2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Girls Under 12 Div 3
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D0F4B34C-2955-45AA-9E9A-4EB05BD37E4B&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 Gold133333319 14  18 
 A8 : SSC Shadow G03-A310313314 6  12 
 A7 : WPFC G03 White (B)033331013 3  8 
 A3 : Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A103303010 3  10 
 A5 : 3RSC G03 A30010037 -1  7 
 A1 : RVS G03 Orange A (309209007)10001136 -4  6 
 A6 : NWN G03 B Blue01001035 -8  4 
 A2 : Eastside FC G03 Blue C10030004 -13  1 

Bracket - Saturday, January 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77364  Preston Park  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1Eastside FC G03 Blue C 0 vs.RVS G03 Orange A (309209007)0
 77370  Lummi High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 Gold 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77365  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Eastside FC G03 Blue C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 Gold1
 77385  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  03:00 PM  6 A8 vs A7SSC Shadow G03-A 2 vs.WPFC G03 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77381  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  3 A7 vs A2WPFC G03 White (B) 1 vs.Eastside FC G03 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77379  Lynnwood High School  09:40 AM  1 A6 vs A2NWN G03 B Blue 0 vs.Eastside FC G03 Blue C1
 77382  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A7 vs A3WPFC G03 White (B) 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A0

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77378  Lynnwood High School  05:30 PM  3 A6 vs A8NWN G03 B Blue 0 vs.SSC Shadow G03-A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77372  Civic Field Stadium  10:00 AM  Stdm A4 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 Gold 4 vs.SSC Shadow G03-A0
 77375  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A23RSC G03 A 3 vs.Eastside FC G03 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77388  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  04:00 PM  6 A8 vs A1SSC Shadow G03-A 2 vs.RVS G03 Orange A (309209007)1

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77374  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  5 A5 vs A73RSC G03 A 0 vs.WPFC G03 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, February 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77376  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A43RSC G03 A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77369  Silverdale Stadium  12:30 PM  STDM A3 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A 3 vs.Eastside FC G03 Blue C0
 77371  Civic Field Stadium  01:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 Gold 2 vs.RVS G03 Orange A (309209007)0
 77384  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  4 A7 vs A6WPFC G03 White (B) 2 vs.NWN G03 B Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77386  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A5SSC Shadow G03-A 1 vs.3RSC G03 A1
 77361  Auburn Mountainview High school  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3RVS G03 Orange A (309209007) 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A4
 77373  Civic Field Stadium  03:30 PM  Stdm A4 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 Gold 5 vs.NWN G03 B Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77380  Meadowdale High School  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1NWN G03 B Blue 1 vs.RVS G03 Orange A (309209007)1
 77387  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  03:30 PM  6 A8 vs A3SSC Shadow G03-A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77363  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  Y A1 vs A7RVS G03 Orange A (309209007) 1 vs.WPFC G03 White (B)1
 77366  Preston Park  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A8Eastside FC G03 Blue C 0 vs.SSC Shadow G03-A6
 77368  Silverdale Stadium  12:15 PM  STDM A3 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A 1 vs.3RSC G03 A0
 77362  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  W A1 vs A5RVS G03 Orange A (309209007) 2 vs.3RSC G03 A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77377  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  3 A6 vs A5NWN G03 B Blue 0 vs.3RSC G03 A3
 77383  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A7 vs A4WPFC G03 White (B) 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77367  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  09:30 AM  Synt A3 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A 0CC vs.NWN G03 B Blue0CC






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.