Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 4
       


PacNW B02 White C -- (0308-202CB13-0142)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865251  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A2PacNW B02 White C 6 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B02 A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865252  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  3 A6 vs A3PacNW B02 White C 2 vs.Eastside FC B02 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865239  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  7 A4 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 2 0 vs.PacNW B02 White C8

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865253  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  4 A6 vs A1PacNW B02 White C 5 vs.Blackhills FC B 02 Black A5

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865222  Pioneer Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Blackhills FC B 02 Black A 4 vs.PacNW B02 White C5

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865254  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A12PacNW B02 White C 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B02 B7

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865261  Preston Park  12:30 PM  2 A7 vs A6Eastside FC B02 Grey D 0 vs.PacNW B02 White C8

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865255  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A8PacNW B02 White C 3 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865275  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6FWFC B02 White (B) 3 vs.PacNW B02 White C4

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865256  Starfire Complex  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A10PacNW B02 White C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865229  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Crossfire Yakima -B02 A 1 vs.PacNW B02 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865291  Harmony Sports Complex  04:30 PM  8 A11 vs A6WA Timbers B02 Green B 1 vs.PacNW B02 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865257  Starfire Sports Complex  04:00 PM  3 A6 vs A5PacNW B02 White C 7 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 D2

Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865244  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier B02 D 1 vs.PacNW B02 White C6