2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 12 Div 3
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E6778D63-D39E-46B9-8ABB-73431FD1EDEB&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A7 : Harbor Premier G03 Green A3130333300331329 10  34 
 A4 : Eastside FC G03 White B1330003303313326 8  21 
 A8 : WPFC G03 White (B)1013313330303125 11  21 
 A6 : SSC Shadow G03-A1003303333003325 15  29 
 A2 : 3RSC G03 A3333103033010023 2  22 
 A5 : Eastside FC G03 Blue C0031001030311013 -7  8 
 A1 : NWN G03 B Blue1000003030030111 -18  12 
 A3 : Washington Rush G03 Nero B131000000000016 -21  8 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870381  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A5 vs A7Eastside FC G03 Blue C 1 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A3
 870353  Meadowdale High School  01:50 PM  1 A1 vs A3NWN G03 B Blue 1 vs.Washington Rush G03 Nero B1
 870389  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  5 A6 vs A8SSC Shadow G03-A 1 vs.WPFC G03 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870382  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Eastside FC G03 Blue C 1 vs.Washington Rush G03 Nero B2
 870362  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A83RSC G03 A 2 vs.WPFC G03 White (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870360  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A13RSC G03 A 3 vs.NWN G03 B Blue0
 870374  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G03 White B 0 vs.Washington Rush G03 Nero B0
 870402  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  8 A8 vs A7WPFC G03 White (B) 3 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870391  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2SSC Shadow G03-A 0 vs.3RSC G03 A1
 870397  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3Harbor Premier G03 Green A 4 vs.Washington Rush G03 Nero B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870354  Meadowdale High School  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5NWN G03 B Blue 0 vs.Eastside FC G03 Blue C1
 870366  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:00 PM  6 A2 vs A63RSC G03 A 2 vs.SSC Shadow G03-A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870399  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4Harbor Premier G03 Green A 1 vs.Eastside FC G03 White B4
 870392  Spokane Falls Community College  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1SSC Shadow G03-A 8 vs.NWN G03 B Blue1
 870383  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Eastside FC G03 Blue C 1 vs.3RSC G03 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870405  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  11 A8 vs A2WPFC G03 White (B) 4 vs.3RSC G03 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870356  Ballinger Playfield  11:30 AM  BP A1 vs A7NWN G03 B Blue 3 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A4
 870386  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC G03 Blue C 0 vs.SSC Shadow G03-A1
 870371  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  03:10 PM  1 A3 vs A4Washington Rush G03 Nero B 1 vs.Eastside FC G03 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870400  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  3 A7 vs A6Harbor Premier G03 Green A 4 vs.SSC Shadow G03-A1
 870372  Kasch Park Sports Complex  04:15 PM  1 A3 vs A8Washington Rush G03 Nero B 0 vs.WPFC G03 White (B)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870390  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:30 PM  4 A6 vs A4SSC Shadow G03-A 2 vs.Eastside FC G03 White B0
 870396  Gig Harbor High School  03:30 PM  3 A7 vs A1Harbor Premier G03 Green A 4 vs.NWN G03 B Blue1
 870369  Kasch Park Sports Complex  04:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2Washington Rush G03 Nero B 0 vs.3RSC G03 A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870395  Peninsula High School  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2Harbor Premier G03 Green A 1 vs.3RSC G03 A0
 870388  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A5SSC Shadow G03-A 1 vs.Eastside FC G03 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870363  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A33RSC G03 A 4 vs.Washington Rush G03 Nero B0
 870385  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Eastside FC G03 Blue C 0 vs.WPFC G03 White (B)0
 870393  Franklin Park  02:30 PM  A A6 vs A7SSC Shadow G03-A 4 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A0
 870357  Lynnwood High School  02:50 PM  1 A1 vs A4NWN G03 B Blue 1 vs.Eastside FC G03 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870364  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:01 AM  1 A2 vs A73RSC G03 A 3 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A2
 870394  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3SSC Shadow G03-A 1 vs.Washington Rush G03 Nero B0
 870376  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Eastside FC G03 White B 0 vs.WPFC G03 White (B)1

Bracket - Friday, October 30, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870379  Preston Park  07:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G03 White B 2 vs.Eastside FC G03 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870407  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A6WPFC G03 White (B) 2 vs.SSC Shadow G03-A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870404  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A3WPFC G03 White (B) 1 vs.Washington Rush G03 Nero B0
 870378  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Eastside FC G03 White B 3 vs.SSC Shadow G03-A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870380  Preston Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Eastside FC G03 White B 0 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A2
 870359  Lynnwood High School  05:15 PM  2 A1 vs A6NWN G03 B Blue 0 vs.SSC Shadow G03-A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870367  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A6Washington Rush G03 Nero B 0 vs.SSC Shadow G03-A5
 870365  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  10 A2 vs A53RSC G03 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G03 Blue C1

Bracket - Monday, November 09, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870370  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Washington Rush G03 Nero B 0 vs.NWN G03 B Blue1

Bracket - Friday, November 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870384  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Eastside FC G03 Blue C 0 vs.Eastside FC G03 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870387  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Eastside FC G03 Blue C 1 vs.NWN G03 B Blue0
 870373  Cavelero Mid High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A7Washington Rush G03 Nero B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A3
 870408  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:45 PM  4 A8 vs A4WPFC G03 White (B) 0 vs.Eastside FC G03 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870361  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 AM  1 A2 vs A43RSC G03 A 3 vs.Eastside FC G03 White B3
 870368  Cavelero Mid High School  10:30 AM  Stdm A3 vs A5Washington Rush G03 Nero B 1 vs.Eastside FC G03 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870355  Lynnwood High School  11:10 AM  1 A1 vs A8NWN G03 B Blue 0 vs.WPFC G03 White (B)3
 870377  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A4 vs A2Eastside FC G03 White B 3 vs.3RSC G03 A1
 870398  Gig Harbor High School  05:15 PM  2 A7 vs A5Harbor Premier G03 Green A 1 vs.Eastside FC G03 Blue C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870358  Meadowdale High School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2NWN G03 B Blue 3 vs.3RSC G03 A0
 870401  Gig Harbor High School  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8Harbor Premier G03 Green A 2 vs.WPFC G03 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870375  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G03 White B 2 vs.NWN G03 B Blue1
 870403  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A8 vs A5WPFC G03 White (B) 2 vs.Eastside FC G03 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 870406  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A8 vs A1WPFC G03 White (B) 0 vs.NWN G03 B Blue0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.