Sports Field  08:15 AM  5 A2 vs A5FC Alliance G06 Blue (B) 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 C3

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 871492  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A6Washington Rush G06 Nero B   vs.A6 
 871520  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2A7   vs.FC Alliance G06 Blue (B) 

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 871525  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A6A7   vs.A6 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.