2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Girls Under 14 Div 3
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FBC9E70C-DCBD-495D-8EC1-5CD5D05A171D&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : PacNW G01 Blue B133333319 14  15 
 A5 : Crossfire Premier G01 B313033316 10  16 
 A2 : 3RSC G01 A333130114 7  12 
 A8 : SSC Shadow G01-B30010138 -4  6 
 A4 : Washington Rush G01 Nero B03003017 -1  7 
 A6 : RVS G01 White B03310007 -4  3 
 A7 : WPFC G01 White C00013004 -14  2 
 A3 : Harbor Premier G01 White B00001034 -8  4 

Bracket - Saturday, January 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77103  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  Y A6 vs A5RVS G01 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 B1

Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77088  Renton Memorial Stadium  09:00 AM  Stdm A1 vs A5PacNW G01 Blue B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 B0

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77098  Cavelero Mid High School  02:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A8Washington Rush G01 Nero B 1 vs.SSC Shadow G01-B2
 77087  Starfire Complex  03:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3PacNW G01 Blue B 4 vs.Harbor Premier G01 White B1
 77100  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  6 A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier G01 B 6 vs.WPFC G01 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77104  Auburn Riverside High School  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8RVS G01 White B 1 vs.SSC Shadow G01-B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77093  Sehmel Homestead Park  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A6Harbor Premier G01 White B 0 vs.RVS G01 White B1
 77101  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  5 A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier G01 B 1 vs.3RSC G01 A3
 77114  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A1SSC Shadow G01-B 0 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B4
 77109  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  4 A7 vs A4WPFC G01 White C 0 vs.Washington Rush G01 Nero B3

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77107  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A2WPFC G01 White C 0 vs.3RSC G01 A3
 77102  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier G01 B 1 vs.Washington Rush G01 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77097  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A4 vs A1Washington Rush G01 Nero B 0 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B2
 77095  Gig Harbor High School  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2Harbor Premier G01 White B 1 vs.3RSC G01 A2
 77110  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  4 A7 vs A6WPFC G01 White C 0 vs.RVS G01 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77108  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3WPFC G01 White C 2 vs.Harbor Premier G01 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77113  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:30 PM  6 A8 vs A3SSC Shadow G01-B 0 vs.Harbor Premier G01 White B0
 77106  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A6 vs A1RVS G01 White B 0 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77112  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 A8 vs A5SSC Shadow G01-B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 B4

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77092  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  8 A2 vs A83RSC G01 A 0 vs.SSC Shadow G01-B0
 77094  Peninsula High School  12:15 PM  1 A3 vs A5Harbor Premier G01 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 B3
 77089  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A7PacNW G01 Blue B 2 vs.WPFC G01 White C0
 77099  Kasch Park Sports Complex  04:45 PM  2 A4 vs A6Washington Rush G01 Nero B 2 vs.RVS G01 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77096  Cavelero Mid High School  11:15 AM  Stdm A4 vs A3Washington Rush G01 Nero B 0 vs.Harbor Premier G01 White B1
 77105  Auburn Mountainview High school  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2RVS G01 White B 0 vs.3RSC G01 A3

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77090  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  8 A2 vs A13RSC G01 A 0 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B2
 77111  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  04:00 PM  6 A8 vs A7SSC Shadow G01-B 2 vs.WPFC G01 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77091  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  5 A2 vs A43RSC G01 A 1 vs.Washington Rush G01 Nero B1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.