Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 4
       


Crossfire Yakima -B02 A -- (0624-289CB13-9005)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865251  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A2PacNW B02 White C 6 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B02 A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865224  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Crossfire Yakima -B02 A 9 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 D2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865231  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Eastside FC B02 Blue C 4 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B02 A5

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865225  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Crossfire Yakima -B02 A 7 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 21

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865267  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Washington Rush B02 Nero B 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B02 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865226  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A2 vs A9Crossfire Yakima -B02 A 5 vs.FWFC B02 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865282  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  03 A10 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B02 A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865228  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A12Crossfire Yakima -B02 A 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B02 B6

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865229  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Crossfire Yakima -B02 A 1 vs.PacNW B02 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865263  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2Eastside FC B02 Grey D 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B02 A7

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865278  Sacajawea Middle School  12:00 PM  0 A9 vs A2FWFC B02 White (B) 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B02 A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865221  Tumwater HS Stadium  01:30 PM  Stdm A1 vs A2Blackhills FC B 02 Black A 4 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B02 A0

Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865223  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Crossfire Yakima -B02 A 6 vs.Blackhills FC B 02 Black A5

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865227  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A2 vs A11Crossfire Yakima -B02 A 2 vs.WA Timbers B02 Green B3