2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 17 Div 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E2EA5090-24B2-4908-949E-BA2EAFF3EEC5&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A7 : Harbor Premier G98 Green A3003313033333129 8  18 
 A8 : FC Alliance G98 A3330133030303328 11  21 
 A1 : WPFC G98 Black (B)1303303330031326 7  25 
 A2 : Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Gold0313301333031024 7  20 
 A4 : Seattle United G98 Tango B1311300303133022 6  16 
 A6 : Blackhills FC G 98 Black A0030003033100316 -6  19 
 A3 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1100300031001010 -10  17 
 A5 : PacNW G98 Blue B000000000003014 -23  7 

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51488  Sehmel Homestead Park  08:45 AM  1 A7 vs A6Harbor Premier G98 Green A 1 vs.Blackhills FC G 98 Black A0
 51491  Woodinville Sports Field  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2FC Alliance G98 A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51484  Civic Field Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Gold 2 vs.Harbor Premier G98 Green A1
 51492  Woodinville High School  12:30 PM  HS A8 vs A5FC Alliance G98 A 2 vs.PacNW G98 Blue B0
 51463  Magnuson  01:30 PM  6 A4 vs A1Seattle United G98 Tango B 2 vs.WPFC G98 Black (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51478  Ingersoll Stadium  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8Blackhills FC G 98 Black A 0 vs.FC Alliance G98 A4
 51457  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A3 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Gold1
 51472  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4PacNW G98 Blue B 0 vs.Seattle United G98 Tango B4

Bracket - Saturday, December 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51483  Sehmel Homestead Park  09:45 AM  1 A7 vs A1Harbor Premier G98 Green A 0 vs.WPFC G98 Black (B)3

Bracket - Sunday, January 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51490  North Creek 1  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7FC Alliance G98 A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G98 Green A2
 51448  Whatcom Community College  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Gold 4 vs.WPFC G98 Black (B)1
 51462  Jefferson  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A3Seattle United G98 Tango B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, January 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51452  Whatcom Community College  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Gold 3 vs.PacNW G98 Blue B0

Bracket - Friday, January 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51454  Whatcom Community College  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Gold 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 98 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51441  PLU  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3WPFC G98 Black (B) 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51486  Sehmel Homestead Park  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3Harbor Premier G98 Green A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 51465  Shoreline Center  01:00 PM  B A4 vs A8Seattle United G98 Tango B 1 vs.FC Alliance G98 A1
 51443  152nd Street Complex  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5WPFC G98 Black (B) 1 vs.PacNW G98 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51469  Starfire Sports Complex  08:45 AM  4 A5 vs A3PacNW G98 Blue B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 51477  Ingersoll Stadium  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Blackhills FC G 98 Black A 1 vs.Seattle United G98 Tango B2
 51494  Bothell High School  12:30 PM  HS A8 vs A1FC Alliance G98 A 1 vs.WPFC G98 Black (B)0
 51453  Gig Harbor High School  03:45 PM  1 A7 vs A2Harbor Premier G98 Green A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51471  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  11 A5 vs A2PacNW G98 Blue B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Gold3
 51487  Sehmel Homestead Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4Harbor Premier G98 Green A 1 vs.Seattle United G98 Tango B0
 51493  North Creek 1  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3FC Alliance G98 A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 51480  Ingersoll Stadium  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Blackhills FC G 98 Black A 0 vs.WPFC G98 Black (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51464  Magnuson  05:00 PM  7 A4 vs A2Seattle United G98 Tango B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51466  Franklin HS  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Seattle United G98 Tango B 2 vs.Blackhills FC G 98 Black A0
 51444  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  3 A1 vs A7WPFC G98 Black (B) 2 vs.Harbor Premier G98 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51450  Whatcom Community College  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Gold 2 vs.FC Alliance G98 A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51467  Genesee Park and Playfield  11:15 AM  Low A4 vs A7Seattle United G98 Tango B 0 vs.Harbor Premier G98 Green A1
 51455  Snohomish High School  01:30 PM  Stdm A3 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Blackhills FC G 98 Black A3
 51447  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A2WPFC G98 Black (B) 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51482  Ingersoll Stadium  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Blackhills FC G 98 Black A 0 vs.Harbor Premier G98 Green A1
 51451  Whatcom Community College  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Gold 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 51445  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  3 A1 vs A4WPFC G98 Black (B) 1 vs.Seattle United G98 Tango B2
 51473  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8PacNW G98 Blue B 0 vs.FC Alliance G98 A3

Bracket - Friday, February 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51476  Tumwater HS Stadium  07:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A5Blackhills FC G 98 Black A 3 vs.PacNW G98 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51449  Whatcom Community College  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Gold 0 vs.Seattle United G98 Tango B0
 51456  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A3 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.PacNW G98 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51495  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6FC Alliance G98 A 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 98 Black A2
 51468  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  B A4 vs A5Seattle United G98 Tango B 1 vs.PacNW G98 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51470  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A7PacNW G98 Blue B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G98 Green A3
 51481  Ingersoll Stadium  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Blackhills FC G 98 Black A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3
 51442  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 A1 vs A8WPFC G98 Black (B) 1 vs.FC Alliance G98 A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51460  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A3 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Seattle United G98 Tango B2
 51474  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6PacNW G98 Blue B 4 vs.Blackhills FC G 98 Black A1
 51489  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8Harbor Premier G98 Green A 2 vs.FC Alliance G98 A0

Bracket - Friday, March 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51446  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  4 A1 vs A6WPFC G98 Black (B) 4 vs.Blackhills FC G 98 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51459  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A3 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.FC Alliance G98 A2
 51485  Gig Harbor High School  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5Harbor Premier G98 Green A 1 vs.PacNW G98 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51479  Ingersoll Stadium  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Blackhills FC G 98 Black A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Gold1
 51461  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G98 Green A1
 51496  Bothell High School  01:00 PM  HS A8 vs A4FC Alliance G98 A 1 vs.Seattle United G98 Tango B0
 51475  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A1PacNW G98 Blue B 0 vs.WPFC G98 Black (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51458  Snohomish High School  10:00 AM  Stdm A3 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0CC vs.WPFC G98 Black (B)0CC






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.