2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Girls Under 13 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C600072B-2045-4A5A-BAC4-D343C5153E29&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : Crossfire Premier G02 A333331117 9  9 
 A3 : Seattle United G02 Copa A333331 16 9  9 
 A1 : PacNW G02 Maroon A303331 13 7  11 
 A7 : WPFC G02 pre-ECNL (A)010033310 0  9 
 A2 : Eastside FC G02 Red A10303  7 3  7 
 A4 : Washington Rush G02 A00000314 -9  6 
 A8 : 3RSC G02 A10000012 -11  7 
 A6 : NWN G02 A Red01000  1 -8  3 

Bracket - Friday, January 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77174  Grasslawn Park  07:00 PM  GL2 A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier G02 A 1 vs.WPFC G02 pre-ECNL (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77180  Lynnwood High School  09:40 AM  3 A6 vs A1NWN G02 A Red 0 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A2
 77170  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Washington Rush G02 A 0 vs.Seattle United G02 Copa A1
 77181  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  3 A7 vs A2WPFC G02 pre-ECNL (A) 1 vs.Eastside FC G02 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77182  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  3 A7 vs A3WPFC G02 pre-ECNL (A) 0 vs.Seattle United G02 Copa A3
 77175  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier G02 A 1 vs.Eastside FC G02 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77178  Lynnwood High School  03:50 PM  3 A6 vs A8NWN G02 A Red 2 vs.3RSC G02 A2
 77165  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4Eastside FC G02 Red A 1 vs.Washington Rush G02 A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77161  Starfire Sports Complex  10:45 AM  3 A1 vs A3PacNW G02 Maroon A 0 vs.Seattle United G02 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77187  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  09:00 AM  5 A8 vs A33RSC G02 A 0 vs.Seattle United G02 Copa A2
 77177  Meadowdale High School  04:15 PM  1 A6 vs A5NWN G02 A Red 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G02 A3

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77163  Valley RidgePark  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A7PacNW G02 Maroon A 3 vs.WPFC G02 pre-ECNL (A)2
 77176  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier G02 A 3 vs.Washington Rush G02 A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77185  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  4 A8 vs A73RSC G02 A 1 vs.WPFC G02 pre-ECNL (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77188  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  5 A8 vs A13RSC G02 A 0 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A3
 77184  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A7 vs A6WPFC G02 pre-ECNL (A) 1 vs.NWN G02 A Red0

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77186  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  4 A8 vs A53RSC G02 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G02 A1
 77169  Georgetown  02:45 PM  1 A3 vs A2Seattle United G02 Copa A 1 vs.Eastside FC G02 Red A0
 77183  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  4 A7 vs A4WPFC G02 pre-ECNL (A) 3 vs.Washington Rush G02 A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77171  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Washington Rush G02 A 0 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A3

Bracket - Thursday, March 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77168  Interbay Stadium  07:45 PM  Stdm A3 vs A5Seattle United G02 Copa A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G02 A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77166  Preston Park  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8Eastside FC G02 Red A 5 vs.3RSC G02 A1
 77173  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A6Washington Rush G02 A 3 vs.NWN G02 A Red1
 77162  Starfire Complex  09:00 PM  3 A1 vs A5PacNW G02 Maroon A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G02 A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77172  Archbishop Murphy High School  02:30 PM  stdm A4 vs A8Washington Rush G02 A 3 vs.3RSC G02 A3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.