2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 17 Div 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F75C0180-A1F1-49C9-921A-1E5C717E868F&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Crossfire Premier G98 B333300313333331 31  37 
 A4 : NWN G98 A Red313133333103x27 14  24 
 A3 : RVS G98 Orange A (309209016)113133311333x26 17  21 
 A5 : WPFC G98 White C003133111013118 1  16 
 A12 : Norpoint FC 98 Robinson330001010333x17 -1  13 
 A11 : NWN G98 B Blue030003003003x12 -5  10 
 A1 : 3RSC G98 B13300300001 x11 -9  15 
 A6 : Washington Rush G98 Nero B00003030100 x7 -24  7 
 A9 : Crossfire Premier G98 C000010100000x2 -24  7 

Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51424  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  3 A4 vs A5NWN G98 A Red 3 vs.WPFC G98 White C2

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51406  Cavelero Mid High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A2Washington Rush G98 Nero B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G98 B9
 51401  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A12Crossfire Premier G98 C 0 vs.Norpoint FC 98 Robinson1

Bracket - Sunday, January 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51416  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A3 vs A4RVS G98 Orange A (309209016) 1 vs.NWN G98 A Red1

Bracket - Friday, January 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51422  Hartman Park  07:15 PM  1 A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier G98 B 1 vs.WPFC G98 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, January 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51430  Lynnwood High School  11:30 AM  3 A4 vs A6NWN G98 A Red 2 vs.Washington Rush G98 Nero B0
 51426  Lynnwood High School  06:00 PM  3 A11 vs A5NWN G98 B Blue 0 vs.WPFC G98 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, January 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51439  Browns Point Elementary School Field  01:30 PM  1 A12 vs A9Norpoint FC 98 Robinson 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G98 C1

Bracket - Friday, January 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51411  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  4 A5 vs A3WPFC G98 White C 0 vs.RVS G98 Orange A (309209016)0

Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51438  Lynnwood High School  01:00 PM  3 A11 vs A9NWN G98 B Blue 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G98 C1
 51408  Browns Point Elementary School Field  02:30 PM  1 A12 vs A2Norpoint FC 98 Robinson 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G98 B1
 51388  Lynnwood High School  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1NWN G98 A Red 0 vs.3RSC G98 B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51389  Archbishop Murphy High School  10:45 AM  stdm A6 vs A1Washington Rush G98 Nero B 0 vs.3RSC G98 B2

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51434  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 AM  5 A1 vs A93RSC G98 B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G98 C1
 51414  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  3 A11 vs A3NWN G98 B Blue 0 vs.RVS G98 Orange A (309209016)2
 51420  Browns Point Elementary School Field  10:00 AM  1 A12 vs A4Norpoint FC 98 Robinson 0 vs.NWN G98 A Red2
 51429  Redmond High School  06:30 PM  HS A2 vs A6Crossfire Premier G98 B 4 vs.Washington Rush G98 Nero B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51394  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 AM  3 A5 vs A11WPFC G98 White C 2 vs.NWN G98 B Blue0
 51400  Cavelero Mid High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A12Washington Rush G98 Nero B 2 vs.Norpoint FC 98 Robinson1
 51413  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL2 A9 vs A3Crossfire Premier G98 C 0 vs.RVS G98 Orange A (309209016)0

Bracket - Friday, February 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51405  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  4 A5 vs A2WPFC G98 White C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G98 B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51409  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A33RSC G98 B 0 vs.RVS G98 Orange A (309209016)3
 51419  Lynnwood High School  01:50 PM  3 A11 vs A4NWN G98 B Blue 0 vs.NWN G98 A Red1

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51427  Browns Point Elementary School Field  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A5Norpoint FC 98 Robinson 1 vs.WPFC G98 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51391  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  8 A1 vs A113RSC G98 B 1 vs.NWN G98 B Blue3
 51415  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier G98 B 0 vs.NWN G98 A Red2
 51431  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A3 vs A6RVS G98 Orange A (309209016) 3 vs.Washington Rush G98 Nero B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51432  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 A9 vs A6Crossfire Premier G98 C 1 vs.Washington Rush G98 Nero B3
 51398  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A3 vs A12RVS G98 Orange A (309209016) 4 vs.Norpoint FC 98 Robinson0
 51392  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A11Crossfire Premier G98 B 2 vs.NWN G98 B Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51428  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 AM  1 A1 vs A63RSC G98 B 6 vs.Washington Rush G98 Nero B1
 51404  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A3 vs A2RVS G98 Orange A (309209016) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G98 B0
 51399  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A12WPFC G98 White C 1 vs.Norpoint FC 98 Robinson1

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51397  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  4B A2 vs A12Crossfire Premier G98 B 1 vs.Norpoint FC 98 Robinson0
 51412  Archbishop Murphy High School  01:00 PM  stdm A6 vs A3Washington Rush G98 Nero B 1 vs.RVS G98 Orange A (309209016)1
 51437  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A9WPFC G98 White C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G98 C1

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51423  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A3 vs A5RVS G98 Orange A (309209016) 2 vs.WPFC G98 White C0
 51393  Meadowdale High School  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A11NWN G98 A Red 2 vs.NWN G98 B Blue1
 51386  Marymoor Park  06:30 PM  3 A2 vs A1Crossfire Premier G98 B 5 vs.3RSC G98 B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51390  Browns Point Elementary School Field  10:00 AM  1 A12 vs A1Norpoint FC 98 Robinson 2 vs.3RSC G98 B0
 51433  Lynnwood High School  12:45 PM  3 A11 vs A6NWN G98 B Blue 1 vs.Washington Rush G98 Nero B0
 51418  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A4Crossfire Premier G98 C 1 vs.NWN G98 A Red5

Bracket - Wednesday, March 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51407  Redmond High School  07:00 PM  HS A9 vs A2Crossfire Premier G98 C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G98 B4

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51387  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A3 vs A1RVS G98 Orange A (309209016) 2 vs.3RSC G98 B0
 51417  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A4WPFC G98 White C 2 vs.NWN G98 A Red2

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51410  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  3 A4 vs A3NWN G98 A Red 2 vs.RVS G98 Orange A (309209016)3
 51425  Cavelero Mid High School  11:30 AM  Stdm A6 vs A5Washington Rush G98 Nero B 0 vs.WPFC G98 White C1
 51403  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  8 A1 vs A23RSC G98 B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G98 B4
 51396  Browns Point Elementary School Field  04:30 PM  1 A12 vs A11Norpoint FC 98 Robinson 1 vs.NWN G98 B Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51436  Lynnwood High School  11:40 AM  2 A4 vs A9NWN G98 A Red 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G98 C0
 51402  Lynnwood High School  12:30 PM  3 A11 vs A12NWN G98 B Blue 1 vs.Norpoint FC 98 Robinson2
 51421  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  8 A1 vs A53RSC G98 B 3 vs.WPFC G98 White C3

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51395  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A9 vs A11Crossfire Premier G98 C 0 vs.NWN G98 B Blue2

Bracket - Wednesday, March 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51435  Redmond High School  07:15 PM  HS A2 vs A9Crossfire Premier G98 B 5 vs.Crossfire Premier G98 C0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.