2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Girls Under 11 Div 3
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B6554B17-CBE9-4E7D-B92C-1F55F3A70200&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : 3RSC G04 A3 3330133x19 17  20 
 A5 : Crossfire Premier G04 C3 0313331x17 10  11 
 A6 : Eastside FC G04 Blue C03133133 x17 9  12 
 A3 : FC Alliance G04 A3310 3003013 -3  10 
 A8 : WPFC G04 Navy C303030 00x9 -8  11 
 A2 : RVS G04 Orange A (309209005)3000003 3x9 1  13 
 A4 : FWFC G04 Blue A1 0003013x8 -2  8 
 A7 : Seattle United G04 Nova D00 103103x8 -5  7 
 A9 : Eastside FC G04 Grey D0 031000105 -19  3 
 A10         x0 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, January 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78824  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier G04 C 1 vs.Eastside FC G04 Blue C0
 78810  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A2 vs A9RVS G04 Orange A (309209005) 7 vs.Eastside FC G04 Grey D0

Bracket - Saturday, January 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78830  Preston Park  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2Eastside FC G04 Blue C 2 vs.RVS G04 Orange A (309209005)0

Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78849  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A5A10   vs.Crossfire Premier G04 C 
 78821  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A4 vs A6FWFC G04 Blue A 0 vs.Eastside FC G04 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78846  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A9A10   vs.Eastside FC G04 Grey D 
 78841  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:45 AM  4 A8 vs A2WPFC G04 Navy C 4 vs.RVS G04 Orange A (309209005)0
 78807  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  U114 A1 vs A53RSC G04 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 C0
 78835  Van Asselt Elementary  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Seattle United G04 Nova D 1 vs.Eastside FC G04 Blue C2

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78839  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:45 AM  4b A8 vs A5WPFC G04 Navy C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 C5
 78818  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A3 vs A2FC Alliance G04 A 3 vs.RVS G04 Orange A (309209005)1
 78809  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  U117 A1 vs A103RSC G04 A   vs.A10 

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78820  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A10FWFC G04 Blue A   vs.A10 
 78806  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  U117 A1 vs A73RSC G04 A 4 vs.Seattle United G04 Nova D0
 78816  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 A3 vs A4FC Alliance G04 A 4 vs.FWFC G04 Blue A0
 78838  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  4a A8 vs A9WPFC G04 Navy C 5 vs.Eastside FC G04 Grey D1

Bracket - Wednesday, February 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78826  Redmond High School  07:00 PM  HS A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier G04 C 0 vs.FC Alliance G04 A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78833  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A10Seattle United G04 Nova D   vs.A10 
 78829  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A8Eastside FC G04 Blue C 4 vs.WPFC G04 Navy C0
 78812  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A2 vs A5RVS G04 Orange A (309209005) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 C1
 78823  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A4 vs A1FWFC G04 Blue A 0 vs.3RSC G04 A1
 78845  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A9 vs A3Eastside FC G04 Grey D 1 vs.FC Alliance G04 A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78811  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A2 vs A1RVS G04 Orange A (309209005) 1 vs.3RSC G04 A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78817  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A10FC Alliance G04 A   vs.A10 
 78813  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  Y A2 vs A4RVS G04 Orange A (309209005) 1 vs.FWFC G04 Blue A0
 78837  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4a A8 vs A1WPFC G04 Navy C 1 vs.3RSC G04 A0
 78843  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A9 vs A7Eastside FC G04 Grey D 0 vs.Seattle United G04 Nova D0

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78819  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A3 vs A8FC Alliance G04 A 1 vs.WPFC G04 Navy C0
 78825  Redmond High School  12:00 PM  HS A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier G04 C 1 vs.Seattle United G04 Nova D0
 78832  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A6 vs A1Eastside FC G04 Blue C 1 vs.3RSC G04 A1
 78844  Preston Park  06:15 PM  3 A9 vs A4Eastside FC G04 Grey D 0 vs.FWFC G04 Blue A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78850  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A8A10   vs.WPFC G04 Navy C 
 78836  Van Asselt Play Field  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Seattle United G04 Nova D 2 vs.FC Alliance G04 A0
 78842  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6Eastside FC G04 Grey D 0 vs.Eastside FC G04 Blue C1
 78827  Marymoor Park  04:30 PM  2 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier G04 C 3 vs.FWFC G04 Blue A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78848  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A2A10   vs.RVS G04 Orange A (309209005) 
 78834  Jefferson  03:00 PM  N A7 vs A4Seattle United G04 Nova D 1 vs.FWFC G04 Blue A1
 78831  Preston Park  06:15 PM  3 A6 vs A3Eastside FC G04 Blue C 2 vs.FC Alliance G04 A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78822  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 A4 vs A8FWFC G04 Blue A 5 vs.WPFC G04 Navy C0
 78815  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A3 vs A9FC Alliance G04 A 2 vs.Eastside FC G04 Grey D1
 78814  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  Y A2 vs A7RVS G04 Orange A (309209005) 3 vs.Seattle United G04 Nova D0

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78840  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4a A8 vs A7WPFC G04 Navy C 1 vs.Seattle United G04 Nova D3
 78805  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  U116 A1 vs A33RSC G04 A 6 vs.FC Alliance G04 A0
 78828  Redmond High School  03:45 PM  HS A5 vs A9Crossfire Premier G04 C 0 vs.Eastside FC G04 Grey D0

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78847  Preston Park  12:00 AM  3 A10 vs A6A10   vs.Eastside FC G04 Blue C 

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78808  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  U116 A1 vs A93RSC G04 A 5 vs.Eastside FC G04 Grey D0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.