2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Girls Under 12 Div 4
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=EB400EF0-6F04-4796-9492-D21920AC344E&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A6 : Seattle United G03 Nova C300333331019 11  18 
 A5 : Crossfire Premier G03 C113313103319 9  10 
 A2 : Washington Rush G03 Nero B313010313318 5  12 
 A3 : SSC Shadow G03-B131013003012 -4  5 
 A4 : FWFC G03 White (B)110301300110 -2  7 
 A1 : PacNW G03 White C00101100003 -19  3 

Bracket - Saturday, January 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77394  Cavelero Mid High School  01:30 PM  Stdm A2 vs A1Washington Rush G03 Nero B 4 vs.PacNW G03 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77395  Archbishop Murphy High School  10:45 AM  stdm A2 vs A5Washington Rush G03 Nero B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 C0
 77407  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3FWFC G03 White (B) 0 vs.SSC Shadow G03-B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77389  Hazen High School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3PacNW G03 White C 1 vs.SSC Shadow G03-B2

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77404  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  0 A4 vs A5FWFC G03 White (B) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 C0
 77401  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  04:00 PM  5 A3 vs A1SSC Shadow G03-B 0 vs.PacNW G03 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77390  Starfire Sports Complex  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5PacNW G03 White C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 C3

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77396  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Washington Rush G03 Nero B 3 vs.FWFC G03 White (B)1
 77410  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier G03 C 2 vs.SSC Shadow G03-B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77414  Kellogg MS  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Seattle United G03 Nova C 1 vs.Washington Rush G03 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77406  Saghalie Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6FWFC G03 White (B) 2 vs.Seattle United G03 Nova C1
 77403  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 A3 vs A5SSC Shadow G03-B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 C0

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77391  Petrovitsky Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2PacNW G03 White C 0 vs.Washington Rush G03 Nero B0
 77415  Loyal Heights  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3Seattle United G03 Nova C 0 vs.SSC Shadow G03-B1
 77411  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL2 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier G03 C 1 vs.FWFC G03 White (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77397  Cavelero Mid High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A2 vs A6Washington Rush G03 Nero B 0 vs.Seattle United G03 Nova C4
 77405  Sacajawea Middle School  02:00 PM  0 A4 vs A1FWFC G03 White (B) 1 vs.PacNW G03 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77393  Petrovitsky Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6PacNW G03 White C 1 vs.Seattle United G03 Nova C5
 77400  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5 A3 vs A2SSC Shadow G03-B 0 vs.Washington Rush G03 Nero B2

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77392  Petrovitsky Park  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4PacNW G03 White C 0 vs.FWFC G03 White (B)2
 77402  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A3 vs A6SSC Shadow G03-B 1 vs.Seattle United G03 Nova C3
 77412  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier G03 C 0 vs.Washington Rush G03 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77399  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5 A3 vs A4SSC Shadow G03-B 1 vs.FWFC G03 White (B)0
 77417  Van Asselt Elementary  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Seattle United G03 Nova C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 C0

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77416  Van Asselt Elementary  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Seattle United G03 Nova C 3 vs.PacNW G03 White C0
 77408  Sacajawea Middle School  04:00 PM  0 A4 vs A2FWFC G03 White (B) 1 vs.Washington Rush G03 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77418  Whitman MS  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Seattle United G03 Nova C 0 vs.FWFC G03 White (B)0
 77398  Archbishop Murphy High School  01:00 PM  stdm A2 vs A3Washington Rush G03 Nero B 1 vs.SSC Shadow G03-B0
 77413  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL2 A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier G03 C 2 vs.PacNW G03 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77409  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier G03 C 2 vs.Seattle United G03 Nova C0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.