2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 11 Div 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C1FCC77F-A6F3-4AC1-8ABC-794628213111&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A7 : Seattle United G04 Samba C3033033033333131 18  31 
 A4 : Eastside FC G04 White B3330303133030025 9  30 
 A1 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3303300133003325 0  28 
 A5 : Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A0133333103101022 6  28 
 A8 : WPFC G04 White B0300330003331120 0  13 
 A3 : Harbor Premier G04 Green A0100331101033319 2  20 
 A6 : PacNW G04 Maroon A3030003300300015 -6  16 
 A2 : FC Alliance G04 A000000010000304 -29  8 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870593  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A5 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A 2 vs.Seattle United G04 Samba C3
 870601  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A6 vs A8PacNW G04 Maroon A 2 vs.WPFC G04 White B1
 870565  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  13 A1 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.Harbor Premier G04 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870573  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A2 vs A4FC Alliance G04 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G04 White B4
 870594  60 Acres  03:00 PM  23 A5 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G04 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870600  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A6 vs A5PacNW G04 Maroon A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A2
 870572  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A2 vs A1FC Alliance G04 A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 870614  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  6 A8 vs A7WPFC G04 White B 1 vs.Seattle United G04 Samba C0
 870586  Preston Park  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G04 White B 2 vs.Harbor Premier G04 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870603  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A6 vs A2PacNW G04 Maroon A 1 vs.FC Alliance G04 A0
 870566  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  13 A1 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A4
 870609  Jefferson  12:00 PM  N A7 vs A3Seattle United G04 Samba C 2 vs.Harbor Premier G04 Green A1
 870588  Preston Park  03:45 PM  3 A4 vs A8Eastside FC G04 White B 1 vs.WPFC G04 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870571  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  14 A1 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.PacNW G04 Maroon A1
 870611  Jefferson  09:00 AM  N A7 vs A4Seattle United G04 Samba C 2 vs.Eastside FC G04 White B0
 870595  60 Acres  12:00 PM  15 A A5 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A 4 vs.FC Alliance G04 A0
 870616  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  7 A8 vs A3WPFC G04 White B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G04 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870617  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  4a A8 vs A2WPFC G04 White B 2 vs.FC Alliance G04 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870568  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  14 A1 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.Seattle United G04 Samba C3

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870602  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A6 vs A4PacNW G04 Maroon A 0 vs.Eastside FC G04 White B1
 870608  Van Asselt Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Seattle United G04 Samba C 6 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 870575  Maltby Park  04:59 PM  2 A2 vs A3FC Alliance G04 A 0 vs.Harbor Premier G04 Green A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870576  Woodinville Sports Field  10:00 AM  6 A2 vs A7FC Alliance G04 A 0 vs.Seattle United G04 Samba C2
 870620  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:45 AM  6 A8 vs A4WPFC G04 White B 2 vs.Eastside FC G04 White B1
 870598  Anderson Hill Fields  12:15 PM  Low A5 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A 2 vs.PacNW G04 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870597  Anderson Hill Fields  11:30 AM  Low A5 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A 2 vs.WPFC G04 White B1
 870605  Starfire Sports Complex  11:45 AM  10 A6 vs A7PacNW G04 Maroon A 3 vs.Seattle United G04 Samba C0
 870569  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  13 A1 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Eastside FC G04 White B4
 870581  Gig Harbor High School  05:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2Harbor Premier G04 Green A 0 vs.FC Alliance G04 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870596  Anderson Hill Fields  12:00 PM  Low A5 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A 3 vs.Eastside FC G04 White B3
 870607  Van Asselt Elementary  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Seattle United G04 Samba C 4 vs.FC Alliance G04 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870582  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:00 PM  MS A3 vs A1Harbor Premier G04 Green A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 870591  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G04 White B 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A1
 870619  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  6 A8 vs A6WPFC G04 White B 0 vs.PacNW G04 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870577  Woodinville Sports Field  11:30 AM  5 A2 vs A5FC Alliance G04 A 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A3
 870590  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A4 vs A6Eastside FC G04 White B 4 vs.PacNW G04 Maroon A0
 870618  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  6 A8 vs A1WPFC G04 White B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870584  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:30 AM  MS A3 vs A8Harbor Premier G04 Green A 0 vs.WPFC G04 White B1
 870592  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A4 vs A7Eastside FC G04 White B 0 vs.Seattle United G04 Samba C1
 870604  Starfire Sports Complex  11:45 AM  10 A6 vs A1PacNW G04 Maroon A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870587  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G04 White B 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 870574  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A2 vs A8FC Alliance G04 A 0 vs.WPFC G04 White B1
 870580  Gig Harbor High School  02:30 PM  3 A3 vs A5Harbor Premier G04 Green A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870578  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A2 vs A6FC Alliance G04 A 1 vs.PacNW G04 Maroon A4
 870585  Gig Harbor High School  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A7Harbor Premier G04 Green A 0 vs.Seattle United G04 Samba C3

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870612  Van Asselt Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Seattle United G04 Samba C 1 vs.PacNW G04 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870589  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A2Eastside FC G04 White B 3 vs.FC Alliance G04 A5
 870610  Jefferson  09:00 AM  N A7 vs A5Seattle United G04 Samba C 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A0
 870567  Snohomish High School  10:30 AM  Low A1 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.WPFC G04 White B1
 870606  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  10 A6 vs A3PacNW G04 Maroon A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G04 Green A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870583  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:00 AM  MS A3 vs A4Harbor Premier G04 Green A 3 vs.Eastside FC G04 White B1
 870613  Jefferson  11:00 AM  S A7 vs A8Seattle United G04 Samba C 1 vs.WPFC G04 White B1
 870570  Snohomish High School  02:00 PM  Low A1 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.FC Alliance G04 A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870579  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:00 PM  MS A3 vs A6Harbor Premier G04 Green A 2 vs.PacNW G04 Maroon A1
 870615  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  4a A8 vs A5WPFC G04 White B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870599  Fairview Jr High  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.