2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 15 Div 4
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=DB9E8CDD-122D-4302-818A-36568ADC8DE0&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A8 : PacNW G00 White C33 113 133313328 21  23 
 A6 : Washington Rush G00 Nero B 1333 0133333 26 26  31 
 A10 : WPFC G00 White C 133 13131331 23 17  20 
 A1 : Blackhills FC G 00 Black A3313033131 0  21 18  30 
 A7 : Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 White330 101331 10117 0  13 
 A5 : SSC Shadow G00-C 30313 0 3000316 -13  7 
 A11 : Harbor Premier G00 White B0000303 003  110 -1  16 
 A3 : RVS G00 White B (309209013)00 01000 110339 -8  6 
 A9 : FC Alliance G00 B0 00 3001 30108 -22  7 
 A4 : Kitsap Alliance FC G00 B00  00000000000 -38  3 
 A12              0 0  0 
 A2              0 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50961  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3PacNW G00 White C 4 vs.RVS G00 White B (309209013)0

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50906  Tumwater HS Stadium  09:00 AM  Stdm A1 vs A3Blackhills FC G 00 Black A 2 vs.RVS G00 White B (309209013)0
 50955  Petrovitsky Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A11PacNW G00 White C 1 vs.Harbor Premier G00 White B0
 50969  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A12WPFC G00 White C   vs.A12 
 50941  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2Washington Rush G00 Nero B   vs.A2 

Bracket - Sunday, January 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50984  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A8A12   vs.PacNW G00 White C 
 50921  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A2RVS G00 White B (309209013)   vs.A2 
 50945  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A8Washington Rush G00 Nero B 0 vs.PacNW G00 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, January 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50963  North Creek 4  01:00 PM  4 A9 vs A7FC Alliance G00 B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 White2

Bracket - Sunday, January 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50970  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A10 vs A8WPFC G00 White C 0 vs.PacNW G00 White C0
 50983  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A9A12   vs.FC Alliance G00 B 
 50914  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5A2   vs.SSC Shadow G00-C 
 50949  Civic Field Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A11Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 White 1 vs.Harbor Premier G00 White B0
 50928  Silverdale Stadium  01:00 PM  STDM A4 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC G00 B 1 vs.Blackhills FC G 00 Black A5
 50942  Archbishop Murphy High School  01:00 PM  stdm A6 vs A3Washington Rush G00 Nero B 3 vs.RVS G00 White B (309209013)1

Bracket - Saturday, January 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50926  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A3 vs A1RVS G00 White B (309209013) 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 00 Black A0
 50927  Silverdale Stadium  02:00 PM  STDM A4 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC G00 B 0 vs.SSC Shadow G00-C1

Bracket - Sunday, January 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50907  Ingersoll Stadium  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Blackhills FC G 00 Black A 3 vs.SSC Shadow G00-C0

Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50971  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A10 vs A7WPFC G00 White C 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 White0

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50915  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4A2   vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G00 B 
 50935  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A5 vs A3SSC Shadow G00-C 1F vs.RVS G00 White B (309209013)
Forfeited Game
0
 50950  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A12Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 White   vs.A12 
 50956  Hazen High School  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9PacNW G00 White C 3 vs.FC Alliance G00 B0
 50978  Gig Harbor High School  02:30 PM  1 A11 vs A10Harbor Premier G00 White B 0 vs.WPFC G00 White C1
 50943  Kasch Park Sports Complex  04:30 PM  2 A6 vs A1Washington Rush G00 Nero B 3 vs.Blackhills FC G 00 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50972  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A2WPFC G00 White C   vs.A2 
 50986  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A4A12   vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G00 B 
 50909  Ingersoll Stadium  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9Blackhills FC G 00 Black A 7 vs.FC Alliance G00 B0
 50929  North Kitsap High School  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC G00 B 0 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B5
 50937  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 A5 vs A7SSC Shadow G00-C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 White0

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50908  South Sound Stadium  09:00 AM  Stdm A1 vs A7Blackhills FC G 00 Black A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 White1
 50936  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A5 vs A11SSC Shadow G00-C 1 vs.Harbor Premier G00 White B0
 50944  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A12Washington Rush G00 Nero B   vs.A12 
 50957  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A2PacNW G00 White C   vs.A2 

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50954  Whatcom Community College  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 White 1 vs.WPFC G00 White C1
 50958  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A1PacNW G00 White C 1 vs.Blackhills FC G 00 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50922  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10RVS G00 White B (309209013) 0 vs.WPFC G00 White C1
 50979  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A4Harbor Premier G00 White B
Forfeited Game
 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G00 B0F
 50985  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A12 vs A5A12   vs.SSC Shadow G00-C 
 50916  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A9A2   vs.FC Alliance G00 B 

Bracket - Sunday, February 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50951  Whatcom Community College  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 White 1 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50977  Gig Harbor High School  04:15 PM  1 A11 vs A9Harbor Premier G00 White B 0 vs.FC Alliance G00 B1

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50980  Sehmel Homestead Park  11:30 AM  1 A11 vs A3Harbor Premier G00 White B 2 vs.RVS G00 White B (309209013)0
 50917  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A11A2   vs.Harbor Premier G00 White B 
 50923  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A12RVS G00 White B (309209013)   vs.A12 
 50959  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5PacNW G00 White C 5 vs.SSC Shadow G00-C0
 50952  Lummi High School  02:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 White 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G00 B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50940  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A5 vs A12SSC Shadow G00-C   vs.A12 

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50918  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A12A2   vs.A12 
 50924  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A3 vs A7RVS G00 White B (309209013) 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 White0
 50910  Ingersoll Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A11Blackhills FC G 00 Black A 6 vs.Harbor Premier G00 White B1
 50938  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  5 A5 vs A9SSC Shadow G00-C 2 vs.FC Alliance G00 B0
 50946  Archbishop Murphy High School  05:00 PM  stdm A6 vs A10Washington Rush G00 Nero B 0 vs.WPFC G00 White C0
 50931  Silverdale Stadium  07:00 PM  STDM A4 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC G00 B 0 vs.PacNW G00 White C1

Bracket - Friday, March 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50930  Silverdale Stadium  07:00 PM  STDM A4 vs A10Kitsap Alliance FC G00 B 0 vs.WPFC G00 White C5
 50965  Canyon Park Junior High  07:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6FC Alliance G00 B 0 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B6

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50968  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A2FC Alliance G00 B   vs.A2 
 50964  Canyon Park Junior High  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3FC Alliance G00 B 0 vs.RVS G00 White B (309209013)0

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50973  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A10 vs A1WPFC G00 White C 1 vs.Blackhills FC G 00 Black A1
 50987  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A1A12   vs.Blackhills FC G 00 Black A 
 50953  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 White   vs.A2 
 50966  Bothell High School  02:00 PM  HS A9 vs A4FC Alliance G00 B 5 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G00 B1
 50981  Gig Harbor High School  04:30 PM  1 A11 vs A6Harbor Premier G00 White B 0 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B2

Bracket - Thursday, March 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50925  Game Farm Park  07:00 PM  W A3 vs A8RVS G00 White B (309209013) 0 vs.PacNW G00 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50933  South Kitsap High School  09:15 AM  1 A4 vs A11Kitsap Alliance FC G00 B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G00 White B7
 50912  Ingersoll Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Blackhills FC G 00 Black A 2 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B4
 50974  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 A10 vs A5WPFC G00 White C 4 vs.SSC Shadow G00-C1

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50932  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A4 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC G00 B 0 vs.RVS G00 White B (309209013)3
 50960  Starfire Complex  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A7PacNW G00 White C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 White1
 50911  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2Blackhills FC G 00 Black A   vs.A2 
 50947  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:30 PM  stdm A6 vs A5Washington Rush G00 Nero B 5 vs.SSC Shadow G00-C0
 50988  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:45 PM  4 A12 vs A11A12   vs.Harbor Premier G00 White B 
 50975  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  3 A10 vs A9WPFC G00 White C 5 vs.FC Alliance G00 B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50948  Whatcom Community College  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 White 0 vs.PacNW G00 White C3
 50962  Canyon Park Junior High  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10FC Alliance G00 B 0 vs.WPFC G00 White C0
 50976  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A12Harbor Premier G00 White B   vs.A12 
 50913  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A1A2   vs.Blackhills FC G 00 Black A 
 50934  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 A5 vs A6SSC Shadow G00-C 0 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B3

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50982  Peninsula High School  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7Harbor Premier G00 White B 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU00 White3
 50989  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A10A12   vs.WPFC G00 White C 
 50919  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6A2   vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B 
 50967  Woodinville High School  12:30 PM  HS A9 vs A8FC Alliance G00 B 0 vs.PacNW G00 White C3
 50939  Spokane Falls Community College  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4SSC Shadow G00-C 1F vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G00 B
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Friday, March 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 50920  Game Farm Park  07:00 PM  W A3 vs A4RVS G00 White B (309209013) 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G00 B0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.